VENDREDI 03 JUILLET 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : ACBB ISSOUDUN |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (11 partants) | |||
1 | Frédéric DELANOUE | Levet Tout Terrain | 18 |
2 | Vianney LIGONNIERE | AC Luant | 36 |
3 | Olivier BERNARD | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
4 | Loïc CHANTEPIE | UC Aigurande | 36 |
5 | Eric VANAULT | VC Chatillonnais | 36 |
6 | Franck JASNY | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
7 | Frédéric ALLIOT | AC Luant | 36 |
8 | Alain RICARD | EC Orval | 18 |
9 | Franck MADRANGE | EC Orval | 18 |
10 | Corentin PETIT | CC Vierzon | 18 |
11 | Julien LOISEAU | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (10 partants) | |||
1 | Patrice MARGUERITAT | Gym Fresseline | 23 |
2 | Cyril BARACHET | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
3 | Olivier CHARBONNIER | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
4 | Titouan MARGUERITAT | Gym Fresseline | 23 |
5 | Christophe AUCLAIR | AC Creusoise | 23 |
6 | Pascal CORDEAU | UC Aigurande | 36 |
7 | Franck CABELLO | Levet Tout Terrain | 18 |
8 | Johan CABELLO | Levet Tout Terrain | 18 |
9 | Frédéric PARENT | Locosport Vierzon | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (19 partants) | |||
1 | Christophe MIRET | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
2 | Hervé DAVID | UC Méhunoise | 18 |
3 | Guy COURTILLET | US Méreau | 18 |
4 | François DUBUT | Team Cycliste Menetou Salon | 18 |
5 | Philippe JOUANNO | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
6 | Patrick CAROLI | CSLG St Amand | 18 |
7 | Emmanuel VANNIER | US Méreau | 18 |
8 | Stéphane GAIA | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
9 | Christian BERTRAND | ASPTT Nevers | 58 |
10 | Patrick PETIT | CC Vierzon | 18 |
11 | Pascal BOUCHEZ | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
12 | Frédéric GIRAUD | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
13 | Jean-Paul AGEORGES | AC St Vaury | 23 |
14 | Laurent SAMMARTO | VC Gouzon | 23 |
15 | Gérard FOURNIER | Entente Cycliste Bouges Cher | 18 |
16 | Roland LAMY | UC Aigurande | 36 |
17 | Rene CHARLOTON | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (15 partants) | |||
1 | Gérard BOUILLOT | JPC Lussac | 86 |
2 | Jean-Marie BUSATO | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
3 | Didier GUERIN | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
4 | Christian CHAVANEL | E.C Sportive Montsoreau | 49 |
5 | Didier SOULAS | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
6 | Jacky PEDARD | VC Lignières | 18 |
7 | Bruno MARTIN | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
8 | Jacques LEGRAND | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
9 | Philippe RICHARD | US Méreau | 18 |
10 | Jean-Pierre BAUDON | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
11 | Claude CHARBONNIER | UC Aigurande | 36 |