MARDI 14 JUILLET 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : U S LA CHATRE |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (23 partants) | |||
1 | CHANTEPIE Loïc | U C Aigurande | 36 |
2 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | A C Luant | 36 |
3 | MAGRIAU Corantin | E C O Saint Amant | 18 |
4 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | A C Bas Berry Issoudun | 36 |
5 | VANAULT Eric | V C Chatillon | 36 |
6 | BERTRAND Francis | V C La Souterraine | 23 |
7 | SIGNORET Thierry | U S Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
8 | DUTREILLY Teddy | Amance Tronçais Cyclisme | 03 |
9 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | Neuvy Saint Sépulcre Cyc lisme | 36 |
10 | MARCHET Yann | V C Lignière | 18 |
11 | VIGNEAU Bernard | U C Foëcy | 18 |
12 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | V C Lignière | 18 |
13 | TESSIAU Jérome | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
14 | RICARD Alain | E C O Saint Amant | 18 |
15 | VIAUX Nicolas | A V C Chateauroux | 36 |
16 | LAURENT Fabrice | A V C Chateauroux | 36 |
17 | AUBARD Emmanuel | U S Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
18 | ARTACHO Sylvain | Cyclo Club Bosnie | 87 |
19 | GERBAUD Franck | V C La Souterraine | 23 |
20 | CHARREIX Stéphane | U S Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
21 | DUPONT Nicolas | A C Luant | 36 |
22 | RABIER Romain | U C Aigurande | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (28 partants) | |||
1 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | Gym. Frésseline | 23 |
2 | BRASSEUR Jean-Michel | V T Tranzault | 36 |
3 | CHARRE Eric | V C La Souterraine | 23 |
4 | GOMES Antoine | Commentry-Cycliste | 03 |
5 | MOREAU Bernard | V C Lignière | 18 |
6 | SIMONNEAU Guy | A C Fursac | 23 |
7 | CABELLO Franck | Levet Tout Terrain | 18 |
8 | THEVENET Philippe | E C O Saint-Amant | 18 |
9 | GANIEUX Laurent | A L L C | 18 |
10 | GERBEAUD Alexis | A V C Chateauroux | 36 |
11 | GILBERT Vincent | U S Argenton | 36 |
12 | DAGOIS Michel | U C Boussac | 23 |
13 | CABELLO Johan | Levet Tout Terrain | 18 |
14 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy-Saint Sépulcre Cyclisme | 36 |
15 | ESSAIRTIER Benoît | C C Chateumaillant | 18 |
16 | FAURE Laurent | Entente Cycliste Felletin | 23 |
17 | DESAGE Thierry | Cycluni | 18 |
18 | DEFACQUE Xavier | A C Chateauneuf | 18 |
19 | DEBOUSSET Dominique | V C Gouzon | 23 |
20 | MOURIER David | Commentry Cycliste | 03 |
21 | GARGAUD Gilles | V C La Souterraine | 23 |
22 | DASSAUD Philippe | C C Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
23 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | Gym Fresseline | 23 |
24 | ALLONCLE David | U S La Chatre | 36 |
25 | LEROY Robert | U C Gien Sport | 45 |
26 | NEGRE Jean-Pierre | E C O Saint-Amant | 18 |
27 | LEGROS Alain | A C Limoges Bussière | 87 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (33 partants) | |||
1 | LEGRAND Arnaud | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
2 | DUMAZET Philippe | Troyes Aube Cyclisme | 10 |
3 | BALLET David | C C Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
4 | SOULAS Philippe | A C Chassenauil | 36 |
5 | BOUTONNET Sylvain | C C Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
6 | GALLON Daniel | C C Vierzon | 18 |
7 | MONTHIEUX Jérome | C C Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
8 | MICHAUX Philippe | J P C Lussac Le Château | 86 |
9 | AUDOUX Christophe | Crac Touraine | 37 |
10 | AMARTIN Fabrice | U C Aigurande | 36 |
11 | LABROT Sébastien | C C Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
12 | LEFRERE Jean-Françpis | V C La Souterraine | 23 |
13 | ANDRE Jean-Luc | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
14 | CERBELAUD Arthur | Saint Fiel Vitamine | 23 |
15 | DAUDON Patrice | V T Tranzault | 36 |
16 | FAZIO Pascal | Saint Fiel Vitamines | 23 |
17 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | V S Pouligny Notre Dame | 36 |
18 | LEVAVASSEUR Patrick | Nerys Les bains | 03 |
19 | COURTILLET Guy | U S Mereau | 18 |
20 | DUTHEIL Ludovic | C C Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
21 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | Neuvy Saint Sépulcre Cyc lisme | 36 |
22 | BAUDET Bernard | U C Martizay | 36 |
23 | BERNET Nicolas | C C Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
24 | LAMY Roland | U C Aigurande | 36 |
25 | FOURNIER Gérard | E C Bourges | 18 |
26 | ALLIGNET Bernard | A C Chassenauil | 36 |
27 | LAZARE Dominique | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
28 | LAGARDE Jérome | A C Céré Coing | 36 |
29 | MOREAU Sylvain | U S La Châtre | 36 |
30 | BIAUNIER Jean-Marie | A C S Buzançais | 36 |
31 | PARLON Olivier | S V P B M | 87 |
32 | GEORGET Alain | V C Blancois | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S ( 47 partants) | |||
1 | DEMEY Yannick | Asso. Rueil Athlétique Club | 92 |
2 | BOUILLOT Gérard | J P C Lussac Le Château | 86 |
3 | BAILLON Aain | U C Aigurande | 36 |
4 | PERREUR Gérard | V S Pouligny Notre dame | 36 |
5 | CHERANCE Jean-Pierre | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
6 | REDHON Ely | ASLD Saint Doulchard | 18 |
7 | RIFFORT David | V C Montmorillon | 86 |
8 | RITTIE Jean-Pierre | A C Bas-Berry Issoudun | 36 |
9 | MALVESTIO Johan | U C N M | 58 |
10 | CHATELAIN Philippe | Pédale Combs la villaise | 77 |
11 | MINIER Hervé | C C Vierzon | 18 |
12 | SOULAS Didier | A C Sostranienne | 23 |
13 | OUVRARD Guy | A C Bourganeuf | 23 |
14 | BUSATO Jean-Marie | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
15 | MARTIN Bruno | A C Bas Berry Issoudun | 36 |
16 | CHAMBLET Martial | V C Tulles | 19 |
17 | VARANNES Michel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
18 | CONTARIN Christian | U C Aigurande | 36 |
19 | CHARBONNIER Claude | U C Aigurande | 36 |
20 | GALLERAND Daniel | U C Aigurande | 36 |
21 | PEDARD Jacky | V C Lignière | 18 |
22 | BAUDON Jean-Pierre | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
23 | SENOTIER Michel | E C Montmarault | 03 |
24 | BUSATO Florence 1ére féminine | U S Méreau | 18 |
25 | DESSACHY Xavier | A S E A B Bourges | 18 |
26 | LAMRAOUI Mohamed | A V C Chateauroux | 36 |
27 | LASKOWSKI Robert | V C Aubusson | 23 |
28 | PEIX Gilbert | V C Aubusson | 23 |
29 | JACQUET Joel | C C Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
30 | PEPIN Jean | V C Aubusson | 23 |
31 | BERNARD Emmanuelle | A C Sostranienne | 23 |
32 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni | 18 |
33 | BOUQUET David | U C Foëcy | 18 |
34 | VECCHI Serge | A C Fursac | 23 |
35 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
36 | THOMAS Thierry | E C Montmarault | 03 |
37 | LESIMPLE Jean-François | U C D M | 03 |
38 | PELLERIN Alain | Vélo Club Vineuillois | 36 |
39 | PINAULT Jean | U C C Montrésor | 37 |
40 | MERCIER Gérard | A C Déols | 36 |
41 | SOUNY Armand | A C Déols | 36 |