ST MARTIN DES CHAMPS DIMANCHE 8 MAI 2014 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : EC BOURGES CHER |
||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (8 partants) | ||
1 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | A.C.BAS BERRY |
2 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
3 | BARDARY FRANCOIS | C.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT |
4 | BOURDILLAT JEAN-PIERRE | A.S.FOURCHAMBAULT |
5 | RICARD ALAIN | ECOSA |
6 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | A.S.L.D.ST DOULCHARD |
7 | BRIALY JEAN-LOUIS | E.C.BOURGES CHER |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (12 partants) | ||
1 | BARBOUX JEAN-MARC | E.S.MAINTENON PIERRES |
2 | TURK MICHEL | V.S.NIVERNAIS MORVAN |
3 | DUPONT STEPHANE | U.C.GUERCHOISE |
4 | GANIEUX LAURENT | A.L.L.C |
5 | DUBOIS MARC | V.C.LIGNIEROIS |
6 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
7 | VARENNE CYRIL | A.C.CHATEAUNEUF/CHER |
8 | NEGRE JEAN-PIERRE | ECOSA |
9 | BOULLE LAURENT | U.C.GUERCHOISE |
10 | CORTET STEPHANE | V.S.NIVERNAIS MORVAN |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (28 partants) | ||
1 | LAURET SAMUEL | AVCC CHATEAUROUX |
2 | BERGERET MICHEL | V.C.TOUCY |
3 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | ECOSA |
4 | BROCHOT PASCAL | U.S METRO |
5 | ANIOT FRANCK | U.C.S.P |
6 | LONG NICHOLAS | A.S.E.A.BOURGES |
7 | TOURNEFIER JEAN-MARIE | U.C.GUERCHOISE |
8 | ST CERIN HAROLD | U.S.COSNOISE |
9 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
10 | TEXIER MICHEL | A.S.L.D.SAINT DOULCHARD |
11 | PAILLET BRUNO | U.S.COSNOISE |
12 | ANDRE JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
13 | VINCENT JEAN-FRANCOIS | U.C.GUERCHOISE |
14 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
15 | FOURNIER GERARD | E.C.BOURGES CHER |
16 | POTELUNE DIDIER | A.S.L.C. MECACHROME |
17 | HENRIET JEAN-CHRISTOPHE | V.S.NIVERNAIS MORVAN |
18 | CAROLI PATRICK | G.S.L.G.ST AMAND MONTROND |
19 | MARCUZI GREGORY | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
20 | CHOLLET FABRICE | A.S.E.A.BOURGES |
21 | PAQUERIAUD PIERRE | E.C.BOURGES CHER |
22 | PETIT ANDRE | A.S.C.FOURS |
CATEGORIE G S (30 partants) | ||
1 | CHEMINET JOEL | ASPO TOURS |
2 | GALLIOT DANIEL | A.C.VOVES |
3 | LECOEUR MICHEL | FJEC CHEVANNES |
4 | VILAIN JEAN-JACQUES | V.C.GOUZON |
5 | CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 |
6 | JAROUSSE JEAN | ASUC MIGENNES |
7 | GRACZYK MARC | A.S.L.D.SAINT DOULCHARD |
8 | BONNIFACE YANNICK | A.C.DECIZE |
9 | GUERIN DIDIER | A.S.L.D.SAINT DOULCHARD |
10 | RUDELLE PHILIPPE | U.C.BANLIEUE SUD |
11 | GENTIL ROLAND | U.C.GUERCHOISE |
12 | CAUDRON YVES | VTT MESLINOIS |
13 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | U.S. MEREAU |
14 | BUSATO FLORENCE | U.S. MEREAU |
15 | BONNIFACE JEAN-CLAUDE | A.C.DECIZE |
16 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI |
17 | CHOLLET MICHEL | C.C.SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
18 | MARQUET SERGE | A.S.L.D.SAINT DOULCHARD |
19 | DESSACHY XAVIER | A.S.E.A.BOURGES |
20 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | U.S. MEREAU |
21 | BOUHOUR JEAN-YVES | J3 SPORT AMILLY |
22 | PATAUD BRIGITTE | TEAM VELO BOURGES |