DIMANCHE 29 MARS 2015 ACS BUZANCAIS |
|||
SCRATCH 1ère & 2ème CATEGORIE (33 partants) | |||
1 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
2 | MALBE Serge | Vailly Loisirs Vélo | 18 |
3 | MOREAU Yoann | VT Tranzault | 36 |
4 | AUGER Christophe | CRAC Touraine | 37 |
5 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC Luant | 36 |
6 | DUPONT Nicolas | AC Luant | 36 |
7 | ROY Benjamin | UC Aigurande | 36 |
8 | FEIGNON Florent | AC Luant | 36 |
9 | FLORENTIN Jean | VC Blancois | 36 |
10 | CHORLET Marc | UC St Chély | 48 |
11 | BOLTZ Timothée | US Argenton | 36 |
12 | VILLAIN Patrick | AS Ménestreau | 45 |
13 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
14 | THERY Pascal | IVP Châtx | 36 |
15 | NIVERNAT Nicolas | VC Blancois | 36 |
16 | MAGRIAU Corentin | ECOSA St Amand Orval | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (20 partants) | |||
1 | ROY Benjamin | UC Aigurande | 36 |
2 | FLORENTIN Jean | VC Blancois | 36 |
3 | CHORLET Marc | UC St Chély | 48 |
4 | VILLAIN Patrick | AS Ménestreau | 45 |
5 | SABARLY Christian | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (29 partants) | |||
1 | BOURNONVILLE Michel | A. Paris Cycliste Olympique | 75 |
2 | PIVIN Laurent | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
3 | TRINDADE Jérôme | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
4 | PARENT Frédéric | Locosport Vierzon | 18 |
5 | LAVAL ALEXANDRE | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
6 | LAFORET Hervé | AC Luant | 36 |
7 | LANCHAS-CRUCES Thomas | UV Descartes | 37 |
8 | BORDE Johann | VC Chatillon | 36 |
9 | DUBUT François | Team Cycliste Mennetou Salon | 18 |
10 | JALLERAT Jean-Pierre | CC Chateaumeillant | 18 |
11 | FAVARDIN Julien | VC Blancois | 36 |
12 | JOUHANNET Julien | US Argenton | 36 |
13 | BERGER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
14 | DUMAS-DELAGE Christophe | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
15 | LISSOIR Dominique | UV Descartes | 37 |
16 | BOUCHENOIRE Jean-Claude | VC Blancois | 36 |
17 | BOUTET Jérôme | UV Descartes | 37 |
18 | ANDRE Jean-Luc | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
19 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
20 | ROBERT Bertrand | Neuvy St Sépulchre Cyclisme | 36 |
21 | DUCOUX Patrick | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
22 | ALLIGNET Bernard | AC Chasseneuil | 36 |
23 | MICHENET Olivier | Sud Touraine Cycliste Loches | 37 |
24 | CHARLOTON René | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (26 partants) | |||
1 | PERREUR Gérard | VS Pouligny N/Dame | 36 |
2 | DOUCELIN Gilles | VC Tulle | 19 |
3 | COLANGE Philippe | CL Blois | 41 |
4 | PINAULT Jean | UCC Montrésor | 37 |
5 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo 41 | 41 |
6 | BOUILLOT Gérard | JPC Lussac | 86 |
7 | LIMOUZIN Jean-Paul | UC Martizay | 36 |
8 | PEDARD Jacky | VC Lignierois | 18 |
9 | VALLEE Philippe | VC Blancois | 36 |
10 | DOLE Jany | VC Tulle | 19 |
11 | SOULAS Didier | Amicale Cycliste Sostranienne | 23 |
12 | GEOFFROY Lionel | Sud Touraine Cycliste Loches | 37 |
13 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
14 | BARON Jean-Michel | AC La Motte Rivarennes | 36 |
15 | BUSATO Florence | US Méreau | 18 |
16 | LIMET Françis | ASPTT Orléans | 45 |
17 | FRANCHET Frédérique | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
18 | DIOT Angélique | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
19 | SERGENT Jean-Claude | VC Vineuil | 36 |
20 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 18 |