DIMANCHE 22 NOVEMBRE 2015 CYCLUNI |
|||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH | |||
1 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | MENESTRAULT | 1 |
2 | THIERRY WILLY | VT TRANZAULT | 1 |
3 | BLOT PHILIPPE | CC VIERZON | 1 |
4 | MARGUERITAT TITOUAN | RL SARDENTAISE | 1 |
5 | CAPLANT JEAN MARC | NEUVY ST SEPULCRE | 1 |
6 | GILLANT GREGORY | SLD FUSSY | 2 |
7 | POINTEREAU AURELIEN | US ORLEANS FREE BIKE | 2 |
8 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | SLD FUSSY | 1 |
9 | MARECHAU HERVEE | SLD FUSSY | 2 |
10 | JACQUET FLORANT | CC VIERZON | 1 |
11 | MARCEL DANIEL | ALLC | 2 |
12 | PRINGUENON GILLES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 3 |
13 | CABELO JOHAN | LEVET TT | 2 |
14 | PERRIOT FRANCK | ALLC | 1 |
15 | SCHWITZGABEL MICKAEL | FFC | FFC |
16 | REGOUBY FREDY | AC GORDONIENNE | 1 |
17 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 2 |
18 | CHARTRAIN GUILLAUME | ALLC | 3 |
19 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 3 |
20 | MARGUERITAT PATRICE | FRESSELINE | 1 |
21 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | 2 |
22 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 3 |
23 | BENARD THEO | US MEHUN | 3 |
24 | BENARD THIERRY | US MEHUN | 3 |
25 | GROSJEAN PIERRE | TC GRON | 3 |
26 | SCHUTTEN ADRIEN | POULIGNY | 3 |
27 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | CC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 3 |
28 | GUERRUT EMMANUEL | US MEHUN | 3 |
29 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU | 3 |
30 | DESAGES THIERRY | CYCLUNI | 3 |
31 | GROSJEAN ROMAIN | TC GRON | 3 |
32 | RECKINGER JEAN PIERRE | ASLC MECACHROME | 3 |
33 | DRILLAUD FREDERIC | NL | NL |
34 | DA SILVA JEAN | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 3 |
35 | MAURICE JOHAN | MBC MEHUN | 3 |
36 | PERRUCHE DIDIER | POILLY LES GIENS | 3 |
37 | CHEVREAU PIERRE | TC GRON | 3 |
38 | PETIT PASCAL | CC VIERZON | 3 |
39 | POUZAINT ERIC | TC GRON | 3 |
40 | LIMET FRANCIS | ASPTT ORLEANS | 3 |
41 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON | 3 |
42 | DALLOT CHRISTIAN | LE POINCONNET | 3 |
43 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCOSPORT | 3 |
44 | TROUBAT FABIEN | MECASPORT | FFC |
45 | CAMARD DANIEL | USM SARAN | 3 |
46 | TISSIER CHRISTIAN | US ARGENTON | 3 |
47 | FRICHETEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | ACC VIERZON | 3 |
48 | VERDENAL MARTIAL | NL | NL |
49 | UZON BASTIEN | OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | 3 |
50 | DANJOUX ALAIN | AVC CHATEAUROUX | 3 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (11 partants) | |||
1 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | MENESTRAULT | |
2 | THIERRY WILLY | VT TRANZAULT | |
3 | BLOT PHILIPPE | CC VIERZON | |
4 | MARGUERITAT TITOUAN | RL SARDENTAISE | |
5 | CAPLANT JEAN MARC | NEUVY ST SEPULCRE | |
6 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | SLD FUSSY | |
7 | JACQUET FLORANT | CC VIERZON | |
8 | PERRIOT FRANCK | ALLC | |
9 | REGOUBY FREDY | AC GORDONIENNE | |
10 | MARGUERITAT PATRICE | FRESSELINE | |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (8 partants) | |||
1 | GILLANT GREGORY | SLD FUSSY | |
2 | POINTEREAU AURELIEN | US ORLEANS FREE BIKE | |
3 | MARECHAU HERVEE | SLD FUSSY | |
4 | MARCEL DANIEL | ALLC | |
5 | CABELO JOHAN | LEVET TT | |
6 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | |
7 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (32 partants) | |||
1 | PRINGUENON GILLES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | |
2 | CHARTRAIN GUILLAUME | ALLC | |
3 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | |
4 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | |
5 | BENARD THEO | US MEHUN | |
6 | BENARD THIERRY | US MEHUN | |
7 | GROSJEAN PIERRE | TC GRON | |
8 | SCHUTTEN ADRIEN | POULIGNY | |
9 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | CC CASTELNEUVIENNE | |
10 | GUERRUT EMMANUEL | US MEHUN | |
11 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU | |
12 | DESAGES THIERRY | CYCLUNI | |
13 | GROSJEAN ROMAIN | TC GRON | |
14 | RECKINGER JEAN PIERRE | ASLC MECACHROME | |
15 | DA SILVA JEAN | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | |
16 | MAURICE JOHAN | MBC MEHUN | |
17 | PERRUCHE DIDIER | POILLY LES GIENS | |
18 | CHEVREAU PIERRE | TC GRON | |
19 | PETIT PASCAL | CC VIERZON | |
20 | POUZAINT ERIC | TC GRON | |
21 | LIMET FRANCIS | ASPTT ORLEANS | |
22 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON | |
23 | DALLOT CHRISTIAN | LE POINCONNET | |
24 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCOSPORT | |
25 | CAMARD DANIEL | USM SARAN | |
26 | TISSIER CHRISTIAN | US ARGENTON | |
27 | FRICHETEAU JEAN CHRIST | ACC VIERZON | |
28 | UZON BASTIEN | OUZOUER SUR LOIRE | |
29 | DANJOUX ALAIN | AVC CHATEAUROUX | |
FÉMININES (6 partantes) | |||
1 | FRANCHET FREDERIQUE | LE POINCONNET | |
2 | PASDELOUP AURELIE | AC GORDONIENNE | |
3 | BLOT OCEANE | CC VIERZON | |
4 | CAMUS GAELLE | CC VIERZON | |
5 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | |
6 | PIE ISABELLE | TC GRON | |
15/16 ANS (1 partant) | |||
1 | UZON AURELIEN | OUZOUER SUR LOIRE |