DIMANCHE 15 NOVEMBRE 2015 A.C. CASTELNEUVIENNE |
|||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH TOUTES CATÉGORIES (43 partants) | |||
1 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | R.L. Sardentaise | 1 |
2 | LALEVEE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges | 1 |
3 | CAPLANT J. Marc | Neuvy St Sepulchre Cyclisme | 1 |
4 | JACQUET Florent | C.C. Vierzon | 1 |
5 | TOURETTE Thierry | ASPTT Orléans | 1 |
6 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | A.C. Luant | 1 |
7 | ROY Benjamin | U.C. Aigurande | 2 |
8 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | Gym Fresselines | 1 |
9 | CABELLO Franck | Levet Tout Terrain | 2 |
10 | POLLIANI Pierre | C.S.L.Gendarmerie St Amand | 3 |
11 | PERRIOT Franck | A.L.L.C | 1 |
12 | BLOT Philippe | E.C. Vierzonnaize | 1 |
13 | BARDIAU Olivier | C.D. St Eloy de Gy | 3 |
14 | DA SILVA Joaquim | V.T.T. Argentonnais | 3 |
15 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | A.S.L.C. Mécachrome | 2 |
16 | CHESNAIS J. Yves | E.C.Orval.St Amand | 3 |
17 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 3 |
18 | AUPART Bruno | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 3 |
19 | RICHARD Philippe | U.S. Méreau | 3 |
20 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni | 3 |
21 | GUERUT Emmanuel | U.C. Mehun | 3 |
22 | OCTON Nicolas | U.S. Méreau | 3 |
23 | GROSJEAN Pierre | A.S. Team Gron | 3 |
24 | COROT Patrice | A.S. Team Gron | 3 |
25 | TISSIER Christian | U.S. Argenton S/Creuse | 3 |
26 | MAURICE Johan | M.B.C. Mehun | 3 |
27 | PETIT Pascal | C.C. Vierzon | 3 |
28 | VERDENAL Martial | U.C. Guerchoise | 3 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (12 partants) | |||
1 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | R.L. Sardentaise | |
2 | LALEVEE Frédéric | Team Vélo Bourges | |
3 | CAPLANT J. Marc | Neuvy St Sepulchre Cyclisme | |
4 | JACQUET Florent | C.C. Vierzon | |
5 | TOURETTE Thierry | ASPTT Orléans | |
6 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | A.C. Luant | |
7 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | Gym Fresselines | |
8 | PERRIOT Franck | A.L.L.C | |
9 | BLOT Philippe | E.C. Vierzonnaize | |
abandons | |||
AB | GRANCINAT Jérôme | E.C.Orval.St Amand | |
AB | MARECHAU Thibault | S.L.D. Fussy | |
AB | REGOUBY Freddy | A.C. Gordonienne | |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (5 partants) | |||
1 | ROY Benjamin | U.C. Aigurande | |
2 | CABELLO Franck | Levet Tout Terrain | |
3 | ROMAIN Emmanuel | A.S.L.C. Mécachrome | |
abandons | |||
AB | CABELLO Johan | Levet Tout Terrain | |
AB | TURPIN Christophe | V.T. Tranzault | |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (20 partants) | |||
1 | POLLIANI Pierre | C.S.L.Gendarmerie St Amand | |
2 | BARDIAU Olivier | C.D. St Eloy de Gy | |
3 | DA SILVA Joaquim | V.T.T. Argentonnais | |
4 | CHESNAIS J. Yves | E.C.Orval.St Amand | |
5 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
6 | AUPART Bruno | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
7 | RICHARD Philippe | U.S. Méreau | |
8 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni | |
9 | GUERUT Emmanuel | U.C. Mehun | |
10 | OCTON Nicolas | U.S. Méreau | |
11 | GROSJEAN Pierre | A.S. Team Gron | |
12 | COROT Patrice | A.S. Team Gron | |
13 | TISSIER Christian | U.S. Argenton S/Creuse | |
14 | MAURICE Johan | M.B.C. Mehun | |
15 | PETIT Pascal | C.C. Vierzon | |
16 | VERDENAL Martial | U.C. Guerchoise | |
abandons | |||
AB | THURIOT Cédric | C.C. Vierzon | |
AB | SCHUTTEN Adrien | V.S. Pouligny Notre Dame | |
AB | FARGIER Florian | A.S.E.A.B | |
AB | BENARD Thierry | U.C. Mehun | |
FEMININES (6 partantes) | |||
1 | BLOT Océane | E.C. Vierzonnaize | |
2 | FRANCHET Frédérique | U.S. Le Poinçonnet | |
3 | TOURETTE Sandrine | ASPTT Orléans | |
4 | PASDELOUP Aurélie | A.C. Gordonienne | |
5 | DECARY Delphine | Cycluni | |
6 | PIE Isabelle | A.S. Team Gron | |
JEUNES 13 / 14 Ans (1 partant) | |||
1 | ROY Victor | U.C. Aigurande |