DIMANCHE 2 AOÛT 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
||||
SCRATCH 1 et 2 (37 partants) | ||||
1 | SOBCZAK LAURENT | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | 1 |
2 | PATAUD JULIEN | TV BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
3 | RONDIER VALERY | CSLG SAINT AMAND | 18 | 1 |
4 | THEVENET PHILIPPE | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | 2 |
5 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 1 |
6 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | UC FOËCY | 18 | 1 |
7 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | 1 |
8 | DUCROUX STEVE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | 2 |
9 | BRACQUEMOND QUENTIN | INFOSPORT LOIRET | 45 | 2 |
10 | PIOLET ALEX | UC FOËCY | 18 | 1 |
11 | BRUNET FREDERIC | UC MEHUNOISE | 18 | 1 |
12 | NOBECOURT ALAIN | AMICALE LAÏQUE DE NEUVILLE | 45 | 1 |
13 | FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE | US BONNY | 45 | 2 |
14 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | 1 |
15 | VERDENAL FRANÇIS | VELO SPORT SAINT YORRE | 03 | 2 |
16 | THIEBLEMONT JEAN PAUL | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | 2 |
17 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 | 2 |
18 | ANDRE DIDIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 2 |
19 | MADRANGE FRANCK | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | 1 |
20 | ROBILLARD JEAN CLAUDE | SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE | 45 | 2 |
21 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 2 |
22 | JOU PATRICK | AMICALE DE NEUVILLE | 45 | 2 |
23 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | 2 |
24 | MARCEL DANIEL | ALLC | 18 | 2 |
25 | JACQUET GILLES | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 | 2 |
26 | MICHEL PHILIPPE | AC CERE COING | 36 | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (16 partants) | ||||
1 | SOBCZAK LAURENT | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
2 | PATAUD JULIEN | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
3 | RONDIER VALERY | CSLG SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
4 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
5 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
6 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
7 | PIOLET ALEX | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
8 | BRUNET FREDERIC | UC MEHUNOISE | 18 | |
9 | NOBECOURT ALAIN | AMICALE LAÏQUE DE NEUVILLE | 45 | |
10 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
11 | MADRANGE FRANCK | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (21 partants) | ||||
1 | THEVENET PHILIPPE | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
2 | DUCROUX STEVE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
3 | BRACQUEMOND QUENTIN | INFOSPORT LOIRET | 45 | |
4 | FEUILLETTE DOMINIQUE | US BONNY | 45 | |
5 | VERDENAL FRANÇIS | VELO SPORT SAINT YORRE | 03 | |
6 | THIEBLEMONT JEAN PAUL | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
7 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 | |
8 | ANDRE DIDIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
9 | ROBILLARD JEAN CLAUDE | SAINT JEAN DE LA RUELLE | 45 | |
10 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
11 | JOU PATRICK | AMICALE DE NEUVILLE | 45 | |
12 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | |
13 | MARCEL DANIEL | ALLC | 18 | |
14 | JACQUET GILLES | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 | |
15 | MICHEL PHILIPPE | AC CERE COING | 36 | |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (33 partants) | ||||
1 | DEPARTOUT AUDRIC | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
2 | MALCOEFFE GREGORY | CSLG SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
3 | TUFFERY NICOLAS | CYCLO CLUB LES COPAINS | 63 | |
4 | RENAULT MICHEL | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 | |
5 | BONNARD JEROME | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
6 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
7 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
8 | GIRAUD FREDERIC | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
9 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 | |
10 | COUDRIER SEBASTIEN | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
11 | JAGOT BENOIT | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
12 | FOURREAU PATRICK | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
13 | AUDOUX CHRISTOPHE | ASSO CRAC TOURAINE | 37 | |
14 | FOLTIER AURELIEN | VC GOUZON | 03 | |
15 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
16 | DUCHESNE CHRISTOPHE | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | |
17 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
18 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
19 | MANDLER PHILIPPE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | |
20 | GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
21 | TAILLANDIER PATRICK | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | |
22 | MORIN LUC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
23 | DUBUT FRANÇOIS | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 | |
24 | BERNARDET BRUNO | ALLC | 18 | |
25 | COUROUX STEPHANE | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
G.S (43 partants) | ||||
1 | CHOLLET JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
2 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
3 | CHÉRANCÉ JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
4 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
5 | MARTINAT ROLAND | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
6 | DA SILVA JEAN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | |
7 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
8 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
9 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
10 | GRACZYK MARC | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | |
11 | COLANGE PHILIPPE | CL BLOIS | 41 | |
12 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 | |
13 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
14 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU | 18 | |
15 | PELLERIN ALAIN | VC VINEUIL | 36 | |
16 | PETIT GERARD | AVON FONTAINEBLEAU | 77 | |
17 | BLIN JEAN | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
18 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | AAJB BLOS | 41 | |
19 | DESMAREST JEAN CLAUDE | ACLMD | 58 | |
20 | DELABESSE GERARD | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
21 | DUGUET JEAN MARC | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
22 | BOUQUET DAVID | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
23 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
24 | CHOLLET MICHEL | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
25 | RUDELLE PHILIPPE | VC BANLIEUE SUD | 91 | |
26 | GIRARD MICHEL | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
27 | RAUSA DOMINIQUE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
28 | BUSATO JEAN MARIE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
29 | GODEFROY PIERRE | ALS NEUVILLE AUX BOIS | 45 | |
30 | GUERIN DIDIER | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | |
31 | VALERI ROBERT | CLUB CYCLISTE MENNECY VILLEROY | 91 | |
32 | DUMONT MAURICE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
33 | POULIGUIN SEBASTIEN | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
34 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 | |
35 | BONNIN ALAIN | UNION SPORTIVE BONNYCHONNE | 45 | |
36 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |