1 | BEAUBRUN Antoine | VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
2 | BASTIEN Nicolas | AC MINERVA OIL TONIC |
3 | BRET Christophe | AC NEUVILLE |
4 | LOUIS Mickaël | CC MAINSAT EVAUX |
5 | AUMENIER Didier | VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
6 | CHOISNET Moana | AC MINERVA OIL TONIC |
7 | MALBE Serge | VAILLY LOISIRS VELO |
8 | JASNY Rémi | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE |
9 | PLANTEUREUX Yannick | VT TRANZAULT |
10 | DEBENNE Nicolas | VELO CLUB AYGUEMORTE |
11 | GERBAUD Laurent | US LA CHATRE |
12 | CHENUAT Frédéric | US LA CHATRE |
13 | RAGOT Frédéric | TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL |
14 | LAMBERT Fabien | CC MAINSAT EVAUX |
15 | GERBAUD Franck | VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
16 | DIMNET Martin | JPC LUSSAC LES CHATE |
17 | BELLUC Frédéric | VELO CLUB AUBUSSONNAIS |
18 | MAGINET Sébastien | AC MINERVA OIL TONIC |
19 | BOMPAS Christophe | JPC LUSSAC LES CHATE |
20 | SIMOES Alexis | VC TULLE |
21 | LORIOUX Stéphane | AC NEUVILLE |
22 | LORILLER Guillaume | CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE |
23 | FINET Ludovic | CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE |
24 | SANCHEZ Julien | CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE |
25 | GARDEIL Xavier | CC MAINSAT EVAUX |
26 | MONTAUD Jérome | AC MINERVA OIL TONIC |
27 | LAGRANGE Marc | VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
28 | PALISSE Virgille | US LA CHATRE |
29 | JUNCHAT Mickaël | ROUE LIBRE D'AUBIGNY |
30 | BRULON David | VT TRANZAULT |
31 | BAU André | TEAM VELO BOURGES |
32 | TAYLOR Barry | VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
33 | GANOT Wilfrid | JPC LUSSAC LES CHATE |
34 | BLONDET Frédéric | CC MAINSAT EVAUX |
35 | JORDI Romain | UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE |
36 | DUFOURNY Gaël | CC MAINSAT EVAUX |
37 | RABIER Romain | UC AIGURANDE |
38 | CHESNEAU Gérald | JPC LUSSAC LES CHATE |
39 | LAURENT Patrick | UC BOUSSAQUINE |
40 | VANAULT Eric | VC CHATILLONNAIS |
41 | CHANTEPIE Loïc | UC AIGURANDE |
42 | SIGNORET Thierry | US LE POINCONNET |
43 | LORIS David | US LA CHATRE |
44 | PAUMIER Pascal | EC ORVAL ST AMAND |
45 | LIGONNIERE Vianney | AC LUANT |
46 | BESSON Laurent | TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL |
47 | DAUBIGNE Pascal | VC BLANCOIS |
48 | BERTIN Thomas | VC TULLE |
49 | RICHARD Guillaume | AC MINERVA OIL TONIC |
50 | ALMONACIL Sylvain | USM PONTAULT-COMBAUL |
51 | DUMONT Olivier | TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL |
52 | CHEVALIER Damien | JPC LUSSAC LES CHATE |
53 | RIOLLET Olivier | VC LA SOUTERRAINE |
54 | FAURE Eric | TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL |
55 | BONNIN Rémi | AC NEUVILLE |
56 | CHASSAING Philippe | VC LEZOVIEN |
57 | DUPONT Nicolas | AC LUANT |
58 | VIAUD Nicolas | AC LUANT |
59 | ARTACHO Sylvain | CC BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE |
60 | LORIOUX Alexandre | AC NEUVILLE |
61 | DEBORDE Damien | AC NEUVILLE |
62 | NICOT Julien | VELO CLUB AYGUEMORTE |
63 | LECRAS Didier | GUIDON PORTESIEN |
64 | CHEVALIER Frédéric | US LA CHATRE |
65 | ROGALLE Franck | TEAM CYCLISTE CHATEL |
66 | GIROUX Vincent | VT TRANZAULT |
67 | POINCLOUX Frédéric | AS MENESTREAU EN VIL |
68 | CHAREIX Stéphane | US LE POINCONNET |
69 | CAPLANT Jean-Marc | NEUVY ST SEPULCHRE C |
70 | BERTRAND Fabrice | AC NEUVILLE |
71 | JORDI Benoit | UNION CYCLOSPORTIVE |
72 | PIPIER Damien | CC MAINSAT EVAUX |