CORVOL L'ORGUEILLEUX DIMANCHE 22 JUIN 2014 VELO-CLUB DE CLAMECY UFOLEP |
||||
TROISIEME CATEGORIE - 16 PARTANTS - | ||||
1 | MOLINA | FRANCIS | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 |
2 | HURTAULT | AURELIEN | ESC AVALLON | 89 |
3 | GALLOIS | ALEXANDRE | AS MIGENNES | 89 |
4 | MARTIN | GILLES | VC ICAUNAIS | 89 |
5 | CHEVILLION | LIONEL | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 |
6 | BOURGOIN | CHRISTOPHE | VC ICAUNAIS | 89 |
7 | VACHER | DIDIER | ESC AVALLON | 89 |
8 | BOULANDET | PATRICK | VCC UFOLEP | 58 |
9 | TAUPIN | PATRICK | VCC UFOLEP | 58 |
10 | PERON | MICHEL | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 |
11 | MOUSSUS | PIERRE | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 |
12 | BERTRAND | PHILIPPE | ASC FOURS | 58 |
13 | ROLLOT | JEAN LOUIS | ASPTT NEVERS | 58 |
14 | FRENAUX | MAXIME | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 |
AB | GUIDOU | JEAN CLAUDE | VC TOUCY | 89 |
AB | GRANDJEAN | DAVID | ASC FOURS | 58 |
NP | METENIER | FRANCK | ESC AVALLON | 89 |
CATEGORIE G S - 22 PARTANTS - | ||||
1 | BONIFACE | YANNICK | ACDLM DECIZE | 58 |
2 | CHERANCE | JEAN PIERRE | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
3 | JAROUSSE | JEAN | EC MIGENNES | 89 |
4 | SARTOR | ANDRE | UCS COSNE | 58 |
5 | MOULINET | DANIEL | ESC AVALLON | 89 |
6 | MONTARON | CHRISTIAN | ACDLM DECIZE | 58 |
7 | ALLARD | JEAN LUC | VC TOUCY | 89 |
8 | MALVESTIO | YOHAN | VSNM | 89 |
9 | MILLOT | JEAN | VCC UFOLEP | 58 |
10 | ESPANA GAMEZ | JEAN | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 |
11 | THOMAS | FABIEN | CC VIERZON | 18 |
12 | MEDINA | MANUEL | EC MIGENNES | 89 |
13 | BONIFACE | JEAN CLAUDE | ACDLM DECIZE | 58 |
14 | BROSSE | CHRISTIAN | VC CLAMECY | 58 |
15 | BONNET | CHRISTOPHE | AS FOURCHAMBAULT | 58 |
16 | MINIER | HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
17 | ARREVALO | DANIEL | ESC AVALLON | 89 |
18 | GUERIN | THIERRY | VCC UFOLEP | 58 |
19 | GENTIL | ROLAND | UC LA GUERCHE | 18 |
20 | BOULIN | GERARD | ASPTT NEVERS | 58 |
21 | GIRAULT | REMY | US BONNY SUR LOIRE | 45 |
AB | DESMAREST | JEAN CLAUDE | ACDLM DECIZE | 58 |
CATEGORIE CADET | ||||
1 | AUGRANDENIS | TANGUY | CC CORBIGNY | 58 |
CATEGORIE FEMININE | ||||
1 | PERON | PATRICIA | ASPTT AUXERRE | 89 |