SAMEDI 16 MAI 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
||||
SCRATCH 1 et 2 (22 partants) | ||||
1 | PATAUD JULIEN | TV BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
2 | SOBCZAK LAURENT | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | 1 |
3 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
4 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | 2 |
5 | BOURSIER AURELIEN | UC FOËCY | 18 | 1 |
6 | MARCELLAUD GERARD | A C BOURGANEUF | 23 | 1 |
7 | VIAUD NICOLAS | AVC CHATEAUROUX | 36 | 1 |
8 | VIGNAUD BERNARD | UC FOËCY | 18 | 1 |
9 | BRUNET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN | 18 | 1 |
10 | LABUSSIERE JEAN LUC | CSM LE PECQ | 78 | 1 |
11 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TV BOURGES | 18 | 1 |
12 | PARENT FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
13 | VARENNE CYRILLE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 2 |
14 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 1 |
15 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 | 2 |
16 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
17 | TOURETTE THIERRY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | 1 |
18 | ANDRE DIDIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 2 |
19 | DALLOIS PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 | 2 |
20 | HIVERNAT NICOLAS | VC BLANCOIS | 36 | 1 |
21 | LE DISEZ PATRICK | UC MEHUN | 18 | 2 |
22 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TV BOURGES | 18 | 2 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (12 partants) | ||||
1 | PATAUD JULIEN | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
2 | SOBCZAK LAURENT | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
3 | BOURSIER AURELIEN | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
4 | MARCELLAUD GERARD | A C BOURGANEUF | 23 | |
5 | VIAUD NICOLAS | AVC CHATEAUROUX | 36 | |
6 | VIGNAUD BERNARD | UC FOËCY | 18 | |
7 | BRUNET FREDERIC | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
8 | LABUSSIERE JEAN LUC | CSM LE PECQ | 78 | |
9 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
10 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
11 | TOURETTE THIERRY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 | |
12 | HIVERNAT NICOLAS | VC BLANCOIS | 36 | |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (10 partants) | ||||
1 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
2 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | |
3 | PARENT FREDERIC | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
4 | VARENNE CYRILLE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
5 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 | |
6 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
7 | ANDRE DIDIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | |
8 | DALLOIS PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 | |
9 | LE DISEZ PATRICK | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
10 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (24 partants) | ||||
1 | BOURNONVILLE MICHEL | PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE | 75 | |
2 | BOULARD PHILIPPE | VELO CLUB GENNEVILLIERS | 92 | |
3 | DAVID HERVE | UC MEHUN | 18 | |
4 | RICHARD VALENTIN | US MEREAU | 18 | |
5 | BELLINO PASCAL | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
6 | BONNARD JEROME | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
7 | JOUFFIN KEVIN | ORÇAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 | |
8 | CAROLI PATRICK | CSLG SAINT AMAND MONTROND | 18 | |
9 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | TV BOURGES | 18 | |
10 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU | 18 | |
11 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
12 | JAGOT BENOIT | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
13 | JALLERAT JEAN PIERRE | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 | |
14 | DUCHENE CHRISTOPHE | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | |
15 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | EC ORVAL SAINT AMAND | 18 | |
16 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
17 | DUH MICKAEL | AVC CHATEAUROUX | 36 | |
18 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 | |
19 | LEGRAND ARNAUD | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
20 | MANDLER PHILIPPE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 | |
G.S (41 partants) | ||||
1 | BIEMMI GILLES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
2 | COLANGE PHILIPPE | CL BLOIS | 41 | |
3 | CHOLLET MICHEL | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
4 | DALLOIS TONY | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
5 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 | |
6 | BOURCEZ ALAIN | AS CHABLISIENNE | 89 | |
7 | CHÉRANCÉ JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
8 | JAROUSSE JEAN | ASUC MIGENNES | 89 | |
9 | DOLE JAMY | VC TULLES | 19 | |
10 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
11 | BEAUDOIN BERNARD | VC BLANCOIS | 36 | |
12 | BAUDON JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 | |
13 | BLANCHARD GILLES | VC TULLES | 19 | |
14 | PEDARD JACKY | VC LIGNIEROIS | 18 | |
15 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 | |
16 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU | 18 | |
17 | COUTY MICHEL | VC COURCY AUX LOGES | 45 | |
18 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | AAL BLOIS | 41 | |
19 | MEDINA MANUEL | ASUC MIGENNES | 89 | |
20 | RENAUD MICHEL | VC BLANCOIS | 36 | |
21 | PETIT PATRICK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
22 | DUGUET JEAN MARC | CC VIERZON | 18 | |
23 | MAUPETIT ALAIN | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
24 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
25 | PINAULT JEAN | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 | |
26 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | |
27 | MARQUET SERGE | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | |
28 | DUBE CLAUDE | VC COURCY AUX LOGES | 45 | |
29 | MARTINAT ROLAND | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 | |
30 | DEROUET CLAUDE | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
31 | GODEFROY PIERRE | AMICALE DE NEUVILLE | 45 | |
32 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | |
33 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 | |
34 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | TV BOURGES | 18 |