NOHANT EN GRAÇAY Dimanche 22 Juin 2014 Club organisateur : CC VIERZON |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (5 partants) | |||
1 | BONIVIN LOIC | ALLC | 18 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
3 | PAUMIER PASCAL | ECOSA | 18 |
4 | DUBOIS LUDOVIC | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (19 partants) | |||
1 | BLOT PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 |
2 | BONIVIN CHRISTIAN | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 |
3 | THEVENET PHILIPPE | ECOSA | 18 |
4 | DESAGES THIERRY | CYCLUNI | 18 |
5 | MADRANGE FRANCK | ECOSA | 18 |
6 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
7 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | ECOSA | 18 |
8 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
9 | RAUCAZ CHRISTIAN | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 |
10 | LE DISEZ PATRICK | UC MEHUN | 18 |
11 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
12 | DALLOIS PHILIPPE | EC VIERZON | 18 |
13 | JACQUET GILLES | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 |
14 | THIBAULT LAURENT | US BREDOISE | 33 |
15 | PRIN GUENON GILLES | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
16 | CHESNAIS JEAN YVES | ECOSA | 18 |
17 | PETIT PATRICK | CC VIERZON | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (33 partants) | |||
1 | MONNET CYRIL | AS VIENNE EN VAL | 45 |
2 | JOUSSET RAPHAEL | AS VIENNE EN VAL | 45 |
3 | JOUHANNEAU DIDIER | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 |
4 | LANCTIN BERTRAND | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
5 | CAROLI PATRICK | GENDARMERIE SAINT AMAND | 18 |
6 | LONG NICHOLAS | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 |
7 | PETIT CORENTIN | CC VIERZON | 18 |
8 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
9 | VANNIER EMMANUEL | US MEREAU | 18 |
10 | POTELUNE DIDIER | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
11 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | AS DENISON | 91 |
12 | RAUSA DOMINIQUE | CC SACLAY | 91 |
13 | ANDRE FABRICE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
14 | ENOUF STEPHANE | ORCAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 |
15 | JILOT GOFFREY | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
16 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
17 | GALLON DANIEL | CC VIERZON | 18 |
18 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
19 | FOURNIER GERARD | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
20 | COUROUX STEPHANE | UC MEHUN | 18 |
21 | CHOLLET FABRICE | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 |
22 | GERBAULT JEAN JACQUES | AS DENISON | 18 |
G.S (24 partants) | |||
1 | COLANGE PHILIPPE | CL BLOIS | 41 |
2 | PRESVOTS JEAN | VC BLEROIS | 37 |
3 | COUTY MICHEL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
4 | BOUQUET DAVID | UC FOËCY | 18 |
5 | COURTILLET GUY | US MEREAU | 18 |
6 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
7 | GIRAUDON JACQUES | US MEREAU | 18 |
8 | DESSACHY XAVIER | ASEAB BOURGES | 18 |
9 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 |
10 | DUBOIS DANIEL | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
11 | BLANCHARD GILLES | VV TULLISTE | 19 |
12 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU | 18 |
13 | HUGUET CLAUDE | CL BLOIS | 41 |
14 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | MER CYCLISME | 41 |
15 | MAUCLAIR CLAUDE | CL BLOIS | 41 |
16 | MARQUET SERGE | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
17 | COQUELET SERGE | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
18 | LEMONNIER JEAN PIERRE | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
19 | BONNIN ALAIN | US BONNYCHONNE | 45 |