DIMANCHE 2 AOÛT CLUB ORGANISATEUR : U.S NEUVY ST SEPULCRE |
|||
SCRATCH 1ère Cat.( 14 partants) et 2è Cat. (11 partants) | |||
1 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cycliste | 1 |
2 | CHANTEPIE Loïc | UC Aigurande | 1 |
3 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 1 |
4 | GAUTRON Laurent | Arthon Randonnée | 2 |
5 | MARCHET Yann | VC Ligniéres | 1 |
6 | GAUTRON Aléxis | Arthon Randonnée | 1 |
7 | RAGOT Frédéric | Team Cycliste Chatel Guyon | 1 |
8 | VIAUD Nicolas | AVC Chateauroux | 1 |
9 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 1 |
10 | CHAREIX Stéphane | US Le Poinçonnet | 1 |
11 | GUENE Hervet | UC Boussac | 1 |
12 | TAYLOR Barry | VC La Souterraine | 1 |
13 | ESSARTIER Benoît | CC Chateaumeillant | 2 |
14 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | Gym Fresselines | 2 |
15 | BRASSEUR Arthur | VT Tranzault | 2 |
16 | AUSSOURD David | US Le Poinçonnet | 2 |
17 | DEFACQUE Xavier | AC Chateauneuf/Cher | 2 |
18 | DESAGES Thierrry | ASS Cycluni | 2 |
19 | AUCLAIR Christophe | AC Creusoise | 2 |
20 | ALLIOT Frédéric | AC Luant | 1 |
21 | SIMMONEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 2 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (25 partants) | |||
1 | BREUILLAUD Loïc | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
2 | FAGEON Franck | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
3 | CAMIER Damien | Aumances Tronçais | 03 |
4 | RICHEFORT Jean-Michel | EC Vélizy | 78 |
5 | JOUHANNET Julien | US Argenton | 36 |
6 | MAUMY Jean-Luc | AVC St Vaury | 23 |
7 | PELTIER Patrice | UC Martizay | 36 |
8 | AMARTIN Fabrice | UC Aigurande | 36 |
9 | BUSSON Christian | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
10 | MARGUERITAT Yannick | US La Châtre | 36 |
11 | WANTZ Jean-Charles | ASC Belle Eglise | 60 |
12 | COLLIN Xavier | US Argenton | 36 |
13 | GUILLOT Stéphane | UC Aigurande | 36 |
14 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | VC Pouligny Notre Dame | 36 |
15 | BULKA Daniel | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cycliste | 36 |
16 | LAMY Roland | UC Aigurande | 36 |
17 | DUCOUX Patrick | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
18 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
19 | CONTARIN Olivier | UC Boussac | 23 |
20 | LAFORET Hervé | AC Luant | 36 |
21 | DUH Mickaël | AVC Chateauroux | 36 |
22 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cycliste | 36 |
23 | GUILLOT Thierry | AVC Chateauroux | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (16 partants) | |||
1 | BERNARD Emmanuelle | AC Sostraniènne | 23 |
2 | PINAULT Jean | UC Montrésor | 37 |
3 | BAILLON Alain | UC Aigurande | 36 |
4 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
5 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
6 | RENAUD Pascal | VC Gouzon | 23 |
7 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |
8 | ROUMANEIX Jean-Pierre | EC Felletin | 23 |
9 | PEIX Gilbert | VC Aubusson | 23 |
10 | BARON Jean-Michel | AC La Motte Rivarenne | 36 |