CHATEAUMEILLANT Dimanche 13 juillet 2014 Club organisateur : C.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (18 partants) | |||
1 | BARDARY Pierre | C.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
2 | PAUL Jérémy | VC TRANZAULT | 36 |
3 | BARDARY François | C.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
4 | MOREAU Yoann | VS Pouligny notre dame | 36 |
5 | DESRUES Loic | COMMENTRY CYCLISME | 03 |
6 | CHENUAT Frédéric | US LA CHATRE | 36 |
7 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
8 | MERCIER Pascal | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
9 | PATAUD Claude | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
10 | MALBE Serge | VAILLY | 18 |
11 | LAFORME Sébastien | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
12 | JASNY Franck | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
13 | RICARD Alain | ECOSA | 18 |
14 | AUPART Bruno | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (19 partants) | |||
1 | CONTARIN Stéphane | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
2 | ADANT Pierre | Club Alcoolo Vélo | 63 |
3 | LARGET Jean-François | UV ST ELOY | 03 |
4 | MAGRIAU Corentin | ECOSA | 18 |
5 | MARCHET Yann | VC Lignièrois | 18 |
6 | GANIEUX Laurent | ALLC | 18 |
7 | VARENNE Cyrille | AC chateauneuf sur cher | 18 |
8 | THOMAS Jean-louis | VC Lignièrois | 18 |
9 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | GYM FRESSELINES | 23 |
10 | DESAGES Thierry | CYCLUNI | 18 |
11 | MERCIER-BERVIALLE Laurent | Club Alcoolo Vélo | 63 |
12 | DEFACQUE Xavier | AC chateauneuf sur cher | 18 |
13 | COUERY Pascal | Club Alcoolo Vélo | 63 |
14 | CHESNAIS Jean-Yves | ECOSA | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (19 partants) | |||
1 | THOMAS Dominique | Cyclo Club Rochois | 74 |
2 | OUZET Geoffroy | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
3 | LONG Nicolas | ASEAB | 18 |
4 | BROCHOT Pascal | US METRO | 75 |
5 | MOUSSY Laurent | UGC La Guerche | 18 |
6 | BERGEMIN Régis | ECOSA | 18 |
7 | SCHWITZGABEL Alain | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
8 | LEVAVASSEUR Patrick | Néris les bains | 3 |
9 | MOREAU Philippe | AS DENISON | 18 |
10 | LAZARE Dominique | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
11 | CAROLI Patrick | CSLG ST AMAND | 18 |
12 | MARTIN Romain | CSLG ST AMAND | 18 |
13 | TEXIER Michel | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
14 | PAQUERIAUD Pierre | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
G.S (20 partants) | |||
1 | CORNEILLE Yannick | GOUZON | 23 |
2 | BELANGER Adrien | Néris les Bains | 3 |
3 | CHEMINET Joel | AS TOURS | 37 |
4 | CHERANCE Jean-pierre | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
5 | SOULAS Didier | AS SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
6 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
7 | THOMAS Fabien | CC VIERZON | 18 |
8 | DECARY Alain | CYCLUNI | 18 |
9 | PEDARD Jacky | VC Lignièrois | 18 |
10 | BUSATO Florence | US MERERAU | 18 |
11 | BEAUCHET Philippe | AC castelneuvienne | 18 |
12 | BAUDON Jean-pierre | VC GOUZON | 23 |
13 | BOUDET Roland | COMMENTRY | 03 |
14 | PINET Simon | COMMENTRY | 03 |
15 | GEORGES Didier | ECMM | 03 |
16 | DUMONT Maurice | AC castelneuvienne | 18 |