SAMEDI 1er AOUT 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : VC BLANCOIS |
|||
SCRATCH 1ère Cat.(13 partants) et 2ème Cat (19 partants) | |||
1 | BERTRAND Françis | VC La Souterraine | 1 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 1 |
3 | PERROCHEAU Pascal | VC Angoulème | 1 |
4 | MAREUIL Patrick | RSC Champigny Sur Marne | 1 |
5 | VIAUD Nicolas | AVC Chatx | 1 |
6 | BOUTET Quentin | VC Montmorillon | 2 |
7 | RICHARD Pascal | VC Blancois | 2 |
8 | ACCOURI Clément | US Chauvigny | 1 |
9 | RABIER Romain | UC Aigurande | 1 |
10 | DESHAIS Julien | VC Montmorillon | 1 |
11 | CHARRE Mathieu | US Chauvigny | 2 |
12 | RAFFIN Jérôme | AC St Benoit Du Sault | 2 |
13 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 2 |
14 | BAUDET Sébastien | VC Blancois | 1 |
15 | GERBAUD Franck | VC La Souterraine | 1 |
16 | BRASSEUR Jean-Michel | VT Tranzault | 1 |
17 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 2 |
18 | SOULAS Philippe | AC Chasseneuil | 2 |
19 | RIOLLET Olivier | VC La souterraine | 1 |
20 | THERY Pascal | Indre Vélo Passion | 1 |
21 | CHARRET Eric | VC La Souterraine | 2 |
22 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | Gym Fresseline | 2 |
23 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | Gym Fresseline | 2 |
24 | ACCOURI Sylvain | US Chauvigny | 2 |
25 | DUSSOUCHAUD Jean-Paul | EC Felletin Ussel | 2 |
26 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 2 |
27 | FLORENTIN Jean | VC Blancois | 2 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (28 partants) | |||
1 | RICHEFORT Jean-Michel | E.C Vélizy | 78 |
2 | FAVARDIN Julien | VC Blancois | 36 |
3 | WANTZ Jean-Charles | ASC Belle Eglise | 60 |
4 | TALON Christophe | CS Bellac | 87 |
5 | BOYER Robin | CC Nieul | 87 |
6 | MALLET Jérémy | US Chauvigny | 86 |
7 | COLLIN Xavier | US Argenton | 36 |
8 | POISSON Jean-Pierre | US Nantiat | 87 |
9 | DUBOIS Damien | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
10 | AUDOUX Christophe | CRAC Touraine | 37 |
11 | TETU Patrick | UC Aigurande | 36 |
12 | MAGNON Serge | US Chauvigny | 86 |
13 | LOISEL Thierry | VC Blancois | 36 |
14 | GEORGET Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
15 | RIZZI Jean-Pierre | AC Creusoise | 23 |
16 | BIAUNIER Jean-Marie | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
17 | PAUGNAT Pierre | AS Legrand | 87 |
18 | CLAVEAU Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |
19 | BARTHE Jean-François | TC Morangis | 91 |
20 | SALAPIC Stéphane | AC St Vaury | 23 |
21 | THOUREAU Dominique | EC Ambazac | 87 |
22 | THERY Bernard | Indre Vélo Passion | 36 |
23 | GENDRE Jean-Marc | VC Blancois | 36 |
24 | BAUDET Bernard | UC Martizay | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (34 partants) | |||
1 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
2 | BAILLON Alain | UC Aigurande | 36 |
3 | DANDRIEUX Bernard | US Nantiat | 87 |
4 | DUMOND Marc | JA Isle Vélo | 87 |
5 | FAU Alain | US Chauvigny | 86 |
6 | PARVAIX Philippe | EC Ambazac | 87 |
7 | RIFFORT David | VC Montmorillon | 86 |
8 | CHAVANEL Christian | ECS Fontevraud/Montsoreau | 49 |
9 | DOLE Jany | VC Tulle | 19 |
10 | VALLEE Philippe | VC Blancois | 36 |
11 | BALOUZAT Pascal | Vél'Haut Jura St Claude | 39 |
12 | PRILLOUX Jean-Claude | Cycle Poitevin | 86 |
13 | VECCHI Serge | AC Fursac | 23 |
14 | PERREUR Gérard | VS Pouligny Notre Dame | 36 |
15 | BERNARD Emmanuelle | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
16 | FONTENY Alain | US Chauvigny | 86 |
17 | PENOT Claude | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
18 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |
19 | VILLAIN Jean-Paul | US Argenton | 36 |
20 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
21 | THESILLAT Yves | US Nantiat | 87 |
22 | BETOULLE Christian | US Nantiat | 87 |
23 | BEAUDOUIN Bernard | VC Blancois | 36 |
24 | CAILLON Gérard | AS St Junien | 87 |
25 | GODARD Laurent | VC St Gence | 87 |
26 | RENAUD Michel | VC Blancois | 36 |
27 | PELTIER Jean-Yves | SVPBM | 87 |
28 | BECHADE Laurent | VC St Gence | 87 |
29 | DUPIN Guy | US Chauvigny | 86 |