BOUESSE SAMEDI 07 MARS 2015 US ARGENTON |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (36 partants) | |||
1 | Frédéric TERRET | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
2 | Moana CHOISNET | AC MINERVA OIL TONIC | 87 |
3 | Jean-Luc LABUSSIERE | CSM LE PECK | 78 |
4 | Francis BERTRAND | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
5 | Ludovic FINET | CC BOSMIE-L'AIGUILLE | 87 |
6 | Sébastien BAUDET | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
7 | Sylvain DARTHOUT | CC BOSMIE-L'AIGUILLE | 87 |
8 | Jacques LAFORET | IVP CHATX | 36 |
9 | Florent FEIGNON | AC LUANT | 36 |
10 | Benoit LEBEGUE | AC MINERVA OIL TONIC | 87 |
11 | Romain RABIER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
12 | Frédéric BLONDET | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
13 | Jérome TESSIAU | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
14 | Patrick LAURENT | UC BOUSSAC | 23 |
15 | Nicolas PREVOT | AS ST JUNIEN | 87 |
16 | Stéphane CHAREIX | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
17 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
18 | Sylvain LEPETIT | NÉRIS LES BAINS | 03 |
19 | Eric VANAULT | VC CHATILLON | 36 |
20 | Emmanuel AUBARD | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
21 | Alain RICARD | EC ORVAL ST AMAND | 18 |
22 | Emmanuel CARNEIRO | CC BOSMIE-L'AIGUILLE | 87 |
23 | Alexis GAUTRON | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
24 | Nicolas VIAUD | AVC CHATX | 36 |
25 | Sébastien MAGINET | AC MINERVA OIL TONIC | 87 |
26 | Barry TAYLOR | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
27 | Clément ACCOURI | USC CHAUVIGNY | 86 |
28 | Fabien LAMBERT | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
29 | Franck GERBAUD | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
30 | Didier AUMENIER | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
31 | Yoann MOREAU | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
32 | Benoit BERNARD | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE ( 36 partants) | |||
1 | Jean-Claude LASKOWSKI | VC AUBUSSON | 23 |
2 | Gérard MARCELLAUD | AC BOURGANEUF | 23 |
3 | Bernard BORDAS | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 03 |
4 | Cédric PIVIN | US ARGENTON | 36 |
5 | Lucas TABAUD | AS FRANSECHES | 23 |
6 | Jacques PASCAUD | JPC LUSSAC Les CHATX | 86 |
7 | Philippe MICHEL | AC CERE-COINGS | 36 |
8 | Michel VIDALIE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
9 | Raymond VARANNES | EC MONTLUCON- MONTMARAULT | 03 |
10 | Christian RAUCAZ | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
11 | Benjamin ROY | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
12 | Pascal COUERY | ALCOOLO VELO | 63 |
13 | Thierry ANECA | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
14 | J.Paul DUCHOUSSAUD | UC FELLETIN | 23 |
15 | Jean FLORENTIN | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
16 | Eric CHARRE | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
17 | Laurent FAURE | UC FELLETIN | 23 |
18 | Francis SEGUIN | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
19 | Michel DEMONS | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
20 | Titouan MARGUERITAT | GYM FRESSELINOISE | 23 |
21 | Laurent MAURENGE | UC FELLETIN | 23 |
22 | Alexandre LAFARGE | AS FRANSECHES | 23 |
23 | Bernard ESCRIVA | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
24 | Gilles GARGAUD | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
25 | Patrice MARGUERITAT | GYM FRESSELINOISE | 23 |
26 | Arthur BRASSEUR | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
27 | Jean-Michel BRASSEUR | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
28 | Eric BROUARD | AC LUANT | 36 |
29 | Jean-Paul ROUGE | NÉRIS LES BAINS | 03 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (60 partants) | |||
1 | Patrick BARRETAUD | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
2 | Guillaume HUDIN | VC GOUZON | 23 |
3 | Adrien LAFORET | US ARGENTON | 36 |
4 | Philippe SOULAS | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
5 | Julien BORDE | VC CHATILLON | 36 |
6 | Christophe MIRABLON | AC CREUSOISE | 23 |
7 | David AUSSOURD | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
8 | Damien DUBOIS | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
9 | Christophe DUMAS-DELAGE | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
10 | Jérome TRINDADE | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
11 | Elvis LAMBERT | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
12 | Philippe JOUANNO | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
13 | Alain MOULENE | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
14 | Julien JOUHANNET | US ARGENTON | 36 |
15 | François DUBUT | TEAM CYCLING MENETOU SALON | 18 |
16 | Olivier CASTAING | ACM DEOLS | 36 |
17 | Jean-Pierre JALLERAT | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
18 | Joël MARCEL | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
19 | Julien FAVARDIN | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
20 | Dominique LAZARE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
21 | Arnaud LEGRAND | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
22 | Daniel LAGEON | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
23 | Jacky RIGAND | RL SARDENT | 23 |
24 | Paul CHAPUT | AC ST VAURY | 23 |
25 | Antonin SABOURIN | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
26 | Sébastien TOUZET | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
27 | Thierry PLANTADIS | AC MINERVA OIL TONIC | 87 |
28 | Quentin BOUTET | VC MONTMORILLON | 86 |
29 | Alexandre LAVAL | AC CERE-COINGS | 36 |
30 | René CHARLOTTON | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
31 | John MENDOZA | CS BELLAC CYCLISME | 87 |
32 | Thierry LOISEL | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
33 | Mathieu CHARRE | USC CHAUVIGNY | 86 |
34 | Patrick TETU | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
35 | Alain GEORGET | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
36 | Bernard BAUDET | UC MARTIZAY | 36 |
37 | Christophe MIRET | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S ( 55 partants) | |||
1 | Gilles DOUCELIN | VC TULLE | 19 |
2 | Jérome PENICHOU | AL DE BERNEUIL | 87 |
3 | Jean JARROUSSE | ASUC MIGENNES | 89 |
4 | Jean-François GABORIEAU | TEAM CYCLISTE BIGOT NUEIL | 79 |
5 | Adrien BELANGER | COMMENTRY CYCLISTE | 03 |
6 | Yves THESILLAT | US NANTIAT | 87 |
7 | Bernard BEAUDOIN | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
8 | David RIFFORT | VC MONTMORILLON | 86 |
9 | Guy COURTILLET | US MEREAU | 18 |
10 | Florence BUSATO | US MEREAU | 18 |
11 | Jany DOLE | VC TULLE | 19 |
12 | Gérard PERREUR | VS POULIGNY NOTRE DAME | 36 |
13 | Christian CHAVANEL | EC FONTEVRAULT-MONSOREAU | 49 |
14 | Roger GAHIDE | VC TOURS | 37 |
15 | Claude CHARBONNIER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
16 | Jacques FAUCHER | UC ROYERES ST LEONARD | 87 |
17 | Didier SOULAS | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
18 | Claude HUGUET | CL BLOIS | 41 |
19 | Bernard PROVOST | TROCHE CYCLO NATURE | 19 |
20 | Alain BAILLON | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
21 | Jean-Paul VILLAIN | US ARGENTON | 36 |
22 | Emmanuelle BERNARD | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
23 | Dominique ROY | SVPBM | 87 |
24 | Manon CLAMONT | VC AUBUSSON | 23 |
25 | René GARNIEL | VC TOURY | 28 |
26 | Gérard BOUILLOT | JPC LUSSAC Les CHATX | 86 |
27 | Jean PEPIN | VC AUBUSSON | 23 |
28 | Dominique AUBERT | AAJ BLOIS | 41 |
29 | Daniel PECHER | US ARGENTON | 36 |
30 | Daniel TAMBURRINI | UC LUBERSAC | 19 |
31 | Phillipe VALLEE | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
32 | Patrick GEAY | EC FONTEVRAULT-MONSOREAU | 49 |
33 | Phillipe RICHARD | US MEREAU | 18 |
34 | Luc BOURET | EC ORVAL ST AMAND | 18 |
35 | J.François BELZEGA | BONNAC VTT | 87 |
36 | Jacques LEGRAND | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
37 | Christian THESILLAT | US NANTIAT | 87 |
38 | Dominique RAUSA | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
39 | Alain PELLERIN | VC VINEUIL | 36 |
40 | Robert LASKOWSKI | VC AUBUSSON | 23 |
41 | Jean PINAULT | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
42 | Tony REAULT | VC MONTMORILLON | 86 |
43 | Jean-Yves PELTIER | SVPBM | 87 |
44 | Jean-Paul BOUVET | CL BLOIS | 41 |
45 | Jean-Pierre BOURON | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |