BOUESSE SAMEDI 01 MARS 2014 US ARGENTON/CREUSE |
|||
PREMIERE CATEGORIE 44 Partants | |||
1 | Laurent GERBAUD | US LA CHATRE | 36 |
2 | Stéphane BORAMIER | CC NIEUL | 87 |
3 | Pierre BARDARY | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
4 | Moana CHOISNET | AC MINERVA OIL | 87 |
5 | Franck GERBAUD | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
6 | Ludovic FINET | BOSMIE L'AIGUILLE | 87 |
7 | Sébastien MAGINET | AC MINERVA OIL | 87 |
8 | Sébastien BAUDET | VC BLANCOIS | 63 |
9 | Laurent MARGINIER | AC MINERVA OIL | 87 |
10 | Nicolas BASTIEN | AC MINERVA OIL | 87 |
11 | Martin SOHIER | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
12 | Fabien LAYLAVERGNE | EC FELLETIN-USSEL 23/19 | 23 |
13 | Jacques LAFORET | IVP CHATX | 36 |
14 | Thierry SIGNORET | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
15 | Guy BRULON | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
16 | Bernard VIGNEAU | UC FOECY | 18 |
17 | Eric VANAULT | VC CHATILLONNAIS | 36 |
18 | Philippe BLANCHANDIN | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
19 | Romain RABIER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
20 | DenisDEJOIE | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
21 | Jean FLORENTIN | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
22 | Olivier RIOLLET | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
23 | Aurélien CARTERON | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
24 | Alain RICARD | EC ORVAL St AMAND | 18 |
25 | Fabrice LAURENT | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
26 | Barry TAYLOR | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
27 | Nicolas VIAUD | AC LUANT | 36 |
28 | Marc LAGRANGE | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
29 | Didier LECRAS | GUIDON PORTESIEN | 33 |
30 | Pascal DAUBIGNE | VC BLANCOIS | 23 |
31 | David LORIS | US LA CHATRE | 36 |
32 | Thibault LAROUDIE | AS LIMOGES/BUSSIERE | 87 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE 54 Partants | |||
1 | Jérome TESSIAU | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
2 | Eric CHARRE | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
3 | Olivier PARLON | SV PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 87 |
4 | Xavier DEFACQUES | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
5 | Arthur BRASSEUR | US ARGENTON | 36 |
6 | Thierry FONDARD | UC VARENNES/St POURCAIN | 03 |
7 | Stéphane CONTARIN | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
8 | Philippe MICHEL | AC CERE-COINGS | 36 |
9 | Eric BROUARD | AC LUANT | 36 |
10 | Alexandre LAFARGE | AS FRANSECHES | 23 |
11 | Daniel MIRMAN | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
12 | Lilian CHAUMETTE | EC ORVAL St AMAND | 18 |
13 | Jérémy PAUL | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
14 | Olivier CHARBONNIER | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
15 | Anthony JULLIEN | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
16 | Francis BERTRAND | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
17 | Michel VIDALIE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
18 | Christophe PIPEREAU | US ARGENTON | 36 |
19 | Yann MARCHET | VC LIGNIERES | 18 |
20 | Philippe FAUCHER | UC ROYERES-St LEONARD | 87 |
21 | Joey RITTIE | ORCAY CYCLISME 41 | 41 |
22 | Alexis MAZERAT | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
23 | Gilles GARGAUD | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
24 | Jacques PASCAUD | JPC LUSSAC Les Châteaux | 86 |
25 | Thierry LEMOINE | CJL ARDENTES | 36 |
26 | Vincent VERDY | AC CREUSOISE GUERET | 23 |
27 | Cyrille JEANNOT | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
28 | Emmanuel BERTRAND | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
29 | Pascal COUERY | ALCOOLO VELO | 63 |
30 | Stéphane GUILLOT | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
31 | Jean-Marc SICAULT | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
32 | Jean-Michel BRASSEUR | VT TRANZAULT | 36 |
33 | Thierry BIBAUT | US NANTIAT CYCLO EPMB | 87 |
34 | Jean-Pascal BLAIN | VC CHATILLONNAIS | 36 |
35 | Guillaume MAUDUIT | SV LOCHES | 37 |
36 | Franck MADRANGE | EC ORVAL St AMAND | 18 |
37 | Olivier LARDEAU | CYCLE POITEVIN | 86 |
38 | Bernard ESCRIVA | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
39 | Pascal LACHENY | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
40 | Thierry BACONNET | EC MONTMARAULT-MONTLUCON | 03 |
41 | Michel DEMONS | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
42 | Florent FEIGNON | AC LUANT | 36 |
43 | Laurent GAGNEUX | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 |
44 | Pascal THERY | IVP CHATX | 36 |
45 | Patrice MARGUERITAT | GYM FRESSELINOISE | 23 |
46 | Françis SEGUIN | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
47 | Thierry TOUSSAINT | AC LUANT | 36 |
48 | Frédéric LALEVEE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE 74 Partants | |||
1 | Alexandre CHAGNEAU | CS BELLAC CYCLISME | 87 |
2 | Fabrice ESCARBASSIERE | AC MINERVA OIL | 87 |
3 | Jean-Pierre NEGRE | EC ORVAL St AMAND | 18 |
4 | Benjamin ROY | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
5 | Loïc LE BOLCH | AVC CHATX | 36 |
6 | Christophe MIRET | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
7 | Johann BORDE | VC CHATILLONNAIS | 36 |
8 | Jérome LALOUELLE | CC CHATEAUMEILLANT | 18 |
9 | Antonin SABOURIN | ARTHON RANDONNEES | 36 |
10 | Dominique HENRI | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
11 | Lucas TABAUD | AS FRANSECHES | 23 |
12 | Christophe DUMAS-DELAGE | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
13 | David AUSSOURD | US LE POINCONNET | 36 |
14 | Thierry GENETON | VC LA SOUTERRAINE | 23 |
15 | Daniel LAGEON | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
16 | Julien FAVARDIN | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
17 | Franck HUGUET | US ARGENTON | 36 |
18 | Jean-Claude BOUCHENOIRE | VC BLANCOIS | 36 |
19 | Joël MARCEL | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
20 | Loïc FABRIE | AC VERNEUIL | 87 |
21 | Jean-Pierre JALLERAT | VS POULIGNY Notre Dame | 36 |
22 | Christophe MIRABLON | AC CREUSOISE GUERET | 23 |
23 | Corentin MAGRIAU | EC ORVAL St AMAND | 18 |
24 | Julien JOUHANNET | US ARGENTON | 36 |
25 | Christophe AUCLAIR | AC CREUSOISE GUERET | 23 |
26 | Jean-Luc ANDRE | TEAM VELO BOURGES | 18 |
27 | Didier CHUAT | AC CERE-COINGS | 36 |
28 | Alexandre LAVAL | AC CERE-COINGS | 36 |
29 | Damien DUBOIS | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
30 | Bernard THERY | IVP CHATX | 36 |
31 | Thierry GUILLOT | AVC CHATX | 36 |
32 | Stéphane GAIA | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
33 | Hugues HENRY | JPC LUSSAC Les Châteaux | 86 |
34 | Guy COURTILLET | US MEREAU | 18 |
35 | René CHARLOTTON | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
36 | Gérard BOUILLOT | JPC LUSSAC Les Châteaux | 86 |
37 | Annabelle BARON | AC LA MOTTE RIVARENNES | 36 |
38 | Jean-Marie BIAUNIER | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
39 | Ludovic FABRIE | AC VERNEUIL | 87 |
40 | Stève DELBART | IVP CHATX | 36 |
41 | Bruno BOUCHAUD | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
42 | Christophe TALON | CS BELLAC CYCLISME | 87 |
43 | David COTTAZ | AS FRANSECHES | 23 |
44 | Geoffroy OUZET | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
45 | Adrien SCHUTTEN | VS POULIGNY Notre Dame | 36 |
46 | Franck NAVET | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
47 | Christian CONTARIN | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
48 | Guy THOMAS | US ARGENTON | 36 |
49 | Francis GACON | AS LEGRAND LIMOGES | 87 |
50 | Bruno AUPART | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
51 | Bernard ALLIGNET | AC CHASSENEUIL | 36 |
52 | Yannick MARGUERITAT | US LA CHATRE | 36 |
53 | Hervé LAFORET | AC LUANT | 36 |
54 | Romuald MARTON | GOUEIX SPORT CYCLISTE | 86 |
55 | Jean-Yves PELTIER | SV PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 87 |
56 | Sylvain ACCOURI | US CHAUVINOISE | 86 |
CATEGORIE G S 46 Partants | |||
1 | Bernard PROVOST | TROCHE CYCLO NATURE | 19 |
2 | Gilles PASCAUD | PANA LOISIRS PANAZOL | 87 |
3 | Thierry MONTAGNE | CRAC TOURAINE | 37 |
4 | Jean-Lc TEILLAUMAS | UC LUBERSAC | 19 |
5 | Jean-François BEZELGA | BONNAC LOISIRS | 87 |
6 | Patrick GEAY | ECS FONTEVRAUD/MONTSOREAU | 49 |
7 | Jacques DRU | EC ORVAL St AMAND | 18 |
8 | Jacques GIRAUDON | US MEREAU | 18 |
9 | Philippe VALLET | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 |
10 | Florence BUSATO | US MEREAU | 18 |
11 | Jean-François GABORTEAU | TEAM CYCLISTE AB NUEIL | 79 |
12 | Bernard BEAUDOIN | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 |
13 | Dominique ROY | SV PAYS BASSE MARCHE | 87 |
14 | Claude CHARBONNIER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
15 | Alain FILLOUX | ACBB ISSOUDUN | 36 |
16 | Gérard AUGER | UC AIGURANDE | 36 |
17 | René ROUET | NEUVY ST SEP. CYCLISME | 36 |
18 | Michel VARANNES | LOCO SPORT VIERZON | 18 |
19 | Hervé MINIER | CC VIERZON | 18 |
20 | Michel COUTY | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
21 | David PARLON | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
22 | Romain TALABOT | SUD TOURAINE CYCLISTE | 37 |
23 | Michel SINOTIER | EC MONTMARAULT-MONTLUCON | 03 |
24 | Didier SOULAS | AC SOSTRANIENNE | 23 |
25 | Angélique DIOT | ACS BUZANCAIS | 36 |
26 | Jean-Paul PERRUCHE | US MEREAU | 18 |
27 | Philippe CHATELAIN | COMBS LA VILLAISE | 77 |
28 | Jean-Marc THERY | IVP CHATX | 36 |
29 | Jany DOLE | VC TULLE | 19 |
30 | Claude MAUCLAIR | CERCLE LAÏQUE BLESOIS | 41 |
31 | Mohamed LAMRAOUI | AVC CHATX | 36 |
32 | Martial CHAMBLET | VC TULLE | 19 |
33 | Christian BACONNET | UC DOMERAT-MONTLUCON | 03 |
34 | Luc BOURET | EC ORVAL St AMAND | 18 |
35 | Christian HUREL | ASPTT ORLEANS | 45 |
36 | Jean PINAULT | UCC MONTRESOR | 37 |
37 | Alain LAJUGIE | UC LUBERSAC | 19 |
38 | Jean-Pierre POMPEIGNE | UC MARTIZAY | 36 |
39 | Michel MASDUPUY | UC LUBERSAC | 19 |
40 | Jean-Claude SERGENT | VC VINEUIL | 36 |
41 | Serge VECCHI | AC FURSAC | 23 |
42 | Jacques FAUCHER | UC ROYERES-St LEONARD | 87 |