LA GUERCHE - FONFRIN 24/05/2014 UC GUERCHOISE |
||
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (15 partants) | ||
1 | GAGNAIRE FABIEN | AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
2 | THIERRY SEBASTIEN | AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
3 | RICHARD CHRISTOPHE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
4 | DANET ERIC | US BONNYCHONNE |
5 | CORTET STEPHANE | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN |
6 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
7 | DUPONT STEPHANE | UC GUERCHOISE |
8 | DUBOIS DOMINIQUE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT |
9 | GANIEUX LAURENT | AL LA CHAPELLE |
10 | BELLIO JEAN-FRANCOIS | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN |
11 | VILLAIN PATRICK | AS MENESTREAU |
12 | MICHEL PHILIPPE | AC CERE COING |
13 | PRIN GUENON GILLES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
14 | DAUGERON ROMAIN | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (18 partants) | ||
1 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | AS DENISON |
2 | CHILLAUT SAMUEL | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
3 | GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE | UC MEHUN |
4 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TT |
5 | GRANDJAN DAVID | ASC FOURS |
6 | BONNARD JEROME | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
7 | BERTRAND CHRISTIAN | ASPTT NEVERS |
8 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
9 | PARIS CHRISTOPHE | SLD FUSSY |
10 | CABELLO FRANCK | LEVET TT |
11 | MARECHEAU THIBAULT | AL LA CHAPELLE |
12 | ANDRE FABRICE | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
13 | ANDRE JEAN-LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
14 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UCG NEVERS |
15 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | VS ST YORRE |
16 | COSENZA JOSEPH | UCS COSNOISE |
CATEGORIE G S (26 partants) | ||
1 | AURAT JEAN | ASEA BOURGES |
2 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
3 | GENTIL ROLAND | UC GUERCHOISE |
4 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON |
5 | COQUELET SERGE | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
6 | DEROUET CLAUDE | UC GUERCHOISE |
7 | SARTOR ANDRE | UCS COSNOISE |
8 | HUGUET DANIEL | AC VOVES |
9 | BEAUCHET PHILIPPE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
10 | MAUPETIT ALAIN | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
11 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
12 | BONIFACE YANNICK | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE |
13 | CHOLLET MICHEL | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
14 | BAUDON JEAN-PIERRE | VC GOUZON |
15 | GUYOT JEAN-CLAUDE | UCS COSNOISE |
16 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU |
17 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI |
18 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE |
19 | GUERIN DIDIER | ASLD ST DOULCHARD |
20 | THOMAS FABIEN | CC VIERZON |
21 | MARION EMMANUEL | UC GUERCHOISE |