ISSOUDUN VENDREDI 11 JUILLET 2014 ACBB Issoudun |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (23 partants) | |||
1 | JASNY Rémy | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
3 | VIGNEAU Bernard | UC de Foecy | 18 |
4 | JASNY Franck | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
5 | BERNARD Jérôme | US La Châtre | 36 |
6 | JUNCHAT Mickaël | Roue Libre d'Aubigny | 18 |
7 | PETIT Damien | AVC Chateauroux | 36 |
8 | VANAULT Eric | VC Chatillon | 36 |
9 | SOHIER Martin | VC La Souterraine | 23 |
10 | LECLERC Frédéric | SLD Fussy | 18 |
11 | ALLIOT Frédéric | AC Luant | 36 |
12 | RABIER Romain | UC Aigurande | 36 |
13 | BOUCHET Etienne | CC Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
14 | LAURENT Fabrice | US Le Poinçonnet | 36 |
15 | DUPONT Nicolas | AC Luant | 36 |
16 | DELANOUE Frédéric | Levet TT | 18 |
17 | BERNARD Olivier | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
18 | LAFORME Sébastien | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
19 | GAUTRON Alexis | Arthon Randonnées | 36 |
20 | VIAUD Nicolas | AC Luant | 36 |
21 | GERBAUD Laurent | US La Châtre | 36 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (14 partants) | |||
1 | FRANCOISE Marc | Levet TT | 18 |
2 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
3 | GIMENEZ Rémi | Indre Vélo Passion Châtx | 36 |
4 | DUBOIS Marc | VC Lignières | 18 |
5 | BARACHET Cyril | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
6 | MIRMAN Daniel | Locosport Vierzon | 18 |
7 | COLLIN Yann | AC Luant | 36 |
8 | MICHEL Philippe | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
9 | QUELLET Fabrice | Centre Promotion Loisirs Verts | 63 |
10 | CHUAT Didier | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
11 | CHAZETTE Clément | CC Mainsat Evaux | 23 |
12 | THOMAS Jean-Louis | VC Lignières | 18 |
13 | BACONNET Denis | EC Montluçon/Montmarault | 3 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (32 partants) | |||
1 | PETIT Corentin | CC Vierzon | 18 |
2 | BROCHOT Pascal | US Métro | 75 |
3 | JOUSSET Raphaël | AS de Vienne en Val | 45 |
4 | LAVAL Alexandre | AC Céré Coings | 36 |
5 | CABELLO Franck | Levet TT | 18 |
6 | GAIA Stéphane | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
7 | BARDIAU Olivier | CD St Eloy De Gy | 18 |
8 | LOISEAU Julien | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
9 | PETIT Patrick | CC Vierzon | 18 |
10 | DUBUT François | Team Cycling Ménetou Salon | 18 |
11 | CABELLO Johan | Levet TT | 18 |
12 | CONTARIN Christian | UC Aigurande | 36 |
13 | ANDRE Jean-Luc | Team Vélo Bourges | 18 |
14 | GALLON Daniel | CC Vierzon | 18 |
15 | THURIOT Cédric | CC Vierzon | 18 |
16 | AUDOUX Christophe | Crac Touraine | 37 |
17 | GUILLANEUF Serge | AVC Chateauroux | 36 |
18 | MIRET Christophe | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
19 | BOUCHEZ Pascal | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
20 | LAURENT Pascal | AVC Chateauroux | 36 |
21 | GAUTRON Jean-Marc | Arthon Randonnées | 36 |
22 | AURAT Yves | SLD Fussy | 18 |
23 | BIAUNIER Jean-Marie | ACS Buzançais | 36 |
24 | BOURDETTE Jean-Marie | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
25 | VANNIER Emmanuel | US Méreau | 18 |
26 | MARGUERITAT Yannick | US La Châtre | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S (14 partants) | |||
1 | GUILLAUMAT Dominique | AC Castelneuvienne | 18 |
2 | RITTIE Jean-Pierre | AS Orçay Cyclisme | 41 |
3 | BOUILLOT Gérard | JPC Lussac Les Châteaux | 86 |
4 | CHARBONNIER Claude | UC Aigurande | 36 |
5 | MARTIN Bruno | ACBB Issoudun | 36 |
6 | AUGER Gérard | UC Aigurande | 36 |
7 | COURTILLET Guy | US Méreau | 18 |
8 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo | 41 |
9 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD St Doulchard | 18 |
10 | LAMRAOUI Mohamed | AVC Chateauroux | 36 |
11 | MINIER Hervé | CC Vierzon | 18 |