DIMANCHE 19 JUILLET 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
||||
SCRATCH 1 et 2 (24 partants) | ||||
1 | SOBZACK LAURENT | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | 1 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | 1 |
3 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TV BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
4 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | 1 |
5 | MALBE SERGE | VAILLY LOISIRS VELO | 18 | 1 |
6 | TOURETTE THIERRY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | 1 |
7 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 | 2 |
8 | MOREAU BERNARD | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 | 2 |
9 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | 1 |
10 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | 2 |
11 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | 2 |
12 | TESSIAU JEROME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 1 |
13 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | 2 |
14 | THOMAS JEAN LOUIS | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 | 1 |
15 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 | 1 |
16 | CHESNAIS JEAN YVES | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (13 partants) | ||||
1 | SOBZACK LAURENT | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
2 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
3 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
4 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | |
5 | MALBE SERGE | VAILLY LOISIRS VELO | 18 | |
6 | TOURETTE THIERRY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
7 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
8 | TESSIAU JEROME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
9 | THOMAS JEAN LOUIS | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 | |
10 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 | |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (11 partants) | ||||
1 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 | |
2 | MOREAU BERNARD | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 | |
3 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
4 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
5 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | |
6 | CHESNAIS JEAN YVES | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (23 partants) | ||||
1 | GODILLON LAURENT | VTT CLUB BLESOIS | 41 | |
2 | JAGOT BENOIT | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
3 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU | 18 | |
4 | JATA CHRISTOPHE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
5 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU | 18 | |
6 | GIRAUD FREDERIC | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
7 | ENOUF STEPHANE | ORÇAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 | |
8 | GAÏA STEPHANE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
9 | LE DISEZ PASCAL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
10 | POTELUNE RENAUD | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
11 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
12 | CAROLI PATRICK | CSLG SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
13 | POTELUNE DIDIER | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
14 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 | |
15 | MORIN LUC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
16 | IGORA BAPTISTE | ALLC | 18 | |
17 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 | |
18 | DELGADO PHILIPPE | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
19 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
20 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
21 | FOURREAU PATRICK | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
G.S (37 partants) | ||||
1 | COLANGE PHILIPPE | CL BLOIS | 41 | |
2 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
3 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
4 | BOIN MICHEL | VC BEAUMONT BOESSES | 45 | |
5 | THIROT ERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | |
6 | GIRARD MICHEL | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
7 | GUERIN DIDIER | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | |
8 | RAUSA DOMINIQUE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
9 | PINAULT JEAN | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 | |
10 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | |
11 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | AAJ BLOIS | 41 | |
12 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 | |
13 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
14 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU | 18 | |
15 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
16 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
17 | DELABESSE GERARD | AS MENESTRAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
18 | REDHON ELIE | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | |
19 | COMPAIN PATRICE | CSLG SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
20 | BLIN JEAN | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
21 | PRESVOTS JEAN | VC BLEROIS | 37 | |
22 | MARTIN BRUNO | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
23 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
24 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
25 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
26 | DUGUET JEAN MARC | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
27 | POULIGUIN SEBASTIEN | AS MENESTRAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | |
28 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
29 | THOMAS FABIEN | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
30 | CAMUS GAËLLE | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
31 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |