MORTHOMIERS DIMANCHE 13 AVRIL 2014 CLUB ORGANISATEUR : A.L LA CHAPELLE |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE - 14 Participants | |||
1 | MALBE Serge | VAILLY LOISIRS | 18 |
2 | BAU André | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
3 | VIGNAUD Bernard | UC FOECY | 18 |
4 | PATAUD Claude | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
5 | DELANOUE Frédéric | LEVET TT | 18 |
6 | BARDARY François | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
7 | PAUMIER Pascal | EC ORVAL ST AMAND | 18 |
8 | LECLERC Frédéric | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
9 | PRIN GUENON Gilles | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
10 | BOULANGER Philippe | AC NEUVILLE | 45 |
11 | LAFORME Sébastien | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
12 | BOUCHAUDON Roland | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
13 | JASNY Rémi | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE - 24 Participants | |||
1 | BONIVIN Loïc | AL LA CHAPELLE | 18 |
2 | MIRMAN Daniel | LOCOSPORT VIERZON | 18 |
3 | MADRANGE Franck | EC ORVAL ST AMAND | 18 |
4 | LEGRAND Arnaud | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
5 | GANIEUX Laurent | AL LA CHAPELLE | 18 |
6 | MILLET Alain | LOCOSPORT VIERZON | 18 |
7 | LAGARDE Philippe | UC FOECY | 18 |
8 | FRANCOISE Marc | LEVET TT | 18 |
9 | VARENNE Cyrille | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
10 | BONIVIN Christian | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
11 | DUBOIS Marc | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
12 | COMIN Pascal | EC ORVAL ST AMAND | 18 |
13 | DALLOIS Philippe | EC VIERZON | 18 |
14 | LEDISEZ Patrick | UC MEHUN | 18 |
15 | THEBAUD Thierry | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
16 | SCHAAL Nathan | AL LA CHAPELLE | 18 |
17 | VIDALIE Michel | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
18 | COQUELET Christophe | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
19 | QUILICHINI Philippe | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
20 | SIGONNAUD Alexandre | UC MEHUN | 18 |
21 | PETIT Patrick | CC VIERZON | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE - 51 Participants | |||
1 | BARDIAU Olivier | CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
2 | GATTEFIN Dominique | UC MEHUN | 18 |
3 | MIRET Christophe | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
4 | MOREAU Henri | AS DENISON | 18 |
5 | DUBUT François | TEAM CYCLISTE MENETOU SALON | 18 |
6 | LAURET Samuel | AVC CHATEAUROUX | 36 |
7 | BONNARD Jérôme | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
8 | PETIT Corentin | CC VIERZON | 18 |
9 | AURAT Yves | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
10 | VAN LANDEGHEM Julien | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
11 | VARANNES Michel | LOCOSPORT VIERZON | 18 |
12 | LONG Nicholas | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
13 | CHOLLET Fabrice | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
14 | MURAT Denis | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
15 | BERJEMIN Régis | EC ORVAL ST AMAND | 18 |
16 | VINCENT Jean François | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
17 | DE MONVALLIER Loys | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
18 | SPAGNOLO Arnaud | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
19 | LALLIER Patrice | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
20 | JATA Christophe | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
21 | MORICE Jean Jacques | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
22 | NAVET Franck | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
23 | COUROUX Stéphane | UC MEHUN | 18 |
24 | DA SILVA Jean | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
25 | PARIS Christophe | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
26 | AUPART Bruno | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
27 | CAROLI Patrick | CSLG ST AMAND | 18 |
28 | OLLIVIER Mickaël | AVC CHATEAUROUX | 36 |
29 | ANDRE Jean Luc | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
30 | JOUFFIN Kévin | ORCAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 |
31 | FILLOUX Alain | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
32 | BENOIT Gilles | CYCLO DETENTE ST ELOY DE GY | 18 |
33 | DAVID Hervé | UC MEHUN | 18 |
34 | CHARLOTON René | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
35 | TOURNEFIER Jean Marie | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
36 | LACOMBE Dominique | LOCOSPORT VIERZON | 18 |
37 | MARTY Christophe | CC VIERZON | 18 |
38 | BOUCHEZ Pascal | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
39 | BOURDETTE Jean Marc | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
40 | MARTIN Bruno | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
41 | PAQUERIAUD Pierre | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
42 | GAIA Stéphane | AC BAS BERRY ISSOUDUN | 36 |
43 | FOURNIER Gérard | EC BOURGES CHER | 18 |
44 | BERNARDET Bruno | AL LA CHAPELLE | 18 |
45 | BOUQUET David | UC FOECY | 18 |
46 | DAVID Maxime | UC MEHUN | 18 |
47 | CHILLAUT Samuel | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
48 | RAUSA Dominique | CC SACLAY | 91 |
49 | GROSJEAN Pierre | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
CATEGORIE GS et DAMES - 41 Participants | |||
1 | COURTILLET Guy | US MEREAU | 18 |
2 | CHERANCE Jean Pierre | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
3 | GIRAUDON Jacques | US MEREAU | 18 |
4 | PASDELOUP Aurélie | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
5 | LEUVREY Michel | AS DENISON | 18 |
6 | BLIN Jean | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
7 | BOURRET Luc | EC ORVAL ST AMAND | 18 |
8 | GUILLAUMAT Dominique | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
9 | CHARIOT Jean Christophe | ASLC MECACHROME | 18 |
10 | BUSATO Florence | US MEREAU | 18 |
11 | DESSACHY Xavier | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
12 | BONIFACE Jean Claude | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
13 | CHAGNEAU Daniel | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
14 | DUBOIS Daniel | ES MERY ES BOIS | 18 |
15 | DECARY Alain | CYCLUNI | 18 |
16 | COQUELET Serge | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
17 | MAUPETIT Alain | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
18 | MARQUET Serge | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
19 | STRONG Anne | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
20 | AUCHER Roland | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
21 | JOVIN Jean Pierre | ASEA BOURGES | 18 |
22 | JACQUET Jean Michel | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
23 | GRACZYK Marc | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
24 | LE MEZO Alain | AS DENISON | 18 |
25 | RUI Frédéric | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
26 | GUERIN Didier | ASLD ST DOULCHARD | 18 |
27 | BAUDON Jean Pierre | VC GOUZON | 23 |
28 | CHOLLET Nicolas | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
29 | CHOLLET Michel | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
30 | GIRARD Michel | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
31 | BONIFACE Yannick | AC DECIZE LA MACHINE | 58 |
32 | CHEDIN Marine | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
33 | DUMONT Maurice | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
34 | BEAUCHET Philippe | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
35 | ROGER Daniel | CC SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
36 | LEROY Paul | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
37 | BRANQUINHO Augusto | AC GORDONIENNE | 18 |
38 | MARION Emmanuel | UC GUERCHOISE | 18 |
39 | DECARY Delphine | CYCLUNI | 18 |
40 | PATAUD Brigitte | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |