SOUGÉ 8 MAI 2014 CHAMPIONNAT DÉPARTEMENTAL COMMISSION 36 |
||
ADULTES MASCULIN 60 ans et + | ||
1 | Christian SABARLY | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME |
2 | Bernard BAUDET | UC MARTIZAY |
3 | Michel CLAVEAU | UC MARTIZAY |
4 | Bernard DANJOUX | US Le POINCONNET |
5 | Christian CONTARIN | UC AIGURANDE |
6 | Jean-Marie ALLEGRE | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME |
7 | Bernard THERY | INDRE VELOL PASSION |
8 | Bernard ALLIGNET | AC CHASSENEUIL |
9 | Gérard AUGER | UC AIGURANDE |
10 | Joël MARCEL | ACS BUZANCAIS |
11 | Claude CHARBONNIER | UC AIGURANDE |
12 | Pierre PALISSE | AVC CHATX |
13 | Daniel BULKA | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME |
14 | Bruno MARTIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN |
15 | André HERVE | ACC ST BENOIT DU SAULT |
16 | Armand SOUNY | CCA LE MENOUX |
17 | Patrick MARCHAIS | ACS BUZANCAIS |
18 | Jean-Pierre POMPEIGNE | UC MARTIZAY |
19 | Christian PANASSIER | ACS BUZANCAIS |
ADULTES MASCULIN 50 - 59 | ||
1 | Jean-Marc CAPLANT | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME |
2 | Pascal RICHARD | VC BLANCOIS |
3 | Fabrice LAURENT | US Le POINCONNET |
4 | Jean FLORENTIN | VC BLANCOIS |
5 | Pascal THERY | IVP CHATX |
6 | Didier CHUAT | AC CERE-COINGS |
7 | Jean-Pascal BLAIN | VC CHATILLON |
8 | Philippe MICHEL | AC CERE-COINGS |
9 | Patrick TETU | UC AIGURANDE |
10 | Thierry LEMOINE | CJ L ARDENTES |
11 | Lionel GEOFFROY | SUD TOURAINE |
12 | Jean-Marc SICAULT | UC AIGURANDE |
13 | Patrick ROUSSY | VC CHATILLON |
14 | Francis TOUZET | AC La MOTTE RIVARENNES |
15 | Philippe VALLE | AS TOURAINE CYCLISME |
16 | Jean-Michel BARON | AC La MOTTE RIVARENNES |
17 | Michel QUENAULT | UC MARTIZAY |
ADULTES MASCULIN 40-49 | ||
1 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN |
2 | Eric VANAULT | VC CHATILLON |
3 | Pascal DAUBIGNE | VC BLANCOIS |
4 | Denis DEJOIE | VC BLANCOIS |
5 | Loïc CHANTEPIE | UC AIGURANDE |
6 | Yann COLLIN | AC LUANT |
7 | Jacques LAFORET | IVP CHATX |
8 | Stéphane CHAREIX | US Le POINCONNET |
9 | Francis SEGUIN | ACS BUZANCAIS |
10 | Christophe BOURDIN | AC LUANT |
11 | Fabrice GUINAULT | UC MARTIZAY |
12 | Christophe DUMAS-DELAGE | ACS BUZANCAIS |
ADULTES MASCULIN 30-39 | ||
1 | Sébastien BAUDET | VC BLANCOIS |
2 | Jérome BERNARD | US LA CHATRE |
3 | Nicolas VIAUD | AC LUANT |
4 | Julien FAVARDIN | VC BLANCOIS |
ADULTES MASCULIN 20-29 | ||
1 | Frédéric CHENUAT | US LA CHATRE |
2 | Romain RABIER | US AIGURANDE |
3 | Vincent GILBERT | US ARGENTON |
4 | Damien DUBOIS | ACS BUZANCAIS |
ADULTES MASCULIN 17-19 | ||
1 | Louis SIMON | UC AIGURANDE |
2 | Arthur BRASSEUR | US ARGENTON |
3 | Benjamin ROY | UC AIGURANDE |
4 | Floriant BARBAUD | UC AIGURANDE |
FEMININES | ||
1 | Annabelle BARON | AC La MOTTE RIVARENNES |
2 | Angélique DIOT | ACS BUZANCAIS |
3 | Frédérique FRANCHET | VT TRANZAULT |
CLASSEMENTS SCRATCH |
||
ADULTES MASCULIN 60 ans & + | ||
1 | Olivier MICHENET | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE |
2 | Christian SABARLY | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME |
3 | Bernard BAUDET | UC MARTIZAY |
4 | Michel CLAVEAU | UC MARTIZAY |
5 | Bernard DANJOUX | US Le POINCONNET |
6 | Christian CONTARIN | UC AIGURANDE |
7 | Jean-Marie ALLEGRE | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME |
8 | Bernard THERY | INDRE VELOL PASSION |
9 | Bernard ALLIGNET | AC CHASSENEUIL |
10 | Bernard BEAUDOUIN | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE |
11 | Gérard AUGER | UC AIGURANDE |
12 | Joël MARCEL | ACS BUZANCAIS |
13 | Claude CHARBONNIER | UC AIGURANDE |
14 | Pierre PALISSE | AVC CHATX |
15 | Annabelle BARON | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES |
16 | Angélique DIOT | ACS BUZANCAIS |
17 | Daniel BULKA | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME |
18 | Bruno MARTIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN |
19 | André HERVE | ACC ST BENOIT DU SAULT |
20 | Frédérique FRANCHET | VT TRANZAULT |
21 | Armand SOUNY | CCA LE MENOUX |
22 | Patrick MARCHAIS | ACS BUZANCAIS |
23 | Jean-Pierre POMPEIGNE | UC MARTIZAY |
24 | Christian PANASSIER | ACS BUZANCAIS |
ADULTES MASCULIN 50 - 59 | ||
1 | Jean-Marc CAPLANT | NEUVY ST SEP.CYCLISME |
2 | Pascal RICHARD | VC BLANCOIS |
3 | Fabrice LAURENT | US Le POINCONNET |
4 | Jean FLORENTIN | VC BLANCOIS |
5 | Pascal THERY | IVP CHATX |
6 | Didier CHUAT | AC CERE-COINGS |
7 | Jean-Pascal BLAIN | VC CHATILLON |
8 | Philippe MICHEL | AC CERE-COINGS |
9 | Patrick TETU | UC AIGURANDE |
10 | Thierry LEMOINE | CJ L ARDENTES |
11 | Lionel GEOFFROY | SUD TOURAINE |
12 | Philippe BOISSIER | CA VAL DE CLAISE |
13 | Jean-Marc SICAULT | UC AIGURANDE |
14 | Patrick ROUSSY | VC CHATILLON |
15 | Francis TOUZET | AC La MOTTE RIVARENNES |
16 | Philippe VALLE | AS TOURAINE CYCLISME |
17 | Jean-Michel BARON | AC La MOTTE RIVARENNES |
18 | Michel QUENAULT | UC MARTIZAY |
ADULTES MASCULIN 40-49 /17-19 /20-29/30-39 | ||
1 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN |
2 | Frédéric CHENUAT | US LA CHATRE |
3 | Sébastien BAUDET | VC BLANCOIS |
4 | Christophe AUGER | CRAC TOURAINE |
5 | Jérôme BERNARD | US LA CHATRE |
6 | Eric VANAULT | VC CHATILLON |
7 | Pascal DAUBIGNE | VC BLANCOIS |
8 | Denis DEJOIE | VC BLANCOIS |
9 | Nicolas VIAUD | AC LUANT |
10 | Loïc CHANTEPIE | UC AIGURANDE |
11 | Yann COLLIN | AC LUANT |
12 | Louis SIMON | UC AIGURANDE |
13 | Romain RABIER | UC AIGURANDE |
14 | Jacques LAFORET | INDRE VELO PASSION |
15 | Stéphane CHAREIX | US LE POINCONNET |
16 | Francis SEGUIN | ACS BUZANCAIS |
17 | Christophe BOURDIN | AC LUANT |
18 | Fabrice GUINAULT | UC MARTIZAY |
19 | Vincent GILBERT | US ARGENTON |
20 | Arthur BRASSEUR | US ARGENTON |
21 | Benjamin ROY | UC AIGURANDE |
22 | Vianney LIGONNIERE | AC LUANT |
23 | Florian BARBAUD | UC AIGURANDE |
24 | Christophe DUMAS-DELAGE | ACS BUZANCAIS |
25 | Julien FAVARDIN | VC BLANCOIS |
26 | Thierry LOISEL | VC BLANCOIS |
27 | Damien DUBOIS | ACS BUZANCAIS |