RIVARENNES SAMEDI 21 JUIN 2014 US ARGENTON |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE 14 Partants | |||
1 | Didier AUMENIER | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
2 | Sébastien BAUDET | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
3 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
4 | Vianney LIGONNIERE | AC LUANT | 36 |
5 | Francis GAUCHER | UC MEHUN | 18 |
6 | Nicolas VIAUD | AC LUANT | 36 |
7 | Pascal DELAUNAY | AS FRANSECHES | 23 |
8 | Laurent GAUTRON | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
9 | Alexis GAUTRON | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
10 | Denis DEJOIE | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
11 | Marc LAGRANGE | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
12 | Olivier RIOLLET | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
13 | Nicolas PREVOT | AS ST JUNIEN CYCLO | 87 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE 28 Partants | |||
1 | Fabrice QUELLET | CENTRE PROMOTION LOISIRS | 63 |
2 | Maxime RAOUI | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
3 | Arthur BRASSEUR | US ARGENTON | 36 |
4 | Guy SIMONNEAU | AC FURSAC | 23 |
5 | Pascal COUERY | ALCOOLO VELO | 63 |
6 | Patrick TETU | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
7 | Françis BERTRAND | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
8 | Michel DEMONS | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
9 | Francis SEGUIN | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
10 | Vincent GULBERT | US ARGENTON | 36 |
11 | Emmanuel BERTRAND | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
12 | Bruno POUSSIN | CC CHATEAUMEILLAT | 18 |
13 | Philippe MICHAUD | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
14 | Gilles GARGAUD | AC FURSAC | 23 |
15 | Bernard BAUDET | UC MARTIZAY | 36 |
16 | Benoit ESSARTIER | CC CHATEAUMEILLAT | 18 |
17 | Jérome RAFFIN | ACC ST BENOIT | 36 |
18 | Laurent FAURE | UC FELLETIN | 23 |
19 | Pascal RICHARD | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
20 | Patrice MARGUERITAT | GYM FRESSELINOISE | 23 |
21 | Pascal THERY | IVP CHATX | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE 35 Partants | |||
1 | Christophe AUCLAIR | AC CREUSOISE | 23 |
2 | Pascal BROCHOT | US METRO | 75 |
3 | David AUSSOURD | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
4 | Dominique GATTEFIN | UC MEHUN | 18 |
5 | Olivier SERVAT | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
6 | Yannick LOISEAU | US ARGENTON | 36 |
7 | Guy THOMAS | US ARGENTON | 36 |
8 | Philippe DEMANGEOT | VELOPHILE NAINTREENNE | 86 |
9 | Daniel BULKA | NEUVY ST SEP. CYCLISME | 36 |
10 | Christophe AUDOUX | CRAC TOURAINE | 37 |
11 | Michel DUGUET | UC MARTIZAY | 36 |
12 | Xavier COLLIN | US ARGENTON | 36 |
13 | Thomas LANCHAIS-CRUCES | UV DESCARTES | 37 |
14 | Annabelle BARON | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES | 36 |
15 | Alexandre LAVAL | AC CERE-COINGS | 36 |
16 | Jean-Pierre JALLERAT | CC CHATEAUMEILLAT | 18 |
17 | Stève DELBART | IVP CHATX | 36 |
18 | Jean-Pierre CONGOURDEAU | VCC INGRANDES | 86 |
19 | Christian CONTARIN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
20 | Jean-Jacques GERBAULT | AS DENISON | 18 |
21 | Jean-Marc GAUTRON | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
22 | Hervé LAFORET | AC LUANT | 36 |
23 | Bernard ALLIGNET | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
24 | Patrick DUCOUX | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
25 | Alain GEORGET | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
26 | Jérome LAGARDE | AC CERE-COINGS | 36 |
CATEGORIE G S 28 Partants | |||
1 | Christophe BOUYAT | US NANTIAT | 87 |
2 | Gilles DOUCELLIN | VC TULLE | 19 |
3 | Jean-Michel BARON | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES | 36 |
4 | Gerard DELALE | SV LOCHES | 37 |
5 | René ROUET | NEUVY ST SEP. CYCLISME | 36 |
6 | Jean-Michel BONNIN | US ARGENTON | 36 |
7 | Claude CHARBONNIER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
8 | Didier SOULAS | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
9 | Bernard BEAUDOUIN | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 |
10 | Yves PETITET | VC MONTMORILLONNAIS | 86 |
11 | Michel COUTY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
12 | Antonio ESTEVES | CL BLOIS | 41 |
13 | Françis TOUZET | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES | 36 |
14 | Martial CHAMBLET | VC TULLE | 19 |
15 | Philippe VALLEE | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 |
16 | Jean-Pierre JAMMET | SVPBM | 87 |
17 | Daniel PECHER | US ARGENTON | 36 |
18 | Bernard BOURY | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
19 | Philippe RICHARD | US MEREAU | 18 |
20 | Joël PAIN | JPC LUSSAC LES CHATEAUX | 86 |
21 | Michel QUENAULT | UC MARTIZAY | 36 |
22 | Jean PINAULT | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
23 | Jean-Paul PERRUCHE | US MEREAU | 18 |
24 | Hervé MINIER | CC VIERZON | 18 |
25 | Jean-Marc THERY | IVP CHATX | 36 |
26 | Tony REAULT | VC MONTMORILLONNAIS | 86 |
27 | Mohamed LAMRAOUI | AVC CHATX | 36 |