AUBIGNY SUR NÈRE SAMEDI 8 FÉVRIER 2014 CLUB ORGANISATEUR A.S.L MÉCACHROME |
|||
CLASSEMENT SCRATCH | |||
1 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | US POILLY LEZ GIEN | 45 |
2 | GRATIAS DAMIEN | US MEREAU | 18 |
3 | VATAN MATTHIEU | US OUZOUER/TREZEE | 45 |
4 | MASSE MAX | VC LIGNIÈRES | 18 |
5 | JACQUET FLORENT | CC VIERZON | 18 |
6 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MÈCACHROME | 18 |
7 | ROQUE OLIVIER | UC FOÊCY | 18 |
8 | POIGET FRANCK | BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 45 |
9 | JAMOT LAURENT | UC MEHUN | 18 |
10 | DELANOUE FRÉDÉRIC | LEVET TT | 18 |
11 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TT | 18 |
12 | PERRIOT FRANCK | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 |
13 | GIRAULT LAURENT | AC GORDONNIENE | 18 |
14 | BESSERIAS JEAN-MICHEL | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
15 | VATAN PASCAL | US OUZOUER/TREZEE | 45 |
16 | PERRUCHE DIDIER | US POILLY LEZ GIEN | 45 |
17 | SCHIWTZGABEL ALAIN | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
18 | BERNARDET BRUNO | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 |
19 | GRIVOT OLIVIER | US ST CYR EN VAL | 45 |
20 | BERGERON JOÊL | CYCLUNI | 18 |
21 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 |
22 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | ST ÊLOI DE GY | 18 |
23 | UZON BASTIEN | ASCO VTT | 45 |
24 | LIMET FRANCOIS | ASPTT ORLÊANS | 45 |
25 | COROT PATRICE | UC HENRICHEMONT | 18 |
26 | CAMAR DANIEL | USM SARAN | 45 |
27 | POUZAINT ÉRIC | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 18 |
28 | CLAUDEL PATRICK | UC HENRICHEMONT | 18 |
29 | PASDELOUP AURÉLIE | AC GORDONNIENE | 18 |
30 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 |
31 | CAMUS GAÊLLE | VIGNOUX VÉLO VERT | 18 |
jeune | MARÉCHAU AXEL | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 |
jeune | UZON AURÉLIEN | ASCO VTT | 45 |
PREMIERE CATEGORIE | |||
1 | PERRUCHE ROMAIN | US POILLY LEZ GIEN | 45 |
2 | GRATIAS DAMIEN | US MEREAU | 18 |
3 | VATAN MATTHIEU | US OUZOUER/TREZEE | 45 |
4 | MASSE MAX | VC LIGNIÈRES | 18 |
5 | JACQUET FLORENT | CC VIERZON | 18 |
6 | ROMAIN EMMANUEL | ASLC MÈCACHROME | 18 |
7 | ROQUE OLIVIER | UC FOÊCY | 18 |
8 | PERRIOT FRANCK | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 |
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE | |||
1 | POIGET FRANCK | BRAQUET ABBATIEN | 45 |
2 | DELANOUE FRÉDÉRIC | LEVET TT | 18 |
3 | CABELLO JOHAN | LEVET TT | 18 |
4 | BERNARDET BRUNO | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 |
TROISIEME CATEGORIE | |||
1 | JAMOT LAURENT | UC MEHUN | 18 |
2 | GIRAULT LAURENT | AC GORDONNIENE | 18 |
3 | BESSERIAS JEAN-MICHEL | VS NIVERNAIS MORVAN | 58 |
4 | VATAN PASCAL | US OUZOUER/TREZEE | 45 |
5 | PERRUCHE DIDIER | US POILLY LEZ GIEN | 45 |
6 | SCHIWTZGABEL ALAIN | AC CHATEAUNEUF | 18 |
7 | GRIVOT OLIVIER | US ST CYR EN VAL | 45 |
8 | BERGERON JOÊL | CYCLUNI | 18 |
9 | DECARY ALAIN | CYCLUNI | 18 |
10 | BARDIAU OLIVIER | ST ÊLOI DE GY | 18 |
11 | UZON BASTIEN | ASCO VTT | 45 |
12 | LIMET FRANCOIS | ASPTT ORLÊANS | 45 |
13 | COROT PATRICE | UC HENRICHEMONT | 18 |
14 | CAMAR DANIEL | USM SARAN | 45 |
15 | POUZAINT ÉRIC | TEAM CYCLISTE GRON | 18 |
16 | CLAUDEL PATRICK | UC HENRICHEMONT | 18 |
FÉMININES | |||
1 | PASDELOUP AURÉLIE | AC GORDONNIENE | 18 |
2 | DECARY DELPHINE | CYCLUNI | 18 |
3 | CAMUS GAÊLLE | VIGNOUX VÉLO VERT | 18 |
JEUNES 15/16 ANS | |||
1 | MARÉCHAU AXEL | AL LA CHAPELLE ST URSIN | 18 |
JEUNES 13/14 ANS | |||
1 | UZON AURÉLIEN | ASCO VTT | 45 |