BOISGIBAULT 7 JUIN 2014 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : AC GORDONNIENNE |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE – 5 Participants | |||
1 | CLAUDE PATAUD | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
2 | BERNARD VIGNEAU | UC FOECY | 18 |
3 | JEAN PHILIPPE DESSENON | UC GIEN SPORT | 45 |
4 | FREDERIC BRUNET | U C MEHUN | 18 |
5 | FRANCIS GAUCHER | U C MEHUN | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE – 28 Participants | |||
1 | DOMINIQUE FEUILLETTE | U S BONNY | 45 |
2 | ERIC DANET | U S B C | 00 |
3 | YVAN SAVINA | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
4 | MICHEL TURK | V S N MORVAN | 58 |
5 | FRANCOIS DESPLANCHES | U S BONNY | 45 |
6 | CHRISTOPHE MOUSSY | U C S | 58 |
7 | FRANCK MADRANGE | E C O S A | 18 |
8 | CHRISTOPHE RICHARD | ASSO Avenir Sportif Fourchambault | 58 |
9 | DAVID BOURDIAUX | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 |
10 | ALAIN ROBERT | A S L C MECACHROME | 18 |
11 | MICHEL MALVESTIO | ASSO Vélo Sport Nivernais Morvan | 58 |
12 | EMMANUEL ROMAIN | A S L C MECACHROME | 18 |
13 | JEROME LAFON | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
14 | CEDRIC DURAND | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 |
15 | FREDERIC LALEVEE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
16 | STEPHANE CORTET | V S N MORVAN | 58 |
17 | LAURENT MARTIN | U C S | 58 |
18 | SAMUEL DA COSTA | Vélo Club de TOUCY | 89 |
19 | PATRICE BOUDOT | Avenir Sportif Fourchambault | 58 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE – 50 Participants | |||
1 | DESCHEMAKER Franck | Critérium Vaucluse Pernes | 84 |
2 | THIBAUD KRANTZ | A S P T T AUXERRE | 89 |
3 | MILORIAUX David | A S C Ouzouer sur Loire | 45 |
4 | AMIOT Franck | Union Cyclosportive PUJOLAY | 47 |
5 | HURTAULT Aurélien | E S C Avallon | 89 |
6 | FRANCIS VERDENAL | VELO SPORT DE ST YORRE | O3 |
7 | THIERRY ROYER | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 |
8 | LAURENT MOUSSY | U C LA GUERCHE | 18 |
9 | PATRICK JOU | AMICALE NEUVILLE CYCLISME | 45 |
10 | BERNARD GORIN | E C O S A | 18 |
11 | JOSEPH COSENZA | U C S | 58 |
12 | MICHEL DURAND | A S L HAUTEVILLE | 21 |
13 | STEEVE DUCROUX | U C LA GUERCHE | 18 |
14 | GUILLAUME LEBRUN | A S FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
15 | LAURENT GIRAULT | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 |
16 | MICHEL TEXIER | A S L D ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
17 | GERARD AMANT | V C DIGOIN | 71 |
18 | MICHEL BOIN | Beaumont vélo Club Cyclo | 77 |
19 | DOMINIQUE RAUSA | Club Cycliste de SACLAY | 91 |
20 | CEDRIC VINCENT | ESPRIT SAUVIGNOISE | 58 |
21 | DENIS CHAMBRE | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 |
22 | JEAN MICHEL FELIX | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 58 |
23 | DAVID GRANDJEAN | A S C FOURS | 58 |
24 | ARNAUD BOSCHI | A L C Souppes sur Loire | 77 |
25 | BRUNO CARUANA | NEVOY SPORT | 45 |
26 | JEAN JACQUES GERBAULT | A S DENISON | 18 |
27 | DANIEL GALLON | C C V VIERZON | 18 |
28 | PASCAL BOUCHEZ | A C CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
29 | PASCAL LEDISEZ | A S L C MECACHROME | 18 |
30 | GABRIEL BOITIER | BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 45 |
31 | MICHEL PERON | A S P T T AUXERRE | 89 |
32 | COCHEREAU Serge | Cote de Beauté Cyclisme Roy | 17 |
33 | PHILIPPE MARTY | U C S | 58 |
34 | DIDIER TOURRAUD | CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE | 58 |
35 | MICHEL LAUVERJAT | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 |
36 | YVES AURAT | S L D FUSSY | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS - 45 Participants | |||
1 | MORILLON François | A L C SOUPPES SUR LOIRE | 77 |
2 | LUIGI SOLIMEO | A S P T T AUXERRE | 89 |
3 | JEAN JARROUSSE | MIGENNES | 89 |
4 | AURELIE PASDELOUP | A C GORDONIENNE | 18 |
5 | JEAN PIERRE CHERANCE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
6 | CHRITIAN MONTARON | A C D L MACHINE | 58 |
7 | JEAN JACQUES VILLAIN | V S N MORVAN | 58 |
8 | FOURCAULT Daniel | A L C SOUPPES SUR LOIRE | 77 |
9 | CHEMINET Joël | ASPO TOURS | 37 |
10 | ANDRE SARTOR | U C S | 58 |
11 | PIAU Gilbert | NEVOY Sport | 45 |
12 | POMMEREAU Gilbert | A L C SOUPPES SUR LOIRE | 77 |
13 | DEGECOT Gérard | Beaumont Vélo Club Cyclo | 77 |
14 | RITTIE Jean-Pierre | Orcay Cyclisme 41 | 47 |
15 | YANNICK BONIFACE | A C D L MACHINE | 58 |
16 | RAYMOND PELISSIER | A V C CHANTELLE | 00 |
17 | JEAN BLIN | C C SAVIGNY | 18 |
18 | ELIE BIGNON | CLUB DYNAMIQUE VELO RIORGES | 42 |
19 | MEDINA Manuel | ASVC Migennes | 89 |
20 | PHILIPPE BEAUCHEZ | A C CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
21 | HERVE MINIER | C C VIERZON | 18 |
22 | JOB Jacky | A L C SOUPPES SUR LOIRE | 77 |
23 | COQUELET Serge | CC Savigny en Septaine | 18 |
24 | DOMINIQUE AUBERT | MER CYCLISME | 41 |
25 | GUY SOUCIET | U C LA GUERCHE | 18 |
26 | GUYOT Jean-Claude | UCS | 58 |
27 | JEAN PIERRE JOVIN | A S E A B | 18 |
28 | JEAN ESPANA | A S P T T AUXERRE | 89 |
29 | MAURICE DUMONT | A C CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
30 | PATRICIA PERON | A S P T T AUXERRE | 89 |
31 | BOUDOT Nathalie | Club Marzy Cycliste | 58 |
32 | BRIGITTE PATAUD | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |