SAINT SYMPHORIEN Dimanche 27 avril Club organisateur : A.C. CASTELNEUVIENNE |
|||
PREMIERE et DEUXIEME CATEGORIES (45 partants) | |||
Les 67,5 km en 1h 48mn 35s Moyenne de l'épreuve : 37,299 km/h |
|||
1 | BONIVIN Loïc | A.L.L.C | 2ème caté |
2 | BLANCHANDIN Philippe | A.C.B.B. Issoudun | |
3 | DUPONT Nicolas | Commentry Cycliste | |
4 | PATAUD Claude | Team Vélo Bourges | |
5 | BARDARY François | C.C. Chateaumeillant | |
6 | MALBE Serge | Vailly Vélo Loisirs | |
7 | GRANCINAT Jérôme | ECOSA | |
8 | CHARTRAIN Guillaume | A.L.L.C | |
9 | PAGET Christophe | Commentry Cycliste | 2ème caté |
10 | FRANÇÇOISE Marc | Levet T.T. | 2ème caté |
11 | CHARBONNIER Olivier | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 2ème caté |
12 | JASNY Rémi | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
13 | BERNARD Olivier | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
14 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | Team Vélo Bourges | |
15 | PATAUD Julien | Team Vélo Bourges | |
16 | MADRANGE Franck | ECOSA | 2ème caté |
17 | CARTERON Aurélien | C.C. Chateaumeillant | |
18 | LOISEAU Franck | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 2ème caté |
19 | DESAGES Thierry | Cycluni | 2ème caté |
20 | LEGRAND Arnaud | Team Vélo 41 | 2ème caté |
21 | RICARD Alain | ECOSA | |
22 | PRINGUENON Gilles | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | 2ème caté |
23 | COQUELET Christophe | A.S.E.A.B | 2ème caté |
24 | CORTET Stéphane | V.S. Nivernais Morvan | 2ème caté |
25 | THOMAS J. Louis | V.C. Lignières | 2ème caté |
26 | JASNY Franck | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
27 | VARENNE Cyrille | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 2ème caté |
28 | ROBERT Alain | A.S.L.C. Mécachrome | 2ème caté |
29 | AUPART Bruno | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
30 | BARACHET Cyril | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 2ème caté |
31 | BLASCO J. Philippe | Aumance Tronçais | 2ème caté |
32 | DEFACQUE Xavier | A.C. Castelneuvienne | 2ème caté |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (37 partants) | |||
Les 52,5 km en 1h 30mn 38s Moyenne de l'épreuve : 34,755 km/h |
|||
1 | NEGRE J. Pierre | ECOSA | |
2 | JOUSSET Raphael | A.S. Vienne en Val | |
3 | MAGRIAU Corentin | ECOSA | |
4 | CAROLI Patrick | C.S.L.Gendarmerie St Amand | |
5 | OUZET Geoffroy | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
6 | VAN LANDEGHEM Julien | A.C. Gordonienne | |
7 | GORIN Bernard | ECOSA | |
8 | SAINT CERIN Harold | U.C.S. Cosne S/Loire | |
9 | TEXIER Michel | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | |
10 | JOUHANNEAU Didier | A.S.E.A.B | |
11 | MOREAU Philippe | A.S. Denison | |
12 | BISCEGLIA Dominique | ASPTT Nevers | |
13 | CABELLO Franck | Levet T.T. | |
14 | ANDRE Fabrice | Team Vélo Bourges | |
15 | BOUDET Mathieu | Commentry Cycliste | |
16 | BERGERET Michel | V.C. Toucy | |
17 | NAVET Franck | A.C.B.B. Issoudun | |
18 | CHILLAUT Samuel | Team Vélo Bourges | |
19 | POLLIANI Pierre | C.S.L.Gendarmerie St Amand | |
20 | LONG Nicholas | A.S.E.A.B | |
21 | MARCUZZI Grégory | Team Vélo Bourges | |
22 | LAZARE Dominique | Team Vélo Bourges | |
23 | MURAT Denis | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
24 | LEVAVASSEUR Patrick | C. Néris Les Bains | |
25 | CABELLO Johan | Levet T.T. | |
26 | PETIT J. Pierre | A.C.B.B. Issoudun | |
27 | ROLLOT J. Louis | ASPTT Nevers | |
28 | SCHUTTEN Adrien | V. Pouligny Notre Dame | |
29 | LEDISEZ Pascal | A.S.L.C. Mécachrome | |
30 | MORICE J. Jacques | A.S.E.A.B | |
31 | DEMONVALLIER Loys | C.C. Savigny en Septaine | |
32 | THURIOT Cédric | C.C. Vierzon | |
33 | LOISEAU Julien | A.C.B.B. Issoudun | |
34 | ANDRE J. Luc | Team Vélo Bourges | |
35 | PAQUERIAUD Pierre | E.C.B.C | |
G.S (27 partants dont 4 Féminines) | |||
Les 45 km en 1h 20mn 00s Moyenne de l'épreuve : 33,75 km/h |
|||
1 | GALLIOT Daniel | A.C. Voves | |
2 | BELANGER Adrien | C. Néris Les Bains | |
3 | SIRE Gilles | ASSO Jura Dolois | |
4 | COLLIN Bernard | Commentry Cycliste | |
5 | DECARY Alain | Cycluni | |
6 | VARANNES Michel | Loco Sport | |
7 | LACOMBE Dominique | Loco Sport | |
8 | FILLOUX Alain | A.C.B.B. Issoudun | |
9 | GARNERO Pascal | V.P. Antibes | |
10 | BOURET Luc | ECOSA | |
11 | SUCHAUD Guy | Team Vélo 41 | |
12 | LEGRAND Jacques | Team Vélo 41 | |
13 | BOUQUET David | U.C. Foëcy | |
14 | GIRARD Michel | Team Vélo 41 | |
15 | GEORGES Didier | E.C. Montmarault Montluçon | |
16 | GENTIL Roland | U.C. Guerchoise | |
17 | MARQUET Serge | A.S.L.D. St Doulchard | |
18 | BUSATO Florence | U.S. Méreau | Féminine |
19 | BEAUCHET Philippe | A.C. Castelneuvienne | |
20 | BOULIN Gérard | ASPTT Nevers | |
21 | DECARY Delphine | Cycluni | Féminine |
22 | PATAUD Brigitte | Team Vélo Bourges | Féminine |