DIMANCHE 07/12/2014 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : LOCO SPORT VIERZON |
||||
1ère CATÉGORIE (HORS CHAMPIONNAT) | ||||
1 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | US MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | cat 1 |
2 | LIGONNIERE VIANNEY | AC LUANT | 36 | cat 1 |
3 | RABIER ROMAIN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 | cat 1 |
2ème CATÉGORIE (HORS CHAMPIONNAT) | ||||
1 | BREUILLAUD LOÏC | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | cat 2 |
2 | REGOUBY FREDDY | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 | cat 2 |
3 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | cat 2 |
4 | BESSEYRIAS JEAN MICHEL | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 | cat 2 |
ADULTES 17/19 ANS | ||||
1 | GAULTIER BAPTISTE | US MEREAU | 18 | 17/19 |
2 | RICHARD VALENTIN | US MEREAU | 18 | 17/19 |
3 | OCTON NICOLAS | US MEREAU | 18 | 17/19 |
ADULTES 20/29 ANS | ||||
1 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | ECOSA | 18 | 20/29 |
2 | MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE | CC VIERZON | 18 | 20/29 |
3 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | 20/29 |
4 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON | 18 | 20/29 |
5 | FRICHETEAU J-CHRISTOPHE | CC VIERZON | 18 | 20/29 |
ADULTES 30/39 ANS | ||||
1 | GRATIAS DAMIEN | US MEREAU | 18 | 30/39 |
2 | JACQUET FLORENT | CC VIERZON | 18 | 30/39 |
3 | PERRIOT FRANCK | ALLC | 18 | 30/39 |
4 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | 30/39 |
5 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 30/39 |
6 | DESAGES THIERRY | CYCLUNI | 18 | 30/39 |
7 | TAILLANDIER PATRICK | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | 30/39 |
8 | VERDENAL MARTIAL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | 30/39 |
ADULTES 40/49 ANS | ||||
1 | MARCEL DANIEL | ALLC | 18 | 40/49 |
2 | JAMOT LAURENT | UC MEHUN | 18 | 40/49 |
3 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TV BOURGES | 18 | 40/49 |
4 | ROQUE OLIVIER | UC FOËCY | 18 | 40/49 |
5 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU | 18 | 40/49 |
6 | BERNARDET BRUNO | ALLC | 18 | 40/49 |
7 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | 40/49 |
8 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | 40/49 |
9 | VOISIN OLIVIER | SLD FUSSY | 18 | 40/49 |
10 | POLLIANI PIERRE | CSLG SAINT AMAND MONTROND | 18 | 40/49 |
11 | BENARD THIERRY | UC MEHUN | 18 | 40/49 |
12 | GUERUT EMMANUEL | UC MEHUN | 18 | 40/49 |
13 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU | 18 | 40/49 |
14 | COROT PATRICE | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 18 | 40/49 |
15 | POUZAIN ERIC | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 18 | 40/49 |
ADULTES 50/59 ANS | ||||
1 | BLOT PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 | 50/59 |
2 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 50/59 |
3 | BERGERON JOËL | CYCLUNI | 18 | 50/59 |
4 | DA SILVA JEAN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | 50/59 |
5 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 50/59 |
6 | CLAUDEL PATRICK | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 18 | 50/59 |
ADULTES 60 ANS ET PLUS | ||||
1 | LUCIANI CHRISTOPHE | CSLG SAINT AMAND MONTROND | 18 | 60+ |
2 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 | 60+ |
3 | RECKINGER JEAN PIERRE | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | 60+ |
4 | HENAULT JEAN JACQUES | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | 60+ |
FÉMININES (HORS CHAMPIONNAT) | ||||
1 | DIOT ANGELIQUE | ACS BUZANÇAIS | 36 | F du 36 |
FÉMININES 17/19 ANS | ||||
1 | PASDELOUP AURELIE | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 | F17/29 |
2 | BLOT OCEANE | EC VIERZON | 18 | F17/29 |
3 | PIE ISABELLE | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 18 | F17/29 |
FÉMININES 30/39 ANS | ||||
1 | BRIALY NADIA | CC VIERZON | 18 | F30/39 |
2 | CAMUS GAËLLE | CC VIERZON | 18 | F30/39 |
JEUNES 15/16 ANS | ||||
1 | BENARD THEO | UC MEHUN | 18 | J15/16 |
2 | BARDIOT ANTHONY | CC VIERZON | 18 | J15/16 |
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH | ||||
1 | GRATIAS DAMIEN | US MEREAU | 18 | 30/39 |
2 | BLOT PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 | 50/59 |
3 | BREUILLAUD LOÏC | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 | cat 2 |
4 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | US MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 | cat 1 |
5 | JACQUET FLORENT | CC VIERZON | 18 | 30/39 |
6 | MARECHAU THIBAULT | ECOSA | 18 | 20/29 |
7 | MARCEL DANIEL | ALLC | 18 | 40/49 |
8 | PERRIOT FRANCK | ALLC | 18 | 30/39 |
9 | LIGONNIERE VIANNEY | AC LUANT | 36 | cat 1 |
10 | MIGAYRON ALEXANDRE | CC VIERZON | 18 | 20/29 |
11 | JAMOT LAURENT | UC MEHUN | 18 | 40/49 |
12 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TV BOURGES | 18 | 40/49 |
13 | ROQUE OLIVIER | UC FOËCY | 18 | 40/49 |
14 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | 30/39 |
15 | PACTON LAURENT | US MEREAU | 18 | 40/49 |
16 | BERNARDET BRUNO | ALLC | 18 | 40/49 |
17 | REGOUBY FREDDY | UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 | cat 2 |
18 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | 40/49 |
19 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | 40/49 |
20 | VOISIN OLIVIER | SLD FUSSY | 18 | 40/49 |
21 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TOUT TERRAIN | 18 | 20/29 |
22 | ROBERT ALAIN | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | cat 2 |
23 | POLLIANI PIERRE | CSLG SAINT AMAND MONTROND | 18 | 40/49 |
24 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 30/39 |
25 | BESSEYRIAS JEAN MICHEL | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 | cat 2 |
26 | LUCIANI CHRISTOPHE | CSLG SAINT AMAND MONTROND | 18 | 60+ |
27 | THURIOT CEDRIC | CC VIERZON | 18 | 20/29 |
28 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 | 60+ |
29 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 | 50/59 |
30 | DESAGES THIERRY | CYCLUNI | 18 | 30/39 |
31 | BENARD THIERRY | UC MEHUN | 18 | 40/49 |
32 | RECKINGER JEAN PIERRE | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 | 60+ |
33 | GUERUT EMMANUEL | UC MEHUN | 18 | 40/49 |
34 | RICHARD PHILIPPE | US MEREAU | 18 | 40/49 |
35 | FRICHETEAU JEAN CHRISTOPHE | CC VIERZON | 18 | 20/29 |
36 | BERGERON JOËL | CYCLUNI | 18 | 50/59 |
37 | TAILLANDIER PATRICK | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | 30/39 |
38 | RABIER ROMAIN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 | cat 1 |
39 | COROT PATRICE | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 18 | 40/49 |
40 | DA SILVA JEAN | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | 50/59 |
41 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 | 50/59 |
42 | POUZAIN ERIC | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 18 | 40/49 |
43 | VERDENAL MARTIAL | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 | 30/39 |
44 | HENAULT JEAN JACQUES | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 | 60+ |
45 | CLAUDEL PATRICK | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 18 | 50/59 |