DIMANCHE 1 MAI 2015
CLUB ORGANISATEUR : CC VIERZON
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH  1&2  (25 partants) cat
1 PATAUD JULIEN TEAM VELO BOURGES 18 1
2 PERRUCHE ROMAIN MENESTREAU EN VILETTE 45 1
3 LANGLOIS VALENTIN UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58 2
4 PETIT CORENTIN CC VIERZON 18 2
5 RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN ASEAB BOURGES 18 2
6 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ASLC MECACHROME 18 2
7 CHARTRAIN GUILLAUME ALLC 18 1
8 TESSIAU JERÔME LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18 1
9 MAGRIAU CORENTIN ECOSA 18 1
10 SAVINA YVAN TEAM VELO BOURGES 18 2
11 VILLAIN PATRICK AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45 2
12 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18 2
13 THOMAS JEAN LOUIS VC LIGNIEROIS 18 1
14 GANIEUX LAURENT ALLC LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 18 2
15 COQUELET CHRISTOPHE ASEAB BOURGES 18 2
16 PATAUD CLAUDE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18 1
17 BERNARD OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18 1
18 DUBOIS LUDOVIC ES MERY ES BOIS 18 1
19 JACQUET GILLES TC MENETOU SALON 18 2
PREMIERE CATEGORIE  (10 partants)
1 PATAUD JULIEN TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
2 PERRUCHE ROMAIN MENESTREAU EN VILETTE 45
3 CHARTRAIN GUILLAUME ALLC 18
4 TESSIAU JERÔME LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
5 MAGRIAU CORENTIN ECOSA 18
6 THOMAS JEAN LOUIS VC LIGNIEROIS 18
7 PATAUD CLAUDE TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
8 BERNARD OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
9 DUBOIS LUDOVIC ES MERY ES BOIS 18
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE  ( 15 partants)
1 LANGLOIS VALENTIN UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
2 PETIT CORENTIN CC VIERZON 18
3 RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN ASEAB BOURGES 18
4 ROMAIN EMMANUEL ASLC MECACHROME 18
5 SAVINA YVAN TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
6 VILLAIN PATRICK AS MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE 45
7 CHARBONNIER OLIVIER AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
8 GANIEUX LAURENT ALLC LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN 18
9 COQUELET CHRISTOPHE ASEAB BOURGES 18
10 JACQUET GILLES TC MENETOU SALON 18
TROISIEME CATEGORIE  ( 34 partants)
1 FOREST SEBASTIEN AC GORDONIENNE 18
2 CHABIN FABRICE UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
3 REGOUBY FREDDY AC GORDONIENNE 18
4 BONNARD DENIS AC GORDONIENNE 18
5 POTELUNE RENAUD ASLC MECACHROME 18
6 MOREAU PHILIPPE ASEAB BOURGES 18
7 POTELUNE DIDIER ASLC MECACHROME 18
8 LEGRAND ARNAUD TEAM VELO 41 41
9 VANNIER EMMANUEL US MEREAU 18
10 REGOUBY PIERRE UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
11 GIRAUD FREDERIC AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
12 LAMARRE ANTHONY UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
13 FOURNIER GERARD EC BOURGES CHER 18
14 PAILLET BRUNO UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE 58
15 CHOLLET NICOLAS CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE  18
16 LESUEUR DOMINIQUE ASLC MECACHROME 18
17 ROBERT ALAIN  ASLC MECACHROME 18
18 ANDRE JEAN LUC TEAM VELO BOURGES 18
19 VERRIER JOËL TEAM VELO 41 41
20 GALLON DANIEL CC VIERZON 18
21 AURAT YVES SLD FUSSY 18
22 CAROLI PATRICK CSLG ST AMAND MONTROND 18
23 GIRAULT LAURENT AC GORDONIENNE 18
24 OCTON NICOLAS US MEREAU 18
G.S  (35 partants)
1 CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE TEAM VELO 41 41
2 HUGUET DANIEL AC VOVES 28
3 GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
4 PASDELOUP AURELIE Féminine AC GORDONIENNE 18
5 MAUCLAIR CLAUDE ECC OLONNE 85
6 DECARY ALAIN CYCLUNI 18
7 DESSACHY XAVIER ASEAB BOURGES 18
8 GIRAUDON JACQUES US MEREAU 18
9 PERRUCHE JEAN-PAUL US MEREAU 18
10 MINIER HERVE CC VIERZON 18
11 MADRANGE SOLENE Féminine ECOSA 18
12 AUBERT FRANCIS VC TOURY 28
13 VARANNES MICHEL LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
14 PEDARD JACKY VC LIGNIEROIS 18
15 BIEMMI GILLES US MEREAU 18
16 GIRAULT REMY US BONNY 45
17 ALLARD JEAN-LUC VC TOUCY 89
18 PATINOT PASCAL CC VALOIS 60
19 BOUVET JEAN-PAUL CL BLOIS 41
20 DALLOIS TONY LOCO SPORT VIERZON 18
21 GOURDET ANNE Féminine ASLD ST DOULCHARD 18
22 BAUDON JEAN PIERRE TEAM VELO 41 41
23 THIROT ERIC ASLC MECACHROME 18
24 LEGRAND JACQUES TEAM VELO 41 41
25 DUBOIS DANIEL ES MERY ES BOIS 18
26 DUMONT MAURICE AC CASTELNEUVIENNE 18
27 CAMUS GAELLE CC VIERZON 18
28 GIRAULT ANGELIQUE Féminine AC GORDONIENNE 18
29 DECARY DELPHINE Féminine CYCLUNI 18