DIMANCHE 3 AVRIL 2016
ASPTT NEVERS
PREMIÈRE CATÉGORIE
1 1 THIERRY SEBASTIEN AS FOURCHAMBAULT
2 3 DUPONT NICOLAS COMMENTRY CYCLISTE
DEUXIÈME CATÉGORIE
1 2 SAUGERE JULIEN VSNM
2 4 VANNIER ERIC ASC FOURS
3 5 RICHARD CHRISTOPHE AS FOURCHAMBAULT
4 6 MARTIN LAURENT BRAQUET OLYMPIEN
5 7 RAGUENEAU JEAN-PIERRE VC CLAMECY
6 8 LAVALLADE GERARD ASC FOURS
7 9 MAQUET PHILIPPE VC CLAMECY
8 10 BOUDOT PATRICE CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE
9 11 FELIX JEAN-MICHEL CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE
10 12 TURK MICHEL VSNM
11 13 CORTET STEPHANE VSNM
12 14 DANET ERIC BONNY SUR LOIRE
13 15 ROLLOT JEAN-LOUIS ASPTT NEVERS
14 16 BETIS OLIVIER ASPTT NEVERS
15 17 SACLIER YVES VC CLAMECY
TROISIÈME CATÉGORIE
1 1 LAVARENNE RAPHAEL CLA SAUVIGNY
2 2 GREGOIRE  THEO VSNM
3 3 TAMIZET ALAIN ASPTT NEVERS
4 4 BARBIN  PASCAL VSNM
5 5 BERTRAND CHRISTIAN ASPTT NEVERS
6 6 GROSJEAN PIERRE TC GRON
7 7 MOUSSY LAURENT UC GUERCHOISE
8 8 BONNARD JEROME VC SANCERROIS
9 9 BONNARD DENIS AC GORDONIENNE
10 10 AMANT GERARD ASC FOURS
11 11 DUBOIS DOMINIQUE AS FOURCHAMBAULT
12 13 BONNEAU STEPHANE ASC FOURS
13 14 TOURRAUD DIDIER CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE
14 15 POURTIER  MICHEL CC CORBIGEOIS
15 18 LACOUR MAXIME AS FOURCHAMBAULT
16 19 MARTY MICHEL ACDLM
17 20 VACHER DIDIER CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE
ex aequo FLORANCE FREDERIC ACDLM
ex aequo CHAMBRE DENIS AC GORDONIENNE
ex aequo GRANDJEAN PHILIPPE CLA SAUVIGNY
ex aequo LALLEMENT MATHIEU ASC FOURS
AB GRANDJEAN DAVID ASC FOURS
CATÉGORIE GS
1 12 MONTARON CHRISTIAN ACDLM
2 16 VILLAIN JEAN-JACQUES VSNM
3 17 BOURCEY ALAIN AC CHABLAISIENNE
4 EXÉCO DE MATTEIS PATRICK CC CORBIGEOIS
4 EXÉCO LAVARENNE MICHEL CLA SAUVIGNY
4 EXÉCO CUNIERE MARCELIN CLA SAUVIGNY
4 EXÉCO AUBAGUE QUENTIN BELLERIVE SUR ALLIER
4 EXÉCO MARION EMMANUEL UC GUERCHOISE
4 EXÉCO MILLOT JEAN VC CLAMECY UFOLEP
4 EXÉCO DEROUET CLAUDE TC GRON
4 EXÉCO RICHARD BERNARD VC CLAMECY
4 EXÉCO LAFFAYE BERNARD ASC FOURS
4 EXÉCO PETIT ANDRE ASC FOURS
4 EXÉCO TRINQUET ROLAND ASPTT NEVERS
AB GENTIL  ROLAND UC GUERCHOISE
AB DESMAREST JEAN-CLAUDE ACDLM
AB PERRONET CHRISTIAN UC VARENNES-ST POURCAIN
AB TAUPIN PATRICK VC CLAMECY UFOLEP
NP CHARLOIS ALAIN VSNM
NP CROTTET SYLVAIN UCS COSNE
FÉMININES
1 BOUDOT NATHALIE CLUB MARZY CYCLISTE
2 LAVARENNE VALERIE CLA SAUVIGNY
JEUNES
1 BRIDET REMI CLA SAUVIGNY
2 DAVADANT JULES CC CORBIGEOIS
3 VANNIER PIERRE-ANTOINE ASC FOURS
4 DAVADANT LOUIS CC CORBIGEOIS