CHAMPIONNAT BI-DEPARTEMENTAL BOISGIBAULT  
  Samedi 26 mai 2007  
  Club organisateur : AC GORDONIENNE  
         
  CHER
Nièvre, voir plus bas
 
   
     
  CLST Adultes 30 / 39 Ans  
     
  1 GRANCINAT   Jerome  R O S A   
  2 JASNY  Remi A C CHATEAUNEUF  
  3 BUSATO  Jean-marie A L L C ST URSIN  
  4 PARIS  Christophe S L D FUSSY  
  5 AUBRIET  Philippe S L D FUSSY  
  6 SARREAU   f rédèric C C VIERZON  
  7 SAVINA Yvan E C B C  
  8 DURAND   Cedric A C GORDONIENNE  
  9 GRANGER Mickaël E C B C  
  10 BLENET   Fabrice  R O S A   
     
  CLST Adultes 40 / 49 Ans  
     
  1 CHARLES Didier E C B C  
  2 ASSADET  Alain S L D FUSSY  
  3 LHOPITEAU Patrick SAINT CAPRAIS SPORT  
  4 JACQUET Gilles E C B C  
  5 MOUSSY Laurent E C B C  
  6 LEDISEZ  Dominique A S L C MECACHROME  
  7 GRANCINAT  Christophe A L L C SAINT URSIN  
  8 ANDRE  Didier A C CHATEAUNEUF  
  9 MERCIER Pascal E C B C  
  10 DUVAUCHEL  Laurent  TRI SUD18  
     
  CLST Adultes 50 / 59 Ans  
     
  1 MALBE Serge VAILLY LOISIR  
  2 MARTINAT  Yves A C CHATEAUNEUF  
  3 DEFACQUE  Xavier A C CHATEAUNEUF  
  4 GORIN Bernard  TRI SUD 18  
  5 GRACZYK Patrick UC MEHUN  
  6 MORICE  Jean-jacques A S E A BOURGES  
  7 ROBERT  Alain A S L C MECACHROME  
  8 GALLON  Daniel C C VIERZON  
  9 THOMAS  Jean-louis VELO CLUB  LIGNEROIS  
  10 DECROIX  Gilles ROUE LIBRE D'AUBIGNY  
     
  CLST Adultes 60 Ans et plus  
     
  1 POURTIER Michel ROUE LIBRE D' AUBIGNY  
  2 WIARD  Andre  A C CHATEUNEUF  
  3 LUNEAU   Jean A C GORDONIENNE  
  4 CHAMBRE     Serge  A C GORDONIENNE  
  5 MARQUET Serge A S L D ST DOULCHARD  
  6 PIGATTO  DANIEL R O S A  
     
  CLST Adultes 19 / 29 Ans  
     
  1 GONNET Arnaud C C VIERZON  
  2 DECROIX  Guillaume ROUE LIBRE D' AUBIGNY  
  3 BERNARD  Olivier A L L C ST URSIN  
  4 ROTROU Xavier E C B C  
  5 PIOLET  Alex LOCO SPORT VIERZON  
  6 LESUEUR Ronan C C VIERZON  
  7 SANGELY Sébastien A C GORDONIENNE  
  8 SOULET Aurelien A C GORDONIENNE  
     
  CLST Adultes 17 / 18 Ans  
     
  1 SOULET Alain A C GORDONIENNE  
  2 DAUGERON Romain A C CHATEAUNEUF  
  3 BOURSIER  Aurélien LOCO SPORT VIERZON  
     
  Jeunes 13 - 14 Ans  
     
  1 ASSADET Nicolas SLD FUSSY  
     
   FEMININES  
     
  1 BOISFARD Floriane C C VIERZON  
  2 PEREIRA Sandrine A L L C ST URSIN  
  3 PATAUD Brigitte E C B C  
     
     
  NIEVRE  
     
  CLST Adultes 30 / 39 Ans  
     
  1 BONIFACE  Stephane CYCLISTE DECIZE LA MACHINE  
  2 GUICHARD  Valèry  CYCLISTE DECIZE LA MACHINE  
  3 CHENE Christophe VELO CLUB TRACY  
  4 TRECHOT  Christophe  A S C FOURS  
  5 MERLIN Cyrille CYCLY SERMOISE CLUB  
  6 VERKINDEREN  Anthonv CYCLE SERMOISE CLUB  
  7 CARROUE  Christophe VELO CLUB TRACY  
  8 BELLIO    Jean-françois A C CHARITOISE  
  9 VANNIER  Eric A S C FOURS  
  10 DUCROTOY Florent CYCLISTE DECIZE LA MACHINE  
     
  CLST Adultes 40 / 49 Ans  
     
  1 MARTY   Arnaud UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE  
  2 LEROY  Olivier A S C FOURS  
  3 CESBRON    Loic CYCLE DECIZE  LA MACHINE  
  4 SOUCIET  Pascal A S FOURCHAMBAULT  
  5 ROYER Thierry A S FOURCHAMBAULT  
  6 RAGUENEAU  Jean-pierre VELO CLUB CLAMECY  
     
  CLST Adultes 50 / 59 Ans  
     
  1 LORRE Daniel UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE  
  2 RICHARD  Bernard  VELO CLUB CLAMECY  
  3 MARTIN  Jean-claude A S L GUERIGNY  
  4 PENNETIER  Guy A C CHARITOISE  
  5 SARTOR Andre VELO CLUB TRACY  
  6 CHARLOIS  Alain A C CHARITOISE  
  7 PETIT Andre A S L GUERIGNY  
  8 SOUCIET  Guy A S FOURCHAMBAULT  
  9 GODAR  Christian  VELO CLUB TRACY  
  10 AUBEUF  Jean A S C FOURS  
     
  CLST Adultes 19 / 29 Ans  
     
  1 LANERY  Fabien UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE  
  2 LAMARRE  Anthony UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE  
  3 PIVIN  Cedric UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE  
  4 REBOULEAU Cedric UNION COSNOISE SPORTIVE  
  5 GODAR Julien CYCLE SERMOISE CLUB  
     
     
  CLST Adultes 17 / 18 Ans  
     
  1 CLIPPE Jean-noel VELO CLUB CLAMECY  
  2 LEMAITRE Guillaume ASC FOURS