DIMANCHE 07 JUIN 2015 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : VC BLANCOIS |
|||
SCRATCH 1ère catégorie (11 partants) et 2ème catégorie | |||
1 | LOISEAU Julien | ACBB Issoudun | 2 |
2 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | Gym Fresseline | 2 |
3 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 1 |
4 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 1 |
5 | CHAREIX Stéphan | US Le Poinçonnet | 1 |
6 | PIVIN Laurent | ACS Buzançais | 2 |
7 | GILBERT Vincent | US Argenton | 2 |
8 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Lignières | 1 |
9 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 2 |
10 | VIAUD Nicolas | AVC Chatx | 1 |
11 | RAFFIN Jérôme | AC St Benoit Du Sault | 2 |
12 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 2 |
13 | WRIGHT Mickaêl | CS Bellac Cyclisme | 2 |
14 | PIVIN Cédric | US Argenton | 2 |
15 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 2 |
16 | LAURENT Fabrice | AVC Chatx | 1 |
17 | AUCLAIR Christophe | AC Creusoise | 2 |
18 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | Gym Fresseline | 2 |
19 | MOREAU Bernard | VC Lignières | 2 |
20 | BETOULLE Damien | US Nantiat | 1 |
21 | BRASSEUR Arthur | VT Tranzault | 2 |
22 | DESAGES Thierry | VC Cycluni | 2 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (20 partants) | |||
1 | LOISEAU Julien | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
2 | MARGUERITAT Patrice | Gym Fresseline | 23 |
3 | PIVIN Laurent | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
4 | GILBERT Vincent | US Argenton | 36 |
5 | SIMONNEAU Guy | AC Fursac | 23 |
6 | RAFFIN Jérôme | AC St Benoit Du Sault | 36 |
7 | GARGAUD Gilles | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
8 | WRIGHT Mickaêl | CS Bellac Cyclisme | 87 |
9 | PIVIN Cédric | US Argenton | 36 |
10 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
11 | AUCLAIR Christophe | AC Creusoise | 23 |
12 | MARGUERITAT Titouan | Gym Fresseline | 23 |
13 | MOREAU Bernard | VC Lignières | 18 |
14 | BRASSEUR Arthur | VT Tranzault | 36 |
15 | DESAGES Thierry | VC Cycluni | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (26 partants) | |||
1 | BARON Loïc | AC La Motte Rivarennes | 36 |
2 | CAILLON Frédéric | AS St Priest Sous Aixe | 87 |
3 | FAVARDIN Julien | VC Blancois | 36 |
4 | LEFRERE Jean-François | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
5 | COLLIN Xavier | US Argenton | 36 |
6 | BOYER Robin | CC Nieul | 87 |
7 | JOUHANNET Julien | US Argenton | 36 |
8 | MOULENE Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
9 | LABROT Sébastien | CC Mainsat | 23 |
10 | ANDRE Jean-Luc | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
11 | GENDRE Jean-Marie | VC Blancois | 36 |
12 | ALLEGRE Jean-Marie | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
13 | AUSSOURD David | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
14 | GERBEAUD Alexis | AVC Chatx | 36 |
15 | PAUGNAT Pierre | AS Limoges | 87 |
16 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
17 | MARGUERITAT Yannick | US La Châtre | 36 |
18 | LAFORET Hervé | AC Luant | 36 |
19 | THERY Bernard | Indre Vélo Passion | 36 |
20 | SERVAT Olivier | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
21 | DUGUET Michel | UC Martizay | 36 |
22 | GEORGET Alain | VC Blancois | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (29 partants) | |||
1 | DOUCELIN Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
2 | PAIN Joël | JPC Lussac | 86 |
3 | BETOULLE Christian | US Nantiat | 87 |
4 | REAULT Tony | UC Montmorillon | 86 |
5 | PECHER Daniel | US Argenton | 36 |
6 | SERGENT Jean-Claude | VC Vineuil | 36 |
7 | CAILLON Gérard | AS St Junien | 87 |
8 | DOLE Jany | VC Tulle | 19 |
9 | PARVAIX Philippe | EC Ambazac | 87 |
10 | HUGUET Claude | CL Blois | 41 |
11 | BEAUDOUIN Bernard | VC Blancois | 36 |
12 | CHATELAIN Philippe | Combs La Ville | 77 |
13 | CHAMBLET Martial | VC Tulle | 19 |
14 | VARANNES Michel | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
15 | VECCHI Serge | AC Fursac | 23 |
16 | VALLEE Philippe | VC Blancois | 36 |
17 | BOUCHAUD Bruno | AS Legrand | 87 |
18 | PELLERIN Alain | VC Vineuil | 36 |
19 | CONTARIN Christian | UC Aigurande | 36 |
20 | THESILLAT Christian | US Nantiat | 87 |
21 | AUCHER Roland | St Doulchard | 18 |
22 | RENAUD Michel | VC Blancois | 36 |
23 | LACOMBE Dominique | Loco Sport Vierzon | 18 |
24 | PELTIER Jean-Yves | SVPBM | 87 |
25 | BETOULLE Serge | US Nantiat | 87 |
26 | HERVE André | AC St Benoit Du Sault | 36 |
27 | SOUNY Armand | AC Déols | 36 |
28 | BONNIN Jean-Michel | US Argenton | 36 |