LA ROSE 19/04/2014 E.C BOURGES CHER |
||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE | ||
1 | SAIZ FLORENT | AMICALE DE NEUVILLE |
2 | BARDARY FRANCOIS | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT |
3 | GILANT GREGORY | SLD FUSSY |
4 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
5 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN |
6 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | MERY ES BOIS |
7 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD |
8 | CARTERON AURELIEN | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE | ||
1 | ALVAREZ FREDERIC | ASVTT VIENNE ORVAL |
2 | LEFEBVRE LAURENT | PIGNY |
3 | DANET ERIC | US BONNYCHONNE |
4 | SCHAAL NATHAN | ALLC |
5 | DURAND CEDRIC | AC GORDONIENNE |
6 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | ECOSA |
7 | MALVESTIO MICHEL | VSN MORVAN |
8 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME |
9 | CHUAT DIDIER | CEERE COINGS |
10 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE |
11 | GANIEUX LAURENT | ALLC |
12 | LENNE PASCAL | ASPTT ORLEANS |
13 | LAGARDE PHILIPPE | UC FOECY |
14 | CORTET STEPHANE | VSN MORVAN |
15 | BRASSEUR ARTHUR | US ARGENTON |
16 | LEDISEZ PATRICK | MEHUN/YEVRE |
17 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME |
18 | TURK MICHEL | VSN MORVAN |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE | ||
1 | LAURET SAMUEL | AVCC CHATEAUROUX |
2 | BRACQUEMOND QUENTIN | INFO LOIRET |
3 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | VELO SPORT ST YORRE |
4 | MURAT DENIS | AC CHATEAUNEUF |
5 | GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE | UC MEHUN |
6 | ROYER THIERRY | AC GORDONIENNE |
7 | PRIEUX JEAN-MARC | NEVOY SPORT |
8 | JOUHANNEAU DIDIER | ASEA BOURGES |
9 | LONG NICHOLAS | ASEA BOURGES |
10 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE |
11 | BROUARD GILLES | ALLC |
12 | PARIS CHRISTOPHE | SLD FUSSY |
13 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON |
14 | MORICE JEAN-JACQUES | ASEA BOURGES |
15 | BOURNONVILLE MICHEL | PARIS CYCLISTE OLYMPIQUE |
16 | ANDRE JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
17 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TT |
18 | DE MONVALLIER LOYS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
19 | LAUDIER JEROME | UC FOECY |
20 | POTELUNE DIDIER | ASLC MECACHROME |
21 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TT |
22 | GAUTIER DAVID | ES MERY ES BOIS |
23 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | ALLC |
24 | AUPART BRUNO | A C CHATEAUNEUF |
25 | FOREST SEBASTIEN | U COSNOISE SPORTIVE |
26 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | CD ST ELOY DE GY |
27 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | A C CHATEAUNEUF |
28 | JOUSSET RAPHAEL | AS VIENNE EN VAL |
29 | ANDRE FABRICE | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
30 | NAVET FRANCK | ACBB ISSOUDUN |
31 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | A C CHATEAUNEUF |
32 | TEXIER MICHEL | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
33 | PIAT CHRISTOPHE | ASPTT ORLEANS |
34 | CHOLLET FABRICE | ASEA BOURGES |
35 | GAIA STEPHANE | ACBB ISSOUDUN |
36 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER |
37 | CHILLAUT SAMUEL | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
38 | LAURENT PASCAL | AVCC CHATEAUROUX |
39 | LEDISEZ PASCAL | ASLC MECACHROME |
40 | GORIN BERNARD | ECOSA |
41 | BOIN MICHEL | BEAUMONT VCC |
42 | POUZAINT ERIC | TC GRON |
CATEGORIE G S | ||
1 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
2 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI |
3 | CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 |
4 | SUARD CHRISTIAN | NEVOY SPORT |
5 | COUTY MICHEL | ASPTT ORLEANS |
6 | AUDENOT MICHEL | ASLC MECACHROME |
7 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU |
8 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU |
9 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU |
10 | CAUDRON YVES | VTT MESLINOIS |
11 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
12 | FORTIER PIERRE | ASPTT ORLEANS |
13 | COMPIN JEAN-LUC | BEAUMONT UCC |
14 | DUBOIS DANIEL | MERY ES BOIS |
15 | HUGUET DANIEL | AC VOVES |
16 | CHARBONNIER CLAUDE | UC AIGURANDE |
17 | MARTIN BRUNO | ACBB ISSOUDUN |
18 | SUCHAUD GUY | TEAM VELO 41 |
19 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | MER CYCLISTE |
20 | JOVIN JEAN-PIERRE | ASEA BOURGES |
21 | MARQUET SERGE | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
22 | GOUGNOT ROLAND | AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
23 | DELFORTRIE DOMINIQUE | UCVL |
24 | GENTIL ROLAND | UC GUERCHOISE |
25 | RUI FREDERIC | A C CHATEAUNEUF |
26 | PINAULT JEAN | UC MONTRESOR |
27 | PINTHIER PATRICK | ASPTT ORLEANS |
28 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 |
29 | DEZECOT GERARD | BEAUMONT UCC |
30 | LIMET FRANCIS | ASPTT ORLEANS |
31 | BLIN JEAN | AS SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
32 | BAUDON JEAN-PIERRE | VC GOUZON |
33 | GIRARD MICHEL | TEAM VELO 41 |
34 | HUEL CHRISTIAN | ASPTT ORLEANS |
35 | COQUELET SERGE | AS SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
36 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE |