DIMANCHE 24 AOÛT 2014 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : UC GUERCHOISE |
|||
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE –13 Participants | |||
1 | THEVENET PHILIPPE | ECOSA | 18 |
2 | CHARLES DIDIER | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
3 | VINCENT CEDRIC | ESPRIT SAUVIGNOISE | 58 |
4 | SAVINA YVAN | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
5 | LENNE PASCAL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
6 | MALVESTIO MICHEL | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
7 | GAGNIEUX LAURENT | ALLC | 18 |
8 | CORTET STEPHNE | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
9 | BELLIO JEAN-FRANCOIS | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
10 | MAUDUIT GUILLAUME | VS LOCHES | 37 |
11 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | ECOSA | 18 |
12 | CHESNAIS JEAN-YVES | ECOSA | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE – 11 Participants | |||
1 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | VELO SAINT YORRE | 03 |
2 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
3 | GRANDJEAN DAVID | ASC FOURS | 58 |
4 | GRANDJEAN PHILIPPE | SAUVIGNY LES BOIS | 58 |
5 | BERTRAND CHRISTIAN | ASPTT NEVERS | 58 |
6 | MOUSSY LAURENT | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
7 | AMANT GERARD | UC DIGOIN | 71 |
8 | TOURRAUD DIDIER | MARZY CYCLISTE | 58 |
9 | GARGOT GILLES | AC TREVOL | 03 |
10 | DUBOIS DOMINIQUE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
11 | BERNARDET BRUNO | ALLC | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS – 25 Participants | |||
1 | BONIFACE YANNICK | DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
2 | CHERANCE JEAN-PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
3 | MATHIOT MICHEL | VC GOUZON | 23 |
4 | BOURET LUC | ECOSA | 18 |
5 | GENTIL ROLAND | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
6 | GAUDRON YVES | VTT MESNILOIS | 60 |
7 | GOUGNOT ROLAND | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
8 | HUGUET DANIEL | AC VOVES | 28 |
9 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
10 | THIROT ERIC | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
11 | SARTOR ANDRE | U COSNOISE SPORTIVE | 58 |
12 | BAUDON JEAN-PIERRE | VC GOUZON | 23 |
13 | MONTARON CHRISTIAN | DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
14 | AURAT JEAN | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
15 | BEAUCHET PHILIPPE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
16 | JOVIN JEAN-PIERRE | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
17 | DESMARET JEAN-CLAUDE | DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
18 | GIRAULT REMY | US BONNY | 45 |
19 | GUERIN DIDIER | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
20 | THOMAS FABIEN | CC VIERZON | 18 |