BAZAIGES SAMEDI 19 JUILLET 2014 A.T.DU BERRY BAZAIGES |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE - 19 Partants | |||
1 | Marc LAGRANCE | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
2 | Loïc CHANTEPIE | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
3 | Sylvain ARTACHO | CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE | 87 |
4 | Antoine BEAUBRUN | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
5 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
6 | Yoann MOREAU | VS POULIGNY Notre Dame | 36 |
7 | Nicolas PREVOT | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 87 |
8 | Nicolas DUPONT | AC LUANT | 36 |
9 | Denis DEJOIE | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
10 | Frédéric ALLIOT | AC LUANT | 36 |
11 | Alexis GAUTRON | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
12 | Pascal DAUBIGNE | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
13 | Vianney LIGONNIERE | AC LUANT | 36 |
14 | Laurent GAUTRON | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE - 19 Partants | |||
1 | Rémi GIMENEZ | IVP CHATX | 36 |
2 | Xavier DEFACQUES | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
3 | Jean-Louis THOMAS | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
4 | Jérémy PELLETIER | USC CHAUVIGNY | 86 |
5 | Vincent GILBERT | US ARGENTON | 36 |
6 | Eric CHARRE | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
7 | Guy SIMONNEAU | AC FURSAC | 23 |
8 | Françis BERTRAND | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
9 | Laurent FAURE | CEC FELLETIN - USSEL | 23 |
10 | Christian SABARLY | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME | 36 |
11 | Gilles GARGAUD | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
12 | Nicolas HIVERNAT | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
13 | Thierry TOUSSAINT | AC LUANT | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE - 24 Partants | |||
1 | Jan-François LEFRERE | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
2 | Christian CAZIN | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
3 | Pierre PAUGNAT | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
4 | Bernard ALLIGNET | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
5 | Simon DELUMEAU | CLUB CYCLISTE De SACLAY | 91 |
6 | Roland LAMY | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
7 | Yannick LOISEAU | US ARGENTON | 36 |
8 | Daniel LAGEON | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
9 | Patrick DUCOUX | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
10 | Annabelle BARON | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES | 36 |
11 | Jean-Marc GAUTRON | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
12 | Yannick MARGUERITAT | US LA CHATRE | 36 |
13 | Bernard THERY | IVP CHATX | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S - 23 Partants | |||
1 | Bernard BOURY | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
2 | Jan-Claude LEMAITRE | VC MAGNAC-LAVAL | 87 |
3 | Jean-Michel BONNIN | US ARGENTON | 36 |
4 | Guy DUPAIN | USC CHAUVIGNY | 86 |
5 | Martial CHAMBLET | VC TULLE | 19 |
6 | Lionel GEOFROY | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 |
7 | Jacques FAUCHER | UC ROYERES / ST LEONARD | 87 |
8 | Claude HUGUET | CL BLESOIS | 41 |
9 | Jean-Paul VILLAIN | US ARGENTON | 36 |
10 | Claude PENOT | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
11 | Tony REAULT | VC MONTMORILLON | 86 |
12 | Jean-Noël BOYER | CC NIEUL | 87 |
13 | Pierre LASSENNE | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
14 | Jany DOLE | VC TULLE | 19 |
15 | Gérard AUGER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |