Si vous désirez recevoir un exemplaire imprimable (EXCEL) contactez-moi

DIMANCHE 1er MAI 2016
BELLERIVE CYCLISME
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH Cat
1 GUILLAUMONT Cyril VC Castelpontin 1
2 FONDARD Guillaume BSC 1
3 DELCOURT Alain VS Gerzat 1
4 BARBAT Jean Luc VS Gerzat 1
5 CHASSANGT Anthony C DE Gouzon 1
6 DUPONT Nicolas Commentry Cycliste 1
7 STEFSGEN Guillaume AC Trevol 1
8 DUMONT Olivier Team Chatel 1
9 HANS Steeve Aumance Troncais 1
10 VALIERGUES Eric CS Lussat 1
11 GRANDRY Sébastien VS Gerzat 1
12 LEGOFF Fabien VS Thiers 2
13 KOZDEBA Jérémy Commentry Cycliste 2
14 ENTZMANN Frédéric C des Martres de Veyre 1
15 DUQUET Christophe ASPTT Clermont F 1
16 DELAIRE Frédéric UC Varennes st Pourcain 1
17 LEPETIT Sylvain Commentry Cycliste 1
18 VERDIER Marc ASPTT 1
19 CHASSAING Philippe C Cournon D auvergne 1
20 BOYER Damien VS Beaumont 1
21 MANCINI Georges VS Sauxillanges 2
22 FAYOLLE Cédric VC Montlucon 1
23 RAGOT Frédéric Team Chatel 1
24 ARTACHO Sylvain Bosnie l aiguille 87 1
25 BERNARD Thierry BSC 1
26 PAGET Paul Commentry Cycliste 3
27 NOWAK Christophe Team Chatel 1
28 CHASSANG Damien C DE Gouzon 2
29 FAIZANDIER Olivier CS Lussat 1
30 GASCO Jean-François A Alcoolo Velo 2
31 KOZDEBA Patrick Commentry Cycliste 2
32 ROPIOT Aléxis BSC 1
33 CLER Serge Team Chatel 2
34 VILLART Yvan VS Gerzat 2
35 PAUPERT Thibault VC Castelpontin 1
36 SANTIA Eric CC Cournon d auvergne 2
37 LAUTARD Charles Guidon d or Chatellois 1
38 VIVIER Michel C Cournon d Auvergne 3
39 DESNOUX Antoine commentry Cycliste 3
40 AMBLARD Frédéric Team Chatel 3
41 CHOMET Fabien UC Vrennes St Pourcain 3
42 PAQUET David C Cournon d Auvergne 3
43 CHARTIER Loïc VC Aigueperse 3
44 BRULHET Baptiste Horizon VTT 1
45 BERNARD Benoit CC Mainsat Evaux 1
46 HUDIN Guillaume C DE Gouzon 2
47 PORTEJOIX Jacky VS Montluconnais 1
48 MONARD Joris Guidon d or Costellois 42 1
49 ROUGERON Xavier BSC 3
50 THEILLERE Patrick BSC 2
51 GATTO Pierre François BSC 3
52 BATHELEMY Daniel C Cournon d Auvergne 2
53 HKAMALLAH Beidoui Team Spirit Bike 63 2
54 MAS Guy Etoile Cycliste Clermont F 2
55 PAYAN Lionel C des Martres de Veyre 3
56 CARRIER Laurent Team Spirit Bike 63 2
57 GARNIER Yvan AC Trevol 2
58 DURIEZ Pierre C Cournon d Auvergne 2
59 FLAMENT Guillaume VS Gerzat 2
60 JULHES Thierry VC Lussat 3
61 VALLIN Thomas BSC 1
62 MARTIN Frédérik BSC 3
63 PELGRIN Noël EC ceyrat 2
64 AUCLAIR Rémi VS Gerzat 1
65 FAUGIER Thierry Etoile cycliste Clermont F 3
66 BILLARD Gilles VC Gouzon 2
67 CHELLES Vincent SC Sauxillanges 3
68 LARGET Jean-François UV St Eloy 1
69 JOSSELIN Quentin UC Varennes st Pourcain 1
70 GAZUIT Nicolas Commentry Cycliste 2
71 CHABOUIS Loïc Commentry Cycliste 1
72 BUVAT Philippe Romya 2
73 COUDERT Lionel C des Martres de Veyre 3
74 AUGENDRE Christophe AC Trevol 3
75 ROGALE Franck Team Chatel 1
76 ROUGE Jean-Paul Commentry Cycliste 2
77 BARGE Bruno VC Aigueperse 1
78 WILSON David AC Trevol 2
79 DE LAMARLIERE Arnaud Commentry Cycliste 2
80 RAVEYRE Gilles UC St Chely 1
81 COUMES Vincent Team spirit bike 63 3
82 BORDAS Bernard Commentry Cycliste 2
83 CORTIAL Laurent C des Martres de Veyre 3
84 DUVIGNAUD Charles UV St Eloy les mines 2
85 PALOMINO François VS Gerzat 2
86 DUPONT Christophe Team Spirit Bike 63 2
87 ROUSSEL Pierre C des Martres de Veyre 3
88 MOUTON Sébastien VC Lussat 3
89 LEPROVOST Antony UC Varennes st Pourcain 2
90 RADIER Pierre-Alexis Commentry Cycliste 1
90 CAILLAUX Corentin C DE Gouzon 1
90 SIEURAC Frédéric AC Trevol 2
90 VALLET MARIE Hélène CRLS Marsat F
90 HENROTTE Philippe C Cournon d Auvergne 3
90 CHARRIER Michel VS Argenton 3
AB ARNAUD Bertin BSC 1
AB WINSONNEAU Daniel Romya 2
AB FONDARD Romya 2
AB BACONNET Denis VS Montluconnais 2
AB MAIZA Said VS Montluconnais 2
AB GUILLAUMIN Jacky AC Trevol 2
AB BLASCO Jean-Philippe Aumance Troncais 2
AB ROUSSEL Philippe SC Sauxillanges 3
AB GRILLET Benoit VS St eloy les mines 3
NP ROUTIER Cyrille BSC 1
NP DREKSLER Josef UC Creuzier le vieux 2
NP SEVAT Bernard Commentry Cycliste 2