SAMEDI 4 AVRIL 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : ACBB ISSOUDUN |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (18 partants) | |||
1 | BARDARY Pierre | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
3 | AUMENIER Didier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
4 | TAYLOR Barry | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
5 | BERTRAND Françis | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
6 | GERBAUD Franck | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
7 | BARDARY François | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
8 | BEAUBRUN Antoine | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
9 | GRANCINAT Jérôme | ECOSA | 18 |
10 | MARCHET Yann | VC Lignières | 18 |
11 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 36 |
12 | RIOLLET Olivier | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
13 | LAFORME Sébastien | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
14 | CARTERON Aurélien | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
15 | MADRANGE Franck | ECOSA | 18 |
16 | THERY Pascal | IVP CHATX | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (35 partants) | |||
1 | LOISEAU Julien | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
2 | MARCELLAUD Gérard | Bourganeuf Avenir Cycliste | 23 |
3 | BROCHOT Pascal | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
4 | BORDAS Bernard | Commentry Cyclisme | 03 |
5 | BRASSEUR Jean-Michel | VT Tranzault | 36 |
6 | CORDEAU Pascal | UC Aigurande | 36 |
7 | GAGNEUX Laurent | AL La Chapelle | 18 |
8 | MIRMAN Daniel | Locosport Vierzon | 18 |
9 | COUERY Pascal | Team Alcoolo Vélo | 63 |
10 | PIVIN Cédric | US Argenton | 36 |
11 | AUCLAIR Christophe | AC Creusoise | 23 |
12 | POIRIER Jany | Cyclosport Néris Les Bains | 03 |
13 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
14 | CHARRE Eric | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
15 | THEBAUD Thierry | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
16 | DESAGE Thierry | Cycluni | 18 |
17 | CABELLO Franck | Levet Tout Terrain | 18 |
18 | ESSARTIER Benoit | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
19 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
20 | SEGUIN Françis | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
21 | CABELLO Johan | Levet Tout Terrain | 18 |
22 | DEFACQUE Xavier | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
23 | VOISIN Olivier | SLD Fussy | 18 |
24 | BRASSEUR Arthur | VT Tranzault | 36 |
25 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 23 |
26 | MICHEL Philippe | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
27 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Lignières | 18 |
28 | BARDIAU Olivier | Cyclo St Eloy De Gy | 18 |
29 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
30 | GOURDET Christophe | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (25 partants) | |||
1 | PACTON Laurent | US Méreau | 18 |
2 | PIVIN Laurent | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
3 | MALCOEFFE Grégory | CSLG St Amand Montrond | 18 |
4 | DUCHESNE Christophe | Levet Tout Terrain | 18 |
5 | OCTON Nicolas | US Méreau | 18 |
6 | CAROLI Patrick | CSLG St Amand Montrond | 18 |
7 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
8 | GAIA Stéphane | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
9 | JALLERAT Jean-Pierre | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
10 | TEXIER Thierry | CSLG St Amand Montrond | 18 |
11 | MANDLER Philippe | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
12 | JOUHANNET Julien | US Argenton | 36 |
13 | RICHARD Valentin | US Méreau | 18 |
14 | FOURNIER Gérard | EC Bourges | 18 |
15 | LALOUELLE Jérôme | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
16 | VITON Claudy | AL La Chapelle | 18 |
17 | VANNIER Emmanuel | US Méreau | 18 |
18 | LAFORET Hervé | AC Luant | 36 |
19 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | Neuvy St Séoulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
20 | THERY Bernard | IVP CHATX | 36 |
21 | ENOUF Stéphane | Orçay Cyclisme | 41 |
CATEGORIE G S (46 partants) | |||
1 | BOUILLOT Gérard | JPC Lussac Les Châteaux | 86 |
2 | BELANGER Adrien | Commentry Cyclisme | 03 |
3 | COLANGE Philippe | CL Blois | 41 |
4 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo | 41 |
5 | BIEMMI Gilles | US Méreau | 18 |
6 | COURTILLET Guy | US Méreau | 18 |
7 | RAUSA Dominique | Team Vélo | 41 |
8 | BAIILON Alain | UC Aigurande | 36 |
9 | BAUDON Jean-Pierre | Team Vélo | 41 |
10 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
11 | PEDARD Jacky | VC Lignières | 18 |
12 | PERREUR Gérard | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
13 | VALLEE Philippe | VC Blancois | 36 |
14 | COLLIN Bernard | Commentry Cyclisme | 03 |
15 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
16 | RICHARD Philippe | US Méreau | 18 |
17 | GEOFFROY Lionel | Sud Touraine Cyclisme | 37 |
18 | LACOMBE Dominique | Locosport Vierzon | 18 |
19 | BEAUDOIN Bernard | VC Blancois | 36 |
20 | DESSACHY Xavier | ASEA Bourges | 18 |
21 | GOURDET Anne | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
22 | GUILLAUMAT Dominique | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
23 | PERRUCHE Jean-Paul | US Méreau | 18 |
24 | DALLOIS Tony | Locosport Vierzon | 18 |
25 | HUGUET Claude | CL Blois | 41 |
26 | VECCHI Serge | AC Fursac | 23 |
27 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 18 |
28 | DUBOIS Franck | Locosport Vierzon | 18 |
29 | LIMET Françis | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
30 | BENOIT Gilles | Cyclo St Eloy De Gy | 18 |
31 | BERNARD Emmanuelle | AC Sostranienne | 23 |
32 | BUSATO Florence | US Méreau | 18 |
33 | GIRAUDON Jacques | US Méreau | 18 |
34 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
35 | SOUNY Armand | ACM Déols | 36 |
36 | DANJOUX Pascal | US Montierchaume | 36 |
37 | SERGENT Jean-Claude | VC Vineuil | 36 |