Dimanche 6 Mars 2016
Club organisateur : A.C. CASTELNEUVIENNE
PREMIERE CATEGORIE  (34 partants)
Les 78 km en 1h 58mn 27s  /  Moyenne de l'épreuve :  39,51 km/h
1 BARDARY Pierre C.C. Chateaumeillant
2 GERBAUD Franck V.C. La Souterraine
3 BELLUC Frédéric Alcoolo Vélo
4 ARTACHO Sylvain Bosnie l'Aiguille
5 BARDARY François C.C. Chateaumeillant
6 TAYLOR Barry V.C. La Souterraine
7 DUPONT Nicolas Commentry Cycliste
8 VIGNEAU Bernard U.C. Foëcy
9 BLANCHANDIN Philippe A.V.C. Chateauroux
10 LOISEAU Julien A.C.B.B. Issoudun
11 CHIEZE Vincent A.L. La Chapelle St Ursin
12 MALBE Serge Vailly Loisirs Vélo
13 GRANCINAT Jérome E.C. Orval St Amand
14 RONDIER Valéry C.S.L.G. SAM
15 JASNY Rémi A.C. Castelneuvienne
16 STEFSGEN Guillaume A.C. Trévoloise
17 SIMON Louis U.C. Aigurande
18 BERNARD Benoit C.C. Mainsat Evaux
19 LEPETIT Sylvain Commentry Cycliste
20 DELANOUE Frédéric Levet T.T.
DEUXIEME CATEGORIE  (54 partants)
Les 62,4 km en 1h 39mn 16s  /  Moyenne de l'épreuve :  37,717 km/h
1 SCHWITZGABEL Mickaël J.P.C. Lussac
2 FARGIER Florian A.S.E.A.B
3 BERJEMIN Régis E.C. Orval St Amand
4 FILIPPI Yanis U.C. Mehunoise 
5 BARACHET Cyril A.C. Castelneuvienne
6 FONDARD Thierry R.O.M.Y.A
7 KOZDEBA Jérémy Commentry Cycliste
8 RAUCAZ Christian A.S.E.A.B
9 LONG Nicholas A.S.E.A.B
10 GANIEUX Laurent A.L. La Chapelle St Ursin
11 CHEVALIER Guillaume E.C. Orval St Amand
12 DESTRÉE J. Pierre U.C. Domérat Montluçon
13 FRANÇOISE Marc Levet T.T.
14 WILSON David A.C. Trévoloise
15 ADANT Pierre Alcoolo Vélo
16 LEDISEZ Patrick U.C. Mehun
17 SCHWITZGABEL Alain A.C. Castelneuvienne
18 CHARBONNIER Olivier A.C. Castelneuvienne
19 MARECHAU Hervé S.L.D. Fussy
20 HOFSTEDE Marten Levet T.T.
21 BILLARD Gilles V.C. Gouzon
22 JACOB Vincent U.C. Mehun
23 VITON Claudy A.L. La Chapelle St Ursin
24 CORDEAU Pascal U.C. Aigurande
25 MERCIER BERVIALLE Laurent Alcoolo Vélo
26 MARCHET Pascal Aumance Tronçais
27 MALARD Guillaume T.C. Gron
28 CHESNAIS Jean Yves E.C. Orval St Amand
29 KOZDEBA Patrick Commentry Cycliste
30 BERRY Sylvain U.C. Foëcy
31 LAGARDE Corentin U.C. Foëcy
32 DASSAUD Philippe C.C. Mainsat Evaux
33 DE LAMALIERE Arnaud Commentry Cycliste
34 THOMAS J. Louis V.C. Lignières
35 BACONNET Denis V.S. Montluçonnais
36 GAUTHIER Guillaume E.S. Mery Es Bois
37 LAFORME Sébastien A.S.L.D. St Doulchard
38 GOURDET Christophe A.S.L.D. St Doulchard
39 DELARBRE Sébastien C.C. Mainsat Evaux
40 OCTON Nicolas U.S. Méreau
41 ROUGE J. Paul Commentry Cycliste
42 GAIA Stéphane A.C.B.B. Issoudun
TROISIEME CATEGORIE  (49 partants)
Les 62,4 km en 1h 46mn 46s  /  Moyenne de l'épreuve :  35,067 km/h
1 COUROUX Alexandre U.C. Mehun
2 ASSADET Alain S.L.D. Fussy
3 MARTIN Frédéric Bellerive Sports Cyclistes
4 LEGRAND Arnaud Team Vélo 41
5 PERROT Franck U.C. Mehun
6 BARBIN Pascal V.S. Nivernais Morvan
7 PAGET Paul Commentry Cycliste
8 FOLTIER Aurélien V.C. Sancerrois
9 DEZELAK Ferdinand U.C. Mehun
10 BOUTBIEN Thierry Alcoolo Vélo
11 ANDRE Jean Luc Team Vélo Bourges
12 LEBLANC Luc U.S. Cosnoise
13 ALLOUETTEAU Vincent V.C. Sancerrois
14 BERTRAND Christian ASPTT Nevers
15 CAROLI Patrick C.S.L.G. SAM
16 MARECHAU Thibault S.L.D. Fussy
17 MORICE J. Jacques A.S.E.A.B
18 PETIT Benjamin C.C. Vierzon
19 DESNOUX Antoine Commentry Cycliste
20 JOUHANNEAU Didier A.S.E.A.B
21 GORIN Bernard E.C. Orval St Amand
22 LHOMME Pierre-Yves Team Vélo Bourges
23 COURTILLET Guy U.S. Méreau
24 FOURNIER Gérard E.C. Bourges Cher
25 SCHUTTEN Adrien V.S. Pouligny N. Dame
26 BALLET David C.C. Mainsat Evaux
27 DUBUT François T.C. Menetou Salon
28 MALCOEFFE Grégory C.S.L.G. SAM
29 PIERRON Dylan U.C. Domérat Montluçon
30 MARTINS Franck U.C. Domérat Montluçon
31 FAUCONNIER Michel U.S.P. Le Poinçonnet
32 DENIOT Nicolas U.C. Guerchoise 
G.S  (47 partants dont 6 Féminines)
Les 46,8 km en 1h 25mn 59s  /  Moyenne de l'épreuve :  32,657 km/h
1 MALLEN Maxime Commentry Cycliste
2 BOUILLOT Gérard J.P.C. Lussac
3 BONIFACE Yannick A.C. Decize
4 JAROUSSE Jean A.S.U.C. Migennes
5 HUGUET Daniel U.S. Cosnoise
6 BAILLON Alain U.C. Aigurande
7 BIEMMI Gilles U.S. Méreau
8 BELANGER Adrien Commentry Cycliste
9 VILLAIN J. Jacques V.S. Nivernais Morvan
10 CHERANCÉ J. Pierre Team Vélo 41
11 BERTRAND Gérard E.C.S. Montsoreau
12 GUILLAUMAT Dominique A.C. Castelneuvienne
13 RICHARD Philippe U.S. Méreau
14 MADRANGE Solène E.C.Orval.St Amand
15 BUSATO Florence U.S. Méreau
16 GARGOT Gilles Commentry Cycliste
17 VERDENAL Gilles C.C. Savigny en Septaine
18 PERRUCHE J. Paul U.S. Méreau
19 MINIER Hervé C.C. Vierzon
20 DESSACHY Xavier A.S.E.A.B
21 COMPAIN Patrice C.S.L.G. SAM
22 GIRAUDON Jacques U.S. Méreau
23 COQUELET Serge C.C. Savigny en Septaine
24 MARTINAT Yves V.C. Gouzon
25 BERNARD Emmanuelle A.C. Sostranienne
26 VARANNES Michel Locosport Vierzon
27 BOUVET J. Paul C.L. Blésois
28 DEROUET Claude T.C. Gron
29 MOREAU Henri A.S.E.A.B
30 SERGENT J. Claude V.C. Vineuil
31 MARTIN Bruno A.C.B.B. Issoudun
32 CONTARIN Christian U.C. Aigurande
33 PINET Simon Commentry Cycliste
34 CHOLLET Michel C.C. Savigny en Septaine
35 REDHON Eric A.S.L.D. St Doulchard
36 BAUDON Jean Pierre Team Vélo 41
37 GOURDET Anne A.S.L.D. St Doulchard
38 DESMAREST J. Claude A.C. Decize
39 SENOTIER Michel V.S. Montluçonnais
40 VELAY Christian Horizon VTT Montluçon
41 AUBERT Dominique A.A.J. Blois
42 DECARY Delphine Cycluni
43 DECARY Alain Cycluni
44 LOISEAU Cindy A.C.B.B. Issoudun