DIMANCHE 5 JUILLET 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : VC BLANCOIS |
|||
SCRATCH 1ère et 2ème CATEGORIE | |||
1 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | ACBB Issoudun | 1 |
2 | Nicolas VIAUD | AVC Chatx | 1 |
3 | Alexis GAUTRON | Arthon Randonnées | 1 |
4 | Gérard MARCELLAUD | Avenir Cycliste Bourganeuf | 1 |
5 | Jean-Marc CAPLANT | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 1 |
6 | Benoit ESSAIRTIER | CC Chateaumeillant | 2 |
7 | Frédéric ALLIOT | AC Luant | 1 |
8 | Christian Sabarly | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 2 |
9 | Jean-Louis THOMAS | VC Lignières | 1 |
10 | Nicolas HIVERNAT | VC Blancois | 1 |
11 | Jérôme RAFFIN | AC St Benoit Du Sault | 2 |
12 | Laurent FAURE | Entente Cycliste Felletin-Ussel | 2 |
13 | Didier LECRAS | VC Blancois | 2 |
14 | Romuald MARTON | Gouex Sportif Cycliste | 2 |
15 | Jean FLORENTIN | VC Blancois | 2 |
16 | Alexis GERBEAUD | AVC Chatx | 2 |
17 | Thierry DESAGE | Cycluni | 2 |
18 | Michel DEMONS | UCC Montrésor | 2 |
19 | Xavier DEFAQUE | AC Castelneuvienne | 2 |
20 | Pascal RICHARD | VC Blancois | 2 |
21 | Laurent GAUTRON | Arthon Randonnées | 2 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (23 partants) | |||
1 | Thomas LANCHAIS-CRUCES | UV Descartes | 37 |
2 | Jean-Michel PICAUD | Gouëx Sport Cycliste | 86 |
3 | Alexandre LAVAL | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
4 | Stève DELBART | Indre Vélo Passion | 36 |
5 | Philippe BOISSIER | Cyclosport Val de Claise | 37 |
6 | Patrice PELTIER | UC Martizay | 36 |
7 | Xavier COLLIN | US Argenton | 36 |
8 | Patrick TETU | UC Aigurande | 36 |
9 | Hervé LAFORET | AC Luant | 36 |
10 | Michel DUGUET | UC Martizay | 36 |
11 | Jean-Marie ALLEGRE | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
12 | Bernard THERY | Indre Vélo Passion | 36 |
13 | Bernard ALLIGNET | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
14 | Thierry LOISEL | VC Blancois | 36 |
15 | Stéphane GUILLOT | UC Aigurande | 36 |
16 | Jean-Marie GENDRE | VC Blancois | 36 |
17 | Roland LAMY | UC Aigurande | 36 |
18 | Thierry GUILLOT | AVC Chatx | 36 |
19 | Serge GUILLANEUF | AVC Chatx | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (26 partants) | |||
1 | Michel RENAUD | VC Blancois | 36 |
2 | Alain FAUCHEUX | AS Ripault | 37 |
3 | Gérard BOUILLOT | JPC Lussac les Châteaux | 86 |
4 | Gilles DOUCELIN | VC Tulle | 19 |
5 | Gérard PERREUR | VS Pouligny Notre Dame | 36 |
6 | Jany DOLE | VC Tulle | 19 |
7 | Dominique ROY | SVPBM | 87 |
8 | Philippe COLANGE | CL Blois | 41 |
9 | Alain FAU | US Chauvinoise | 86 |
10 | Martial CHAMBLET | VC Tulle | 19 |
11 | Bernard BEAUDOUIN | VC Blancois | 36 |
12 | Claude HUGUET | CL Blois | 41 |
13 | Claude CHARBONNIER | UC Aigurande | 36 |
14 | Christian CONTARIN | VS Pouligny Notre Dame | 36 |
15 | Bernard PICARD | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
16 | Jacky PEDARD | VC Lignières | 18 |
17 | Jean-Paul LIMOUZIN | UC Martizay | 36 |
18 | Bernard BOURY | UC Aigurande | 36 |
19 | Bruno DECHAUME | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
20 | Daniel PECHER | US Argenton | 36 |
21 | Gilles BLANCHARD | VC Tulle | 19 |
22 | Philippe VALLEE | VC Blancois | 36 |
23 | Dominique CANTIN | VC Ingrandes | 86 |
24 | Joël PAIN | JPC Lussac les Châteaux | 86 |