SAMEDI 29 AOÛT 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : TEAM VELO BOURGES |
|||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH 1ère et 2ème Catg (41 partants) | |||
1 | DELANOUE Frédéric | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 1 |
2 | MOUSSY Christophe | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 1 |
3 | PATAUD Julien | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 1 |
4 | PATAUD Claude | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 1 |
5 | VIGNEAU Bernard | U C FOECY | 1 |
6 | SEBASTIEN THIERRY | AS FFOURCHAMBAULT | 1 |
7 | LALEVEE Frédéric | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 1 |
8 | DEPARTOUT ERWAN | ASPTT ORLEANS | 2 |
9 | RICHARD David | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 1 |
10 | DUCROUX Steeve | U C GUERCHOISE | 1 |
11 | BOURDIAUX David | A C GORDONIENNE | 1 |
12 | MERON Eric | ASPTT ORLEANS | 1 |
13 | CORTET Stéphane | V S NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 2 |
14 | BARDIAU Olivier | CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY | 2 |
15 | RICHARD CHRISTOPHE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 2 |
16 | BAUDOIN GERARD | BRAQUET ALBATIEN | 2 |
17 | GARNIER Patrick | U C GIEN SPORT | 2 |
18 | DUPONT Stéphane | U C GUERCHOISE | 2 |
19 | DODINET Daniel | ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME | 2 |
20 | ROBILLARD Jean Claude | ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME | 2 |
21 | SAVINA Yvan | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 2 |
22 | JACQUET Gilles | T C MENETOU SALON | 2 |
23 | COQUELET Christophe | A S E A BOURGES | 2 |
24 | TURK Michel | V S NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 2 |
25 | POIGET Frank | CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET-ABBATIEN | 2 |
26 | COUILLARD Olivier | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (13 partants) | |||
1 | DELANOUE Frédéric | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 |
2 | MOUSSY Christophe | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
3 | PATAUD Julien | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
4 | PATAUD Claude | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
5 | VIGNEAU Bernard | U C FOECY | 18 |
6 | SEBASTIEN THIERRY | AS FFOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
7 | LALEVEE Frédéric | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
8 | RICHARD David | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
9 | DUCROUX Steeve | U C GUERCHOISE | 18 |
10 | BOURDIAUX David | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 |
11 | MERON Eric | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE ( 28 partants) | |||
1 | DEPARTOUT ERWAN | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
2 | CORTET Stéphane | V S NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
3 | BARDIAU Olivier | CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
4 | RICHARD CHRISTOPHE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
5 | BAUDOIN GERARD | BRAQUET ALBATIEN | 45 |
6 | GARNIER Patrick | U C GIEN SPORT | 45 |
7 | DUPONT Stéphane | U C GUERCHOISE | 18 |
8 | DODINET Daniel | ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME | 45 |
9 | ROBILLARD Jean Claude | ST JEAN DE LA RUELLE CYCLISME | 45 |
10 | SAVINA Yvan | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
11 | JACQUET Gilles | T C MENETOU SALON | 18 |
12 | COQUELET Christophe | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
13 | TURK Michel | V S NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
14 | POIGET Frank | CLUB CYCLISTE BRAQUET-ABBATIEN | 45 |
15 | COUILLARD Olivier | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (28 partants) | |||
1 | JAGOT Benoit | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
2 | ROYER Thierry | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 |
3 | SAINT-CERIN HAROLD | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
4 | MOUSSY Laurent | U C GUERCHOISE | 18 |
5 | BONNARD Jérôme | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
6 | GIRAUD FREDERIC | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
7 | BONNARD Denis | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 |
8 | LEGRAND Arnaud | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
9 | FOLTIER Aurélien | V C GOUZON | 23 |
10 | COURTILLET Guy | U S MEREAU | 18 |
11 | DUBOIS Dominique | A S FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
12 | BROSSE Denis | A S L C MECACHROME | 18 |
13 | WEGENER PHILIPPE | TEAM CYCLO-CROSS VTT 91 | 91 |
14 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 |
15 | MORIN LUC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
16 | BROUARD Gilles | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
17 | THURIOT Cédric | C C VIERZON | 18 |
18 | OCTON Nicolas | U S MEREAU | 18 |
19 | BERNARDET Bruno | A L LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 |
20 | LAUVERJAT Michel | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS ( 34 partants) | |||
1 | BIEMMI Gilles | U S MEREAU | 18 |
2 | GALLIOT Daniel | A C VOVES | 28 |
3 | PINAULT Jean | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
4 | JACQUET Didier | CYCLO SPORT CRAVEN | 13 |
5 | JARROUSSE Jean | A S U C MIGENNES | 89 |
6 | PEDARD Jacky | V C LIGNIEROIS | 18 |
7 | BOUQUET David | U C FOECY | 18 |
8 | VILLAIN Jean-Jacques | V S NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
9 | CONTARIN Christian | U C AIGURANDE | 36 |
10 | LACOMBE Dominique | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
11 | GOURDET Anne FEM | A S L D ST DOULCHARD | 01 |
12 | DESSACHY Xavier | A S E A BOURGES | 18 |
13 | BENOIT Gilles | CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
14 | GODART Christian | U COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
15 | COUTY MICHEL | COURCY AUX LOGES | 45 |
16 | ROSIER Michel | NEVOY SPORT | 45 |
17 | DECARY Alain | CYCLUNI | 18 |
18 | VARANNES Michel | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
19 | MARION Emmanuel | U C GUERCHOISE | 18 |
20 | PATAUD Brigitte FEM | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |