MÉREAU 21/04/2014 U.S MÉREAU |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (12 partants) | |||
1 | BARDARY FRANCOIS | CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
2 | JUNCHAT MICHAEL | ROUE LIBRE AUBIGNY | 18 |
3 | DELANOUE FREDERIC | LEVET .T.T. | 18 |
4 | BAU ANDRE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
5 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | A.C.B.B.ISSOUDUN | 36 |
6 | BOUCHAUDON ROLAND | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
7 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | U.C.FOECY | 18 |
8 | PATAUD CLAUDE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
9 | MALBE SERGE | VAILLY LOISIRS VELO | 18 |
10 | LAFORME SEBASTIEN | A.S.L.DOULCHARD | 18 |
11 | TRECHOT CHRISTOPHE | A.S.C.FOURS | 58 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE (25 partants) | |||
1 | BONIVIN LOIC | A.L.L.CHAPELLE | 18 |
2 | LALEVEE FREDERIC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
3 | MILLIET ALAIN | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
4 | POUSSIN BRUNO | C.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
5 | MARCEL DANIEL | A.L.L.CHAPELLE | 18 |
6 | MICHEL PHILIPPE | CERE COINGS | 36 |
7 | ESSARTIER BENOIT | C.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
8 | BONIVIN CHRISTIAN | A.S.EA.BOURGES | 18 |
9 | THOMAS JEAN LOUIS | V.C.LIGNIERES | 18 |
10 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | A.C.CHATEAUNEUF. | 18 |
11 | COLLIN YANN | A.C.LUANT | 36 |
12 | MALANDIN CHRISTOPHE | NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
13 | VILLAIN PATRICK | MENESTREAU EN VILLETTE | 45 |
14 | MIRMAN DANIEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
15 | DALLOIS PHILIPPE | E.C.VIERZON | 18 |
16 | GANIEUX LAURENT | A.L.L.CHAPELLE | 18 |
17 | DAUGERON ROMAIN | A.C.CHATEAUNEUF. | 18 |
18 | TESSIAU JEROME | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
19 | BLOT PHILIPPE | E.C.VIERZON | 18 |
20 | DESAGE THIERRY | CYCLUNI | 18 |
21 | CHESNAIS JEAN YVES | E.C.O.S.AMAND | 18 |
22 | BRASSEUR ARTHUR | U.S.ARGENTON | 36 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (33 partants) | |||
1 | MIRET CHRISTOPHE | A.C.B.B.ISSOUDUN | 36 |
2 | CHILLAUT SAMUEL | T.V.BOURGES | 18 |
3 | GATTEFIN DOMINIQUE | U.C.MEHUN | 18 |
4 | BROCHOT PASCAL | U.S.METRO | 94 |
5 | GALLON DANIEL | C.C.VIERZON | 18 |
6 | VERDENAL FRANCIS | ST YORRE | 03 |
7 | NAVET FRANCK | A.C.B.B.ISSOUDUN | 36 |
8 | MAGIRAU CORENTIN | E.C.O.S.A. | 18 |
9 | JALLERAT JEAN PIERRE | A.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
10 | MOURLON YANNICK | DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
11 | CHOLLET FABRICE | A.S.E.A.BOURGES | 18 |
12 | SABOURIN ANTONIN | ARTHON RANDONNEE | 36 |
13 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | A.S.DENISON | 18 |
14 | DUBUT FRANCOIS | MENETOU SALON | 18 |
15 | MOREAU HENRI | A.S.DENISON | 18 |
16 | ROSA DOMINIQUE | SARCLAY | 0 |
17 | CHUAT DIDIER | CERE COINGS | 36 |
18 | AUPART BRUNO | A.C.CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
19 | AURAT YVES | S.L.D.FUSSY | 18 |
20 | LALOUELLE JEROME | A.C.CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
21 | BERNADET BRUNO | A.L.L.CHAPELLE | 18 |
22 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
23 | THURIOT CEDRIC | C.C.VIERZON | 18 |
24 | DEMONVALLIER LOYS | SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
25 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | A.C.CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
26 | COURROUX STEPHANE | U.C.MEHUN | 18 |
27 | DELUNEAU SIMON | SACLAY | 91 |
28 | JAMOT LAURENT | U.C.MEHUN | 18 |
29 | THIROT ERIC | A.S.MECACHROME | 18 |
G.S (40 partants) | |||
1 | RUDELLE PHILIPPE | VELO BAULIEU | 91 |
2 | GEOFFROY LIONEL | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISME | 37 |
3 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
4 | LACOMBE DOMINIQUE | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
5 | DUBOIS DANIEL | MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
6 | MARTIN BRUNO | A.C.B.B.ISSOUDUN | 36 |
7 | COLANGE PHILIPPE | C.L.BLOIS | 41 |
8 | MONTAGNE THIERRY | C.R.A.C.TOURAINE | 37 |
9 | COURTILLET GUY | U.S.MEREAU | 18 |
10 | CHARBONNIER CLAUDE | U.C.AIGURANDE | 36 |
11 | PRESVOTS JEAN | VELO CLUB BLEROIS | 37 |
12 | GUILLAUMAT DOMINIQUE | A.C.CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
13 | DUBOIS FRANCK | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
14 | BOUQUET DAVID | U.C.FOECY | 18 |
15 | MARQUET SERGE | A.S.L.DOUCHARD | 18 |
16 | AUBERT DOMINIQUE | MEROISE | 41 |
17 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 |
18 | BALOUZAT PASCAL | VELO HAUT JURA | 39 |
19 | AUGER GERARD | V.C.AIGURANDE | 36 |
20 | LEMEZO ALAIN | A.S.DENISON | 18 |
21 | PERRUCHE JEAN PAUL | U.S.MEREAU | 18 |
22 | SUCHAUD GUY | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
23 | LEGRAND JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
24 | PINTHIER PATRICK | A.S.P.T.T.ORLEANS | 45 |
25 | RENAUD MICHEL | A.S.P.T.T.ORLEANS | 45 |
26 | GIRARD MICHEL | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
27 | BRIALY NADIA | C.C.VIERZON | 18 |
28 | BEAUCHET PHILIPPE | A.C.CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
29 | CHEDIN MARINE | A.C.CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
30 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 |
31 | MARION EMMANUEL | U.C.LA GUERCHE | 18 |