SAINT GEORGES DE POISIEUX DIMANCHE 6 AVRIL CLUB ORGANISATEUR : ECOSA |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE (18 partants) | |||
1 | MEYER SEBASTIEN | EC MONTMARRAULT MONTLUCON | 3 |
2 | BLANCHANDIN PHILIPPE | ISSOUDUN | 36 |
3 | VIGNEAU BERNARD | UC FOECY | 18 |
4 | GUENE HERVE | UC BOUSSAC | 23 |
5 | RICARD ALAIN | ECOSA | 18 |
6 | RABIER ROMAIN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
7 | LAURENT PATRICK | UC BOUSSAC | 23 |
8 | CARTERON AURELIEN | CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
9 | BARDARY FRANCOIS | CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
10 | GRANCINAT JEROME | ECOSA | 18 |
11 | FAYOLLE CEDRIC | EC MONTMARRAULT MONTLUCON | 3 |
12 | BERNARD OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
13 | LEPETIT SYLVAIN | CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS | 3 |
14 | DUFOURNY GAEL | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
15 | AUCOUTURIER LAURENT | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
16 | PAUMIER PASCAL | ECOSA | 18 |
17 | DESRUES LOIC | COMMENTRY | 3 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE ( 24 partants) | |||
1 | DESTREE JEAN PIERRE | UC DOMERAT MONTLUCON | 03 |
2 | CARRE ALEXANDRE | COMMENTRY | 03 |
3 | THEBAUD THIERRY | USLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
4 | MADRANGE FRANCK | ECOSA | 18 |
5 | CHAUMETTE LILIAN | ECOSA | 18 |
6 | VIRMONT PATRICK | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
7 | JACQUET GILLES | TC MENETOU SALON | 18 |
8 | VARENNE CYRILLE | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
9 | DEFACQUE XAVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
10 | SIGONNAUD ALEXANDRE | UC MEHUN | 18 |
11 | ROUGE JEAN PAUL | CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS | 03 |
12 | DESAGE THIERRY | CYCLUNI | 18 |
13 | ANDRE DIDIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
14 | THEVENET PHILIPPE | ECOSA | 18 |
15 | CHARBONNIER OLIVIER | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
16 | BONIVIN CHRISTIAN | ASEAB | 18 |
17 | COMIN PASCAL | ECOSA | 18 |
18 | SEVAT BERNARD | CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS | 03 |
19 | MOREAU YOANN | POULIGNY NOTRE DAME | 36 |
20 | PETIT PATRICK | CC VIERZON | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE (34 partants) | |||
1 | GORIN BERNARD | ECOSA | 18 |
2 | POLLIANI PIERRE | CSL GENDARMERIE SAM | 18 |
3 | MAGRIAU CORENTIN | ECOSA | 18 |
4 | BERJEMIN REGIS | ECOSA | 18 |
5 | LANSRAUX JEAN LUC | UCDM | 03 |
6 | OLIVIERA CARLOS | COMMENTRY | 03 |
7 | RABIER ERIC | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
8 | DE FREITAS SEBASTIEN | ECCV | 03 |
9 | CAROLI PATRICK | CSL GENDARMERIE SAM | 18 |
10 | AUVIGNE SERGE | CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS | 03 |
11 | LANFRANCHI DIDIER | BELLERIVE SPORT CYCLISTES | 03 |
12 | DASSAUD PHILIPPE | CC MAINSAT EVAUX | 23 |
13 | LUCIANI CHRISTOPHE | CSL GENDARMERIE SAM | 18 |
14 | LEVAVASSEUR PATRICK | CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS | 03 |
15 | SPAGNOLO ARNAUD | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
16 | AUPART BRUNO | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
17 | OUZET GEOFFROY | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
18 | ANDRE JEAN LUC | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
19 | AURAT YVES | SLD FUSSY | 18 |
20 | SCHWITZGABEL ALAIN | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
21 | BOUCHEZ PASCAL | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
22 | MATJASEC SEBASTIEN | ECCV | 03 |
23 | PAQUERIAUD PIERRE | ECBC | 18 |
24 | LAMY ROLAND | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
25 | GAZUIT NICOLAS | COMMENTRY | 03 |
26 | TEXIER MICHEL | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
27 | BOURGUIGNON CHRISTIAN | ROUE LIBRE SARMANTAISE | 0 |
28 | MOREAU PHILIPPE | AS DENISON | 18 |
29 | TABARD CLAUDE | CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS | 03 |
30 | CONTARIN CHRISTIAN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
31 | MOREAU HENRI | AS DENISON | 18 |
32 | PINET SIMON | COMMENTRY | 03 |
33 | CHEVALIER PHILIPPE | COMMENTRY | 03 |
G.S (30 partants) | |||
1 | BOURET LUC | ECOSA | 18 |
2 | CHERANCE JACQUES | TEAM VELO 41 | 41 |
3 | BELANGER ADRIEN | CYCLOSPORT NERIS LES BAINS | 03 |
4 | SERGENT JEAN CLAUDE | VINEUIL | 36 |
5 | VARANNES MICHEL | LOCOSPORT | 18 |
6 | AUCHER ROLAND | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
7 | GEORGES DIDIER | EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON | 03 |
8 | SENOTIER MICHEL | EC MONTMARAULT MONTLUCON | 03 |
9 | PENARD RENE | ECCV | 03 |
10 | MINIER HERVE | CC VIERZON | 18 |
11 | GUERIN DIDIER | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
12 | CHAGNEAU DANIEL | ASLD SAINT DOULCHARD | 18 |
13 | BUSATO FLORENCE | US MEREAU | 18 |
14 | KASPERCZYK RENE | DOMERAT | 03 |
15 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 |
16 | FREBOURG ROGER | COMMENTRY | 03 |
17 | RUI FREDERIC | AC CASTELNEUVIENNE | 18 |
18 | DEROUET CLAUDE | LA GUERCHE | 18 |
19 | JANTY ROLAND | US GUERCHOISE | 18 |
20 | FOURNIAL CLAUDE | VELO SPORT BEAUMONT | 63 |
21 | BOUDET ROLAND | COMMENTRY | 03 |
22 | ROBERT PATRICE | ECCV | 03 |
23 | ROBERT PATRICE | ECCV | 03 |
24 | CHOLLET NICOLAS | SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |
25 | MARION EMMANUEL | US GUERCHOISE | 18 |
26 | MOREAU YOANN | SAVIGNY EN SEPTAINE | 18 |