SAINT HILAIRE DE COURT Dimanche 11 mai 2014 Club organisateur : LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (16 partants) | |||
1 | PLANTEUREUX YANNICK | VT TRANZAUT | 36 |
2 | HERNANDEZ VINCENT | AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME | 45 |
3 | AVRIL ROMAIN | AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME | 45 |
4 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TV BOURGES | 18 |
5 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | TV BOURGES | 18 |
6 | PAUL JEREMY | VT TRANZAUT | 36 |
7 | VANAULT ERIC | VC CHATILLONNAIS | 36 |
8 | CHARTIER JEAN MICHEL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
9 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
10 | ALLIOT FREDERIC | AC LUANT | 36 |
11 | IALENTI ANDRE | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
12 | LIGONNIERE VIANNEY | AC LUANT | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (24 partants) | |||
1 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
2 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 |
3 | DESAGES THIERRY | CYCLUNI | 18 |
4 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 |
5 | TESSIAU JEROME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
6 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
7 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
8 | CORDEAU PASCAL | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
9 | JACQUET GILLES | TC MENETOU-SALON | 18 |
10 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
11 | COQUELET CHRISTOPHE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
12 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
13 | SAVINA YVAN | TV BOURGES | 18 |
14 | LOISEAU FRANCK | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
15 | DALLOIS PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 |
16 | LE DISEZ PATRICK | UC MEHUN | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (26 partants) | |||
1 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
2 | LOISEAU JULIEN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
3 | BOIN MICHEL | ASSO BEAUMONT VELO CLUB | 77 |
4 | JOUFFIN KEVIN | ORÇAY CYCISME 41 | 41 |
5 | CHILLAULT SAMUEL | TV BOURGES | 18 |
6 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | AS DENISON | 18 |
7 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 |
8 | DUBUT FRANÇOIS | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 |
9 | POTELUNE DIDIER | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
10 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | TV BOURGES | 18 |
11 | RICHARD VALENTIN | US MEREAU VELO | 18 |
12 | GAIA STEPHANE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
13 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
14 | LONG NICHOLAS | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
15 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
16 | JAGOT BENOIT | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
17 | DAVID HERVE | UC MEHUN | 18 |
18 | DAVID MAXIME | UC MEHUN | 18 |
19 | MORIN LUC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
20 | PAQUERIAUD PIERRE | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
21 | GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES | AS DENISON | 18 |
G.S (32 partants) | |||
1 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU VELO | 18 |
2 | AUDENOT MICHEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
3 | GIRARD MICHEL | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
4 | BOUQUET DAVID | UC FOËCY | 18 |
5 | DUBE CLAUDE | VC COURCY AUX LOGES | 45 |
6 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU VELO | 18 |
7 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
8 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
9 | CHERANCE JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
10 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU VELO | 18 |
11 | HUGUET CLAUDE | CL BLOIS | 41 |
12 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU VELO | 18 |
13 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
14 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | CLUB MEROISE | 41 |
15 | PASDELOUP AURELIE | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
16 | PINAULT JEAN | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
17 | MAUCLAIR CLAUDE | CL BLOIS | 41 |
18 | BEAUCHET PHILIPPE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
19 | CAMUS GAËLLE | VIGNOUX VELO VERT | 18 |
20 | DUMONT MAURICE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
21 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
22 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 |