DIMANCHE 19 AOÛT 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : UC AIGURANDE |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (18 partants) | |||
1 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
2 | AUMENIER Didier | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
3 | LECORCHE Sullivan | AVENIR CYCLISTE SUD | 28 |
4 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | GYM FRESSELINE | 23 |
5 | VIAUD Nicolas | AVC CHATX | 36 |
6 | MARCHET Yann | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
7 | DELANOUE Frédéric | LEVET TT | 18 |
8 | LEYLAVERGNE Fabien | EC FELLETIN | 23 |
9 | RABIER Romain | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
10 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME | 36 |
11 | LAURENT Fabrice | AVC CHATX | 36 |
12 | CHANTEPIE Loïc | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
13 | HIVERNAT Nicolas | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
14 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
15 | MARCELLAUD Gérard | AC BOURGANEUF | 23 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (17 partants) | |||
1 | SABARLY Christian | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME | 36 |
2 | DEFACQUE Xavier | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
3 | ESSARTIER Benoit | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
4 | RAFFIN Gérôme | AC ST BENOIT DU SAULT | 36 |
5 | DUCHESNE Christophe | LEVET TT | 18 |
6 | ROY Benjamin | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
7 | FAURE Laurent | EC FELLETIN | 23 |
8 | ANDRE Didier | AC CHATEAUNEUF SUR CHER | 18 |
9 | GAGNEUX Laurent | LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 |
10 | CORDEAU Pascal | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
11 | DESAGES Thierry | ASS CYCLUNI | 18 |
12 | MOREAU Bernard | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
13 | CABELLO Yoann | LEVET TT | 18 |
14 | THIBAUD Thierry | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
15 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | GYM FRESSELINE | 23 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (24 partants) | |||
1 | VERRIER Joël | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
2 | CAILLON Frédéric | ST PRIEST SOUS AIX | 87 |
3 | RICHEFORT Jean-Michel | EC VELIZY 78 | 78 |
4 | LAFORET Hervé | AC LUANT | 36 |
5 | DUBOIS Damien | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
6 | BERGER Claude | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
7 | DUBUT François | MENNETOU SALON | 18 |
8 | AMARTIN Fabrice | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
9 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | VS POULIGNY ND | 36 |
10 | CONTARIN Olivier | UC BOUSSAC | 23 |
11 | LABROT Sébastien | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
12 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
13 | BIAUNIER Jean-Marie | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
14 | MARGUERITAT Yannick | US LA CHATRE | 36 |
15 | FOURREAU Patrick | CC VIERZON | 18 |
16 | BUSSON Christian | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
17 | GUILLOT Stéphane | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (21 partants) | |||
1 | GIRARD Michel | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
2 | PINAUD Jean | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
3 | BAILLON Alain | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
4 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC TULLE | 19 |
5 | VECCHI Serge | AC FURSAC | 23 |
6 | BOURRY Bernard | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
7 | CAILLON Gérard | AS ST JUNIEN | 87 |
8 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
9 | RUDELLE Philippe | VC BANLIEUE SUD | 91 |
10 | HUGUET Claude | CL BLOIS | 41 |
11 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
12 | BUSATO Florence | US MEREAU | 18 |
13 | LONGEIN Emilie | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
14 | BOUILLOT Gérard | JPC LUSSAC LES CHATEAUX | 86 |
15 | LEYLAVERGNE SANDRINE | EC FELLETIN | 23 |